Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini 40 meter horden

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 7,1 --- 78
2 Stijn van der Spoel JPB - Climax Team 17 7,4 --- 72
3 Liv Pennock MPC - Climax Team 13 7,5 --- 98
4 Lotte Moolenaar MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 7,6 --- 75
4 Eline Gerritsen MPB - Climax Team 17 7,6 --- 75
6 Jordy Botman JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 7,7 --- 79
6 Julien Adam JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 7,7 --- 66
8 Lisa Navarro MPB - Climax Team 17 7,8 --- 71
8 Bas Berning JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 7,8 --- 64
8 Siebe Broekstra JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 7,8 --- 64
11 Olaf Gijtenbeek JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 7,9 --- 75
11 Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 7,9 --- 68
11 Femke Veldkamp MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 7,9 --- 68
11 Lisanne Bierkens MPB - Climax Team 17 7,9 --- 68
11 Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 7,9 --- 62
11 Stijn Vroegh JPB - Climax Team 17 7,9 --- 62
17 Emily de Groot MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 8,0 --- 109
17 Froukje van Rheenen MPC - Climax Team 13 8,0 --- 85
17 Julia Schaaps MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 8,0 --- 66
17 Reinier Dijksma JPB - Climax Team 17 8,0 --- 60
21 Jonne Lange MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 8,2 --- 79
21 Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 8,2 --- 68
21 Isa van Swam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 8,2 --- 62
24 Evy Wall MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 8,3 --- 77
24 Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,3 --- 60
24 Sophie Rosbender MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 8,3 --- 60
27 Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena Team 20 8,4 --- 64
27 Irene Ambachtsheer MPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 8,4 --- 58
27 Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,4 --- 58
27 Daniel Luchies JPB - Climax Team 17 8,4 --- 53
31 Minke Reurings MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 8,5 --- 56
31 Finn de Ruiter JPB - Arena Team 20 8,5 --- 51
31 Mats Roepman JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 8,5 --- 51
34 Wesley Wijnen JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 8,6 --- 80
34 Elise Aertssen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 8,6 --- 70
34 Marit Huisman MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 8,6 --- 70
34 Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena Team 20 8,6 --- 50
34 Brent Hormes JPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 8,6 --- 50
39 Erna Dijksma MPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 8,7 --- 67
39 Noa Jutte MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 8,7 --- 53
41 Elise van Genuchten MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,8 --- 65
41 Nienke Graven MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 8,8 --- 65
41 Romée Klaassen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 8,8 --- 65
41 Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena Team 20 8,8 --- 51
45 Daan Schaaps JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 8,9 --- 72
45 Dajo van Kuik JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,9 --- 45
45 Niels Messchendorp JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 8,9 --- 45
48 Timo van Eck JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 9,0 --- 43
48 Loek Derks JPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 9,0 --- 43
50 Silvijn Laarhoven JPMini - Climax Team 24 9,1 --- 66
50 Joshua Burggraaf JPC - Climax Team 13 9,1 --- 50
50 Lucie Borm MPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 9,1 --- 45
53 Lorena Jonkers MPC - Climax Team 13 9,2 --- 56
53 Maud Poos MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 9,2 --- 44
53 Boaz van der Mark JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 9,2 --- 40
56 Rosali van Hooijdonk MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 9,3 --- 69
56 Larissa Middelhoven MPMini - Climax Team 24 9,3 --- 69
56 Melle Wisselo JPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 9,3 --- 46
56 Loesje van Hal MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 9,3 --- 42
56 Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 9,3 --- 38
56 Armin Belderok JPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 9,3 --- 38
62 David van Heijden JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 9,4 --- 44
62 Merel Demmink MPB - Climax Team 17 9,4 --- 40
64 Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,5 --- 57
64 Lisa Dam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 9,5 --- 39
66 Casper van 't Hoog JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,6 --- 54
66 Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 9,6 --- 54
66 Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,6 --- 47
69 Carlijn ter Haar MPMini - Arena Team 20 9,8 --- 56
69 Sverre Wiersma JPMini - Climax Team 24 9,8 --- 50
69 Tess Balster MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 9,8 --- 43
69 Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,8 --- 37
73 Marlijn Moene MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 9,9 --- 53
73 Lisa Rosbender MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 9,9 --- 53
73 Timo Cost JPMini - Climax Team 24 9,9 --- 47
73 Isabel Mulder MPC - Climax Team 13 9,9 --- 41
77 Robbin Romeijn MPMini - Climax Team 24 10,0 --- 51
77 Isa Jansen MPC - Arena Team 20 10,0 --- 40
77 Michelle Ruszcyk MPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 10,0 --- 40
77 Christine ...en Ameele MPC - Climax Team 13 10,0 --- 40
77 Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 10,0 --- 34
82 Akke van der Linden JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 10,1 --- 43
82 Thijs Arts JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 10,1 --- 43
84 Luuk Mulder JPMini - Climax Team 24 10,3 --- 39
84 Liena Heck MPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 10,3 --- 34
84 Roos Buijs MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 10,3 --- 27
87 Roos van Unen MPC - Climax Team 13 10,4 --- 32
88 Mirthe Pouwels MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 10,8 --- 20
88 Jeroen van Geffen JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 10,8 --- 18
90 Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 20 10,9 --- 28
90 Yuri Belderok JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 10,9 --- 28
92 Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 11,2 --- 23
93 Arwen Borm MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 11,3 --- 24
94 Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 11,9 --- 13
95 Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 12,6 --- 6
Victor Starren JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 DNS --- 0
Tim Lamers JPB - Climax Team 17 DNS --- 0
Marleen Blaauw MPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 DNS --- 0
Ellen Poos MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 DNS --- 0
Norah de Kraker MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil B/C/mini