Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini 40 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 6,3 --- 93
2 Femke Veldkamp MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 6,7 --- 88
3 Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 6,8 --- 77
4 Liv Pennock MPC - Climax Team 13 7,0 --- 100
4 Stijn van der Spoel JPB - Climax Team 17 7,0 --- 71
6 Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena Team 20 7,2 --- 79
6 Eline Gerritsen MPB - Climax Team 17 7,2 --- 72
8 Jordy Botman JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 7,3 --- 75
8 Lisanne Bierkens MPB - Climax Team 17 7,3 --- 69
8 Julien Adam JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 7,3 --- 63
11 Emily de Groot MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 7,4 --- 108
11 Froukje van Rheenen MPC - Climax Team 13 7,4 --- 84
11 Olaf Gijtenbeek JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 7,4 --- 72
11 Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena Team 20 7,4 --- 66
11 Irene Ambachtsheer MPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 7,4 --- 66
11 Julia Schaaps MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 7,4 --- 66
11 Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena Team 20 7,4 --- 60
11 Finn de Ruiter JPB - Arena Team 20 7,4 --- 60
11 Bas Berning JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 7,4 --- 60
11 Reinier Dijksma JPB - Climax Team 17 7,4 --- 60
11 Stijn Vroegh JPB - Climax Team 17 7,4 --- 60
22 Daan Schaaps JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 7,5 --- 92
22 Evy Wall MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 7,5 --- 80
22 Isa van Swam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 7,5 --- 63
22 Siebe Broekstra JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 7,5 --- 57
22 Brent Hormes JPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 7,5 --- 57
27 Elise van Genuchten MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,6 --- 77
27 Elise Aertssen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 7,6 --- 77
27 Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 7,6 --- 66
27 Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 7,6 --- 60
27 Lotte Moolenaar MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 7,6 --- 60
27 Daniel Luchies JPB - Climax Team 17 7,6 --- 55
33 Liena Heck MPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 7,7 --- 73
33 Jonne Lange MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 7,7 --- 73
33 Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 7,7 --- 57
33 Minke Reurings MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 7,7 --- 57
37 Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,8 --- 79
37 Wesley Wijnen JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 7,8 --- 79
37 Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,8 --- 59
37 Loesje van Hal MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 7,8 --- 54
37 Lisa Dam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 7,8 --- 54
37 Tim Lamers JPB - Climax Team 17 7,8 --- 49
43 Robbin Romeijn MPMini - Climax Team 24 7,9 --- 85
43 Silvijn Laarhoven JPMini - Climax Team 24 7,9 --- 76
43 Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,9 --- 66
43 Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 7,9 --- 52
43 Merel Demmink MPB - Climax Team 17 7,9 --- 52
43 Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 7,9 --- 47
43 Mats Roepman JPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 7,9 --- 47
50 Tess Balster MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 8,0 --- 63
50 Romée Klaassen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 8,0 --- 63
50 Maud Poos MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 8,0 --- 49
50 Timo van Eck JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,0 --- 45
50 Armin Belderok JPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 8,0 --- 45
55 Carlijn ter Haar MPMini - Arena Team 20 8,1 --- 76
55 Larissa Middelhoven MPMini - Climax Team 24 8,1 --- 76
55 Casper van 't Hoog JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,1 --- 68
55 Akke van der Linden JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,1 --- 68
55 Erna Dijksma MPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 8,1 --- 59
55 Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,1 --- 51
55 Dajo van Kuik JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,1 --- 42
55 Niels Messchendorp JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 8,1 --- 42
63 Marlijn Moene MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 8,2 --- 72
63 Nienke Graven MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 8,2 --- 56
63 Marit Huisman MPC - AV Wijchen Team 19 8,2 --- 56
63 Lucie Borm MPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 8,2 --- 44
63 Loek Derks JPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 8,2 --- 40
68 Rosali van Hooijdonk MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 8,3 --- 68
68 Lorena Jonkers MPC - Climax Team 13 8,3 --- 53
68 Melle Wisselo JPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 8,3 --- 45
68 David van Heijden JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 8,3 --- 45
68 Sophie Rosbender MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 8,3 --- 42
68 Roos Buijs MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 8,3 --- 42
74 Isa Jansen MPC - Arena Team 20 8,4 --- 50
74 Noa Jutte MPB - AV Wijchen Team 16 8,4 --- 39
74 Mirthe Pouwels MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 8,4 --- 39
74 Boaz van der Mark JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,4 --- 36
78 Thijs Arts JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 8,5 --- 54
78 Sverre Wiersma JPMini - Climax Team 24 8,5 --- 54
78 Christine ...en Ameele MPC - Climax Team 13 8,5 --- 47
78 Joshua Burggraaf JPC - Climax Team 13 8,5 --- 40
82 Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,6 --- 50
82 Luuk Mulder JPMini - Climax Team 24 8,6 --- 50
84 Lisa Rosbender MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 8,7 --- 53
84 Isabel Mulder MPC - Climax Team 13 8,7 --- 41
84 Roos van Unen MPC - Climax Team 13 8,7 --- 41
87 Timo Cost JPMini - Climax Team 24 8,8 --- 44
88 Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 20 8,9 --- 41
89 Yuri Belderok JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 19 9,1 --- 35
90 Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 9,2 --- 33
91 Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,3 --- 30
92 Michelle Ruszcyk MPC - Pallas `67 Team 14 9,5 --- 22
93 Jeroen van Geffen JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 9,6 --- 14
94 Arwen Borm MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 10,0 --- 16
95 Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 14 10,8 --- 3
Victor Starren JPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 DNS --- 0
Marleen Blaauw MPB - Pallas `67 Team 21 DNS --- 0
Ellen Poos MPB - AV Wijchen Team 22 DNS --- 0
Lisa Navarro MPB - Climax Team 17 DNS --- 0
Norah de Kraker MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil B/C/mini