Uitslagen Jongens Junior C1 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 4:48,30 --- 688
2 Jochem van Dijk DKEV 4:48,37 5:02,12 687
3 Angelo Visser NEAV 4:49,15 4:53,17 683
4 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 4:49,78 4:56,95 680
5 Lex van Honschoten KAV Holland 4:51,60 --- 671
6 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 4:52,72 4:49,78 665
7 Casper Peterse AV Trias 4:55,83 5:03,00 650
8 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 5:14,32 5:19,80 565
9 Jelle Schaap DEM 5:15,91 5:34,81 558
10 Rob van Limpt HLLM 5:18,53 --- 547
11 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 5:27,23 --- 512
12 Bram Klap AV Lycurgus 5:35,74 --- 479
13 Tijmen Jansen DKEV 5:44,78 --- 446
14 Polle Höngens HLLM 6:02,68 --- 385
15 Yoeri Verburg HLLM 6:12,61 --- 353
16 Jayden Greene HLLM 6:13,59 --- 350
17 Benjamin v... den Berg Startbaan 6:20,09 --- 331
18 Joran van der Stoep DEM 6:20,28 --- 330
19 Thijmen Katerberg HLLM 6:32,58 --- 295
Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam DNS --- 0
Marnix Kolkman AV Edam DNS --- 0
Jarno Betlem AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Koen Hoedjes AV Hera DNS --- 0
Jens Hierck AV Hera DNS --- 0
Olav Mulder AV Hylas DNS --- 0
Harm Janssens DEM DNS 15:50,07 0

Uitslagen Jongens Junior C2 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Dylan Langeveld DEM 4:42,58 4:48,00 717
2 Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 4:44,65 4:32,70 706
3 Fabian Pusceddu AV Lycurgus 4:45,60 --- 701
4 Martijn Bakker AV Trias 4:51,71 --- 670
5 David Cairo Phanos 5:15,54 6:00,95 560
6 Wesley van...as de Bie HLLM 5:17,43 --- 552
7 Gregory 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 5:19,02 --- 545
8 Sjoerd van der Sel KAV Holland 5:19,40 --- 544
9 Ezra Verboom HLLM 5:26,01 --- 517
10 Timo van der Stoep DEM 5:29,28 --- 504
11 Michiel va...der Groen DEM 5:31,32 --- 496
12 Levi van Diest AV Lycurgus 5:34,55 --- 483
13 Jurre van Tiel AV Trias 5:45,71 --- 442
14 Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 5:59,38 --- 395
15 Hugo Kleve AV Hylas 6:01,94 --- 387
16 Raphael Winkel KAV Holland 6:02,12 --- 387
Marijn Sluis AV Suomi DNS --- 0
Harm Steehouwer KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Luuk Meesters KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Twan Bosschaart AV Trias DNS --- 0
Mats Beentjes DEM DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D1 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 MIka Baro DKEV 5:34,60 5:27,00 483
2 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 5:40,11 --- 463
3 Yannick Vollaard KAV Holland 5:45,04 --- 445
4 Quint van der Riet HLLM 5:47,91 --- 435
5 Benedict van Erp KAV Holland 5:54,84 --- 411
6 Ties Arensman NEAV 5:55,53 --- 408
7 Dennis Schaap DEM 5:57,21 --- 403
8 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 5:59,50 --- 395
9 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland 6:00,09 --- 393
10 Sander Buikman AV Edam 6:04,99 --- 377
11 Tobias Janssens DEM 6:10,88 --- 359
12 Karol Schopping RHV 6:11,23 --- 358
13 Menno Veerkamp HLLM 6:14,10 --- 349
14 Wesley Beentjes AV Lycurgus 6:18,37 --- 336
15 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland 6:19,65 --- 332
16 Lucas Weber KAV Holland 6:23,91 --- 320
17 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 6:24,77 --- 317
18 Daniel Sleiman KAV Holland 6:24,80 --- 317
19 Rutger Boxman HLLM 6:34,40 --- 290
20 Merijn Rober DEM 6:49,93 --- 249
21 Luuk Kooij DEM 6:58,97 --- 227
22 Guus Streuer DEM 7:05,08 --- 212
