Uitslagen Pupil A Meters maken

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1500,00 --- 65
1 Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax Team 09 1500,00 --- 65
3 Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1475,00 --- 72
3 Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax Team 09 1475,00 --- 62
5 Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1450,00 --- 68
5 Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1450,00 --- 68
7 Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1425,00 --- 65
7 Florien Hofstad MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1425,00 --- 65
7 Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax Team 09 1425,00 --- 65
7 Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax Team 09 1425,00 --- 65
7 Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax Team 09 1425,00 --- 56
7 Niek van Wijngaarden JPA1 - Arena Team 11 1425,00 --- 56
7 Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1425,00 --- 56
14 Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1400,00 --- 62
14 Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1400,00 --- 54
14 Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1400,00 --- 54
17 Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1375,00 --- 58
17 Sjoerd van Roekel JPA2 - Climax Team 09 1375,00 --- 51
19 Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1350,00 --- 48
19 Niek van Gemert JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1350,00 --- 48
19 Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax Team 01 1350,00 --- 48
22 Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1325,00 --- 52
22 Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1325,00 --- 52
22 Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1325,00 --- 52
22 Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Team 11 1325,00 --- 45
26 Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax Team 01 1300,00 --- 49
26 Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1300,00 --- 49
26 Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1300,00 --- 43
26 Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 1300,00 --- 43
26 Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax Team 01 1300,00 --- 43
31 Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1275,00 --- 46
31 Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1275,00 --- 40
31 Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1275,00 --- 40
31 Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1275,00 --- 40
31 Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1275,00 --- 40
36 Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1250,00 --- 43
36 Minke Keltjens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1250,00 --- 43
36 Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Team 11 1250,00 --- 43
36 Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1250,00 --- 43
36 Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena Team 11 1250,00 --- 38
36 Camil ter Haar JPA1 - Arena Team 11 1250,00 --- 38
42 Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1225,00 --- 41
42 Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1225,00 --- 41
42 Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1225,00 --- 41
42 Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1225,00 --- 41
46 Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1200,00 --- 38
46 Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 1200,00 --- 38
46 Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1200,00 --- 38
46 Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax Team 09 1200,00 --- 38
46 Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1200,00 --- 33
46 Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax Team 01 1200,00 --- 33
52 Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1175,00 --- 35
52 Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax Team 09 1175,00 --- 35
52 Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1175,00 --- 31
52 Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 1175,00 --- 31
56 Floor Poos MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1150,00 --- 33
57 Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax Team 09 1125,00 --- 31
58 Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax Team 01 1050,00 --- 24
58 Arine Voskamp MPA1 - Climax Team 01 1050,00 --- 24
58 Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax Team 01 1050,00 --- 21
61 Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 900,00 --- 11
62 Maaike Verheijen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 825,00 --- 8
63 Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 800,00 --- 7
63 Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 800,00 --- 7
65 Quinty Essers MPA1 - Climax Team 01 675,00 --- 2
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 DNS --- 0
Rosalie Koolen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 DNS --- 0
Kira van de Weg MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 DNS --- 0
Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Jip Hollanders JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 DNS --- 0
Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax Team 01 DNS --- 0
Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax Team 01 DNS --- 0
Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax Team 01 DNS --- 0
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax Team 01 DNS --- 0
Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 DNS --- 0
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax Team 09 DNS --- 0
Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax Team 09 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Meters maken

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Lisa Navarro MPB - Climax Team 17 1000,00 --- 75
1 Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 1000,00 --- 68
3 Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena Team 20 975,00 --- 76
3 Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena Team 20 975,00 --- 70
3 Femke Veldkamp MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 975,00 --- 70
3 Siebe Broekstra JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 975,00 --- 64
7 Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 950,00 --- 71
7 Jordy Botman JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 950,00 --- 71
7 Olaf Gijtenbeek JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 950,00 --- 71
7 Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 950,00 --- 65
7 Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena Team 20 950,00 --- 59
