Uitslagen Pupil A Hoogspringen

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax Team 09 1,30 --- 93
2 Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1,20 --- 80
3 Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1,15 --- 73
3 Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1,15 --- 73
3 Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax Team 09 1,15 --- 73
3 Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1,15 --- 64
3 Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1,15 --- 64
3 Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax Team 09 1,15 --- 64
3 Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1,15 --- 64
10 Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1,10 --- 67
10 Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax Team 09 1,10 --- 67
10 Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax Team 09 1,10 --- 67
10 Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1,10 --- 58
10 Sjoerd van Roekel JPA2 - Climax Team 09 1,10 --- 58
10 Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax Team 09 1,10 --- 58
10 Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax Team 01 1,10 --- 58
17 Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1,05 --- 61
17 Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1,05 --- 61
17 Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1,05 --- 61
17 Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Team 11 1,05 --- 61
17 Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1,05 --- 61
17 Floor Poos MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1,05 --- 61
17 Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1,05 --- 61
17 Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1,05 --- 61
17 Maaike Verheijen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1,05 --- 61
17 Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Team 11 1,05 --- 53
17 Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1,05 --- 53
17 Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1,05 --- 53
17 Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1,05 --- 53
17 Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena Team 11 1,05 --- 53
17 Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1,05 --- 53
32 Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1,00 --- 55
32 Florien Hofstad MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1,00 --- 55
32 Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1,00 --- 55
32 Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1,00 --- 55
32 Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1,00 --- 55
32 Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1,00 --- 55
32 Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1,00 --- 48
32 Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1,00 --- 48
32 Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax Team 09 1,00 --- 48
32 Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1,00 --- 48
32 Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1,00 --- 48
32 Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1,00 --- 48
32 Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax Team 01 1,00 --- 48
45 Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 0,95 --- 50
45 Rosalie Koolen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 0,95 --- 50
45 Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 0,95 --- 50
45 Minke Keltjens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 0,95 --- 50
45 Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 0,95 --- 50
45 Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 0,95 --- 50
45 Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 0,95 --- 50
45 Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax Team 01 0,95 --- 43
53 Arine Voskamp MPA1 - Climax Team 01 0,90 --- 44
53 Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 0,90 --- 44
53 Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 0,90 --- 44
53 Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 0,90 --- 44
53 Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax Team 09 0,90 --- 44
53 Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 0,90 --- 38
53 Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 0,90 --- 38
53 Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 0,90 --- 38
53 Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax Team 01 0,90 --- 38
53 Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax Team 01 0,90 --- 38
53 Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax Team 01 0,90 --- 38
64 Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax Team 01 0,85 --- 39
64 Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax Team 01 0,85 --- 39
64 Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 0,85 --- 39
64 Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax Team 09 0,85 --- 39
64 Niek van Wijngaarden JPA1 - Arena Team 11 0,85 --- 34
64 Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax Team 01 0,85 --- 34
70 Quinty Essers MPA1 - Climax Team 01 0,80 --- 33
70 Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 0,80 --- 33
70 Camil ter Haar JPA1 - Arena Team 11 0,80 --- 29
70 Niek van Gemert JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 0,80 --- 29
74 Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 0,70 --- 24
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 DNS --- 0
Kira van de Weg MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 DNS --- 0
Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Jip Hollanders JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 DNS --- 0
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax Team 01 DNS --- 0
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 DNS --- 0
Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax Team 09 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A