Timo van Ruiten HLLM DNS --- 0
Sven Tesselaar AV Suomi DNS --- 0
Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam DNS --- 0
Jur Bakker AV Edam DNS --- 0
Jelle Müller AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Mathijs Gebe KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Jonathan Winkel KAV Holland DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D2 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 5:04,44 5:05,00 609
2 Yoram Vriezen GACH 5:08,26 5:14,19 592
3 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 5:17,29 --- 553
4 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgus 5:24,02 --- 525
5 Jesse Terpstra HLLM 5:42,23 --- 455
6 Noa Struyve DEM 5:54,40 --- 412
7 Jeroen Out AV Haarlem 6:13,09 --- 352
8 Robin Staal KAV Holland 6:16,36 --- 342
9 Erick Könst AV Haarlem 6:33,41 --- 293
10 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland 6:42,31 6:56,00 269
11 Duncan van Ling DEM 7:07,04 --- 208
12 Milo Schagen DEM 7:07,70 --- 206
13 Max te Slaa AV Haarlem 7:08,73 --- 204
Siem Bosch HLLM DNS --- 0
Matthijs Schipper HLLM DNS --- 0
Cas den Braber HLLM DNS --- 0
Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Seb Wals AV Lycurgus DNS 5:25,00 0
Nout Heine AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Adam Amghar AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Alfredo Dirksen KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Ole van Tiel AV Trias DNS --- 0
Lars Brouwer AV Trias DNS --- 0
Graeme 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer DNS --- 0
Kiran Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer DNS --- 0
Ramon Prins WRNG DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C1 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Gwen Feenstra AV Hera 5:06,41 --- 600
2 Paulien Idema AKU 5:15,01 5:20,96 562
3 Inez Bernard KAV Holland 5:35,25 --- 481
4 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland 5:37,12 --- 474
5 Lieke ten Wolde AV 1923 5:37,93 --- 471
6 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 5:41,61 --- 457
7 Robina Negenman KAV Holland 5:43,94 --- 449
8 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 5:44,73 --- 446
9 Lysanne Zaal AV Hera 6:11,99 --- 355
10 Deborah Leguit DEM 6:12,78 --- 353
11 Mette Elgersma AV Haarlem 6:21,15 --- 328
12 Charlotte van Acker KAV Holland 6:21,95 --- 325
13 Josephine Bockstael HLLM 6:53,01 --- 242
14 Melissa Jansen AKU 6:55,47 --- 236
15 Bente Lieuwes AV Hera 7:22,53 --- 173
Julia Cra...n Bogaart Startbaan DNS --- 0
Ella Cram...n Bogaart Startbaan DNS --- 0
Laura te Brake Startbaan DNS --- 0
Charon Lak AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Tosca van der Flier AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Afra Jiya AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Julia Arlotti KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Fay Witte KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Pleun Heerschop KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Denise Overweel AV 1923 DNS --- 0
Isla Schenk AV 1923 DNS --- 0
Rosa Kuin AV Hera DNS --- 0
Nadia Willemse DEM DNS --- 0
Ramona de Boer DEM DNS --- 0
Yoelle Sc...n Westrum DEM DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C2 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Merel van Herp AV Lycurgus 5:04,83 --- 607
2 Simone Winter AV Lycurgus 5:37,02 --- 474
3 Willeke Stuijt AV Edam 6:06,57 --- 372
4 Jaimy Meyer WRNG 6:07,64 --- 369
5 Marit Visser KAV Holland 6:10,92 --- 359
6 Meike Hartog AV Zaanland 6:12,60 --- 353
7 Yanniek Bouwer AV Trias 6:17,32 --- 339
8 Daphne Buikman AV Edam 6:24,82 --- 317
9 Mila Kuller NEAV 6:29,77 --- 303
10 Anouk van Uxem HLLM 7:02,82 --- 218
11 Mila Brandehof HLLM 7:09,93 --- 201
Anna Schipper HLLM DNS --- 0
Liset Kolkman AV Edam DNS --- 0
Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Anna Roelofs AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Lisa Bruintjes AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Lois Nederveen Hollandia DNS --- 0
Shauna van Dongeren SAV DNS --- 0
Leonie Keppel AV Hera DNS --- 0
Mirte Jansen DKEV DNS --- 0
Alisia Bruin WRNG DNS --- 0
Femke Janssen DEM DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D1 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 5:30,58 --- 499
2 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 5:37,07 --- 474
3 Danique Schram DEM 5:42,91 --- 452
4 Lois Lessing HLLM 5:47,80 --- 435
5 Zoë Lammertink DEM 5:58,24 --- 399
6 Valerie Hagnauer AV Lycurgus 6:00,42 --- 392
7 Eline Steggink HLLM 6:11,05 --- 358
8 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 6:12,02 --- 355
9 Isa Kolle SV Noordkop 6:16,04 1.58:0,00 343
10 Nikki van Tienderen HLLM 6:17,22 --- 339
11 Kyra Laan Hollandia 6:19,50 --- 333
12 Noëlle Visser HLLM 6:21,37 --- 327
13 Arwen de Wit NEAV 6:22,19 --- 325
14 Femke van Stiphout HLLM 6:22,74 --- 323
15 Lisa Renkema DEM 6:27,32 --- 310
16 Rochelle Negenman KAV Holland 6:37,07 --- 283
17 Eline Brouwer DEM 6:37,59 --- 282
18 Silke de Haas DEM 6:38,51 --- 279
19 Aniek van Schie HLLM 6:39,19 --- 277
20 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland 6:40,29 --- 274
21 Lynn van der Meij DEM 7:29,71 --- 158
Romee van Dam Startbaan DNS --- 0
Loes Winter AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Christel Philipsen AV Hera DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D2 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Fee Mok SAV 5:09,90 5:18,00 585
2 Ella Mosselman SAV 5:10,86 5:19,65 580
3 Eline Mast NEAV 5:19,68 --- 543
4 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 5:46,49 --- 440
5 Jasmijn Welling Startbaan 5:48,42 --- 433
6 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 5:51,90 --- 421
7 Amber Knippen AV Trias 5:57,05 --- 403
8 Milana Sikkema AV Lycurgus 5:57,53 --- 402
9 Iris Bolhuis HLLM 5:59,60 6:25,17 395
10 Laura Wilde NEAV 5:59,98 --- 394
11 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEAV 6:11,65 --- 356
12 Veronique Bruin WRNG 6:13,41 --- 351
13 Noah Verduin TAS `82 6:15,27 --- 345
14 Joyce Menick HLLM 6:18,65 --- 335
15 Thyra Terweij NEAV 6:19,82 --- 332
16 Fleur Luttikhuizen AV Zaanland 6:21,69 --- 326
17 Suzanna Troost WRNG 6:22,47 --- 324
18 Danique Visser DEM 6:23,22 --- 322
19 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland 6:23,91 --- 320
20 Julia Jongejeugd NEAV 6:40,26 --- 275
21 Marit Kamp DEM 7:03,09 --- 217
22 Jente Heijnen HLLM 7:04,01 --- 215
23 Daphne van Os HLLM 7:06,17 --- 210
24 Julia Boeijen HLLM 7:07,40 --- 207
25 Shevandy Tjon Akon HLLM 7:09,99 --- 201
26 Sara Van der Geest DEM 7:14,58 --- 191
27 Christa Bosma HLLM 7:23,57 --- 171
28 Meinou Janssen AV Atos 7:29,12 --- 159
29 Mirte Janssen DEM 7:33,22 --- 150
Ilse Hogeveen HLLM DNS --- 0
Milou Kaestner HLLM DNS --- 0
Simone Schouws Phanos DNS --- 0
Alyssa Ekelmans Startbaan DNS --- 0
Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Isa Wagemans AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Britt Nederveen Hollandia DNS --- 0
Nova Poland AV Hera DNS --- 0
Femke Jonker AV Hera DNS --- 0