7 Stijn Vroegh JPB - Climax Team 17 950,00 --- 59
13 Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 925,00 --- 60
14 Wesley Wijnen JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 900,00 --- 81
14 Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 900,00 --- 56
14 Julia Schaaps MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 900,00 --- 56
14 Isa van Swam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 900,00 --- 56
14 Julien Adam JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 900,00 --- 50
14 Reinier Dijksma JPB - Climax Team 17 900,00 --- 50
20 Daan Schaaps JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 875,00 --- 74
20 Liv Pennock MPC - Climax Team 13 875,00 --- 65
20 Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 875,00 --- 56
20 Lotte Moolenaar MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 875,00 --- 51
20 Maud Poos MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 875,00 --- 51
20 Eline Gerritsen MPB - Climax Team 17 875,00 --- 51
20 Dajo van Kuik JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 875,00 --- 46
20 Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 875,00 --- 46
20 Bas Berning JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 875,00 --- 46
20 Mats Roepman JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 875,00 --- 46
20 Stijn van der Spoel JPB - Climax Team 17 875,00 --- 46
31 Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 20 850,00 --- 68
31 Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 850,00 --- 68
31 Elise van Genuchten MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 850,00 --- 60
31 Froukje van Rheenen MPC - Climax Team 13 850,00 --- 60
31 Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 850,00 --- 51
31 Irene Ambachtsheer MPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 850,00 --- 47
31 Sophie Rosbender MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 850,00 --- 47
31 Finn de Ruiter JPB - Arena Team 20 850,00 --- 42
31 Brent Hormes JPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 850,00 --- 42
40 Lisa Rosbender MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 825,00 --- 70
40 Larissa Middelhoven MPMini - Climax Team 24 825,00 --- 70
40 Robbin Romeijn MPMini - Climax Team 24 825,00 --- 70
40 Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 825,00 --- 62
40 Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 825,00 --- 62
40 Casper van 't Hoog JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 825,00 --- 62
40 Silvijn Laarhoven JPMini - Climax Team 24 825,00 --- 62
40 Jonne Lange MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 825,00 --- 54
40 Evy Wall MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 825,00 --- 54
40 Lisanne Bierkens MPB - Climax Team 17 825,00 --- 43
40 Loek Derks JPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 825,00 --- 39
51 Liena Heck MPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 800,00 --- 49
51 Lisa Dam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 800,00 --- 39
51 Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 800,00 --- 35
51 Tim Lamers JPB - Climax Team 17 800,00 --- 35
55 Carlijn ter Haar MPMini - Arena Team 20 775,00 --- 57
55 Akke van der Linden JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 775,00 --- 51
55 Sverre Wiersma JPMini - Climax Team 24 775,00 --- 51
55 Nienke Graven MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 775,00 --- 44
55 Tess Balster MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 775,00 --- 44
55 Marit Huisman MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 775,00 --- 44
55 Isabel Mulder MPC - Climax Team 13 775,00 --- 44
55 Roos van Unen MPC - Climax Team 13 775,00 --- 44
55 Loesje van Hal MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 775,00 --- 35
55 Noa Jutte MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 775,00 --- 35
65 Yuri Belderok JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 750,00 --- 45
65 Timo Cost JPMini - Climax Team 24 750,00 --- 45
65 Christine ...en Ameele MPC - Climax Team 13 750,00 --- 40
65 Lorena Jonkers MPC - Climax Team 13 750,00 --- 40
65 David van Heijden JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 750,00 --- 34
65 Niels Messchendorp JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 750,00 --- 28
71 Emily de Groot MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 725,00 --- 46
71 Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 725,00 --- 40
71 Isa Jansen MPC - Arena Team 20 725,00 --- 35
71 Michelle Ruszcyk MPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 725,00 --- 35
71 Elise Aertssen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 725,00 --- 35
71 Joshua Burggraaf JPC - Climax Team 13 725,00 --- 30
71 Minke Reurings MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 725,00 --- 28
71 Boaz van der Mark JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 725,00 --- 25
71 Jeroen van Geffen JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 725,00 --- 25
80 Marlijn Moene MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 700,00 --- 40
80 Thijs Arts JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 700,00 --- 36
80 Roos Buijs MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 700,00 --- 24
80 Mirthe Pouwels MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 700,00 --- 24
80 Armin Belderok JPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 700,00 --- 22
85 Luuk Mulder JPMini - Climax Team 24 675,00 --- 31
86 Lucie Borm MPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 650,00 --- 18
86 Merel Demmink MPB - Climax Team 17 650,00 --- 18
88 Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 600,00 --- 19
89 Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 525,00 --- 9
Melle Wisselo JPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 DNS --- 0
Victor Starren JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 DNS --- 0
Timo van Eck JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 DNS --- 0
Daniel Luchies JPB - Climax Team 17 DNS --- 0
Marleen Blaauw MPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 DNS --- 0
Ellen Poos MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 DNS --- 0
Erna Dijksma MPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 DNS --- 0
Norah de Kraker MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 DNS --- 0
Romée Klaassen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 DNS --- 0
Arwen Borm MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 DNS --- 0
Rosali van Hooijdonk MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini