Uitslagen Jongens Junior C1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jochem van Dijk DKEV 2:58,84 3:01,00 709
2 Lex van Honschoten Spaarndam 3:02,08 --- 682
3 Angelo Visser NEAV 3:02,56 3:04,85 678
4 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 3:05,49 --- 654
5 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 3:06,60 3:06,18 645
6 Casper Peterse AV Trias 3:07,45 3:15,16 638
7 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 3:11,60 3:11,87 606
8 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 3:15,43 --- 578
9 Jelle Schaap DEM 3:21,22 --- 537
10 Rob van Limpt HLLM 3:26,21 --- 504
11 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam 3:26,88 --- 500
12 Tijmen Jansen DKEV 3:31,44 --- 471
13 Thijmen van Es AV Hylas 3:33,52 --- 458
14 Harm Janssens DEM 3:34,22 3:32,04 454
15 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam 3:34,52 --- 452
16 Olav Mulder AV Hylas 3:34,67 --- 451
17 Polle Höngens HLLM 3:37,71 --- 433
18 Karsten de Roo Bergen 3:57,91 3,29 325
19 Thijmen Katerberg HLLM 4:01,91 --- 306
20 Yoeri Verburg HLLM 4:03,94 --- 296
21 Joran van der Stoep DEM 4:04,10 --- 295
Jayden Greene HLLM DNS --- 0
Bram Klap AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Jarno Betlem AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Stijn Groot AV Trias DNS --- 0
Timme Koster AV Trias DNS --- 0
Jens Oosterink AV Trias DNS --- 0
Koen Hoedjes AV Hera DNS --- 0
Jens Hierck AV Hera DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Bart Hoogmoed Assendelft 3:19,26 3,19 551
2 Niek Kollé SV Noordkop 3:30,73 3,33 475
3 Jesse Loo...n de Jong AV Lycurgus 3:33,91 --- 456
4 Yannick Vollaard KAV Holland 3:37,00 --- 437
5 Bas van Langen AV Hera 3:38,33 --- 429
6 Sander Buikman AV Edam 3:38,91 --- 426
7 Ties Arensman NEAV 3:43,78 --- 398
8 Dennis Schaap DEM 3:45,24 --- 390
9 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland 3:50,91 --- 360
10 Menno Veerkamp HLLM 3:51,85 --- 355
11 Sven Tesselaar AV Suomi 3:51,95 --- 355
12 Emiel Joosten AV Edam 3:56,44 --- 332
13 Morris van Lienden AV Aalsmeer 3:59,56 --- 317
14 Bennedict van Erp KAV Holland 3:59,80 --- 316
15 Luuk Hoogland AV Trias 4:01,38 --- 308
16 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 4:02,13 --- 305
17 Tijn Challa AV Haarlem 4:04,44 --- 294
18 Lucas Weber KAV Holland 4:06,58 --- 284
19 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 4:08,53 --- 275
20 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland 4:09,13 --- 273
21 Daniel Sleiman KAV Holland 4:09,55 --- 271
22 Luuk Kooij DEM 4:15,36 --- 245
23 Merijn Rober DEM 4:15,48 --- 245
24 Guus Streuer DEM 4:24,43 --- 208
Rutger Boxman HLLM DNS --- 0
Timo van Ruiten HLLM DNS --- 0
Jur Bakker AV Edam DNS --- 0
Jelle Müller AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Jonathan Winkel KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Jelte van Es AV Hylas DNS --- 0
Tobias Janssens DEM DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 3:05,97 3:04,14 650
2 Yoram Vriezen GACH 3:08,46 3:06,30 630
3 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 3:13,99 --- 588
4 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgus 3:24,46 --- 515
5 Jesse Terpstra HLLM 3:39,44 --- 423
6 Noa Struyve DEM 3:42,27 --- 407
7 Milan ten Hacken AV Suomi 3:54,13 --- 344
8 Jeroen Out AV Haarlem 3:55,56 --- 337
9 Robin Staal KAV Holland 3:59,56 --- 317
10 Ole van Tiel AV Trias 4:04,09 --- 295
11 Lars Brouwer AV Trias 4:13,93 --- 252
12 Martijn van de Laar Haarlem 4:29,92 4:13,00 187
13 Duncan van Ling DEM 4:36,83 --- 161
14 Alfredo Dirksen KAV Holland 4:38,92 --- 154
Erick Könst AV Haarlem DNS --- 0
Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Isaac Kammeron AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Nout Heine AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Quieroz Kuijper Hollandia DNS --- 0
Kiran Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer DNS --- 0
Milan Bouwer AV Hera DNS 3:09,24 0
Derk Lebbink WRNG DNS --- 0
Milo Schagen DEM DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Nienke van Dok AV Aalsmeer 3:12,45 3:07,00 600
2 Paulien Idema AKU 3:24,11 3:11,03 518
3 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland 3:29,53 --- 483
4 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 3:29,66 --- 482
5 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 3:34,78 3:29,90 450
6 Inez Bernard KAV Holland 3:40,51 --- 417
7 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus 3:44,62 --- 394
8 Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus 3:47,20 --- 380
9 Deborah Leguit DEM 3:48,65 --- 372
10 Mette Elgersma AV Haarlem 3:50,48 --- 362
11 Julia Arlotti Heemstede 3:52,69 --- 351
12 Mirre Gielen TAS `82 3:52,93 --- 350
13 Lysanne Zaal AV Hera 3:54,68 --- 341
14 Charlotte van Acker KAV Holland 3:57,21 --- 328
15 Nienke Madderom AV Trias 4:02,30 --- 304
16 Renee Zwijnenburg Startbaan 4:03,97 4,13 296
17 Fay Witte KAV Holland 4:06,94 --- 282
18 Melissa Jansen AKU 4:07,16 --- 281
19 Ilja Koelink AV Trias 4:08,93 --- 273
20 Ramona de Boer DEM 4:17,57 --- 236
21 Josephine Bockstael HLLM 4:20,03 --- 226
Laura te Brake Startbaan DNS --- 0
Fabiënne Müller AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Afra Jiya AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Karin Mollee AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Tosca van der Flier AV Lycurgus DNS 3:20,00 0
Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Robina Negenman KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Pleun Heerschop KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Rosa Kuin AV Hera DNS --- 0
Silke Jansen AV Hera DNS --- 0
Nadia Willemse DEM DNS --- 0
Yoelle Sc...n Westrum DEM DNS 4:05,40 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Lotte Jansen AV Aalsmeer 3:40,49 --- 417
2 Willeke Stuijt AV Edam 3:41,73 --- 410
3 Meike Hartog AV Zaanland 3:43,65 --- 399
4 Anouk van Uxem HLLM 3:49,75 --- 366
5 Jaimy Meyer WRNG 3:55,29 --- 338
6 Marit Visser KAV Holland 3:55,94 --- 335
7 Yanniek Bouwer AV Trias 4:00,99 --- 310
8 Daphne Buikman AV Edam 4:08,04 --- 277
9 Anna Schipper HLLM 4:15,87 --- 243
10 Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Holland 4:17,19 --- 238
11 Mila Brandehof Hoofddorp 4:18,66 --- 232
12 Liset Kolkman AV Edam 4:23,29 --- 213
Ellis Huistra Phanos DNS --- 0
Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Simone Winter AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus DNS 3:30,78 0
Anna Roelofs AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Lisa Bruintjes AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Lois Nederveen Hollandia DNS --- 0
Mila Kuller NEAV DNS --- 0
Bloeme de Boer WRNG DNS --- 0
Marit Lebbink WRNG DNS --- 0
Femke Janssen DEM DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 3:33,68 --- 457
2 Danique Schram DEM 3:35,54 3:35,79 446
3 Zoë Lammertink DEM 3:41,99 3:48,68 408
4 Valerie Hagnauer AV Lycurgus 3:42,46 --- 406
5 Lois Lessing HLLM 3:44,56 --- 394
6 Eva Hoogewerf KAV Holland 3:46,14 --- 386
7 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 3:48,65 --- 372
8 Christel Philipsen AV Hera 3:49,15 --- 369
9 Jetske Zuurbier AV Trias 3:52,02 3,51 354
10 Isa Kolle SV Noordkop 3:52,81 --- 350
11 Arwen de Wit NEAV 3:53,15 --- 349
12 Bente Madderom AV Trias 3:58,30 --- 323
13 Eline Brouwer DEM 4:02,76 --- 302
14 Nikki van Tienderen HLLM 4:04,30 --- 294
15 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland 4:08,10 --- 277
16 Lisa Renkema DEM 4:12,40 --- 258
17 Aniek van Schie HLLM 4:13,25 --- 254
18 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland 4:13,47 --- 253
19 Silke de Haas DEM 4:13,82 --- 252
20 Lianka Wit Hollandia 4:18,62 --- 232
Romee van Dam Startbaan DNS --- 0
Loes Winter AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Bella Bar...solorzano AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Rochelle Negenman KAV Holland DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Ella Mosselman SAV 3:19,76 --- 547
2 Eline Mast NEAV 3:19,99 3,11 546
3 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer 3:35,91 --- 444
4 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 3:43,03 --- 403
5 Iris Bolhuis HLLM 3:43,19 3:47,47 402
6 Femke Jonker AV Hera 3:44,06 --- 397
7 Joyce Menick HLLM 3:47,28 --- 379
8 Laura Wilde NEAV 3:48,28 --- 374
9 Maja Hilt Duitsland 3:49,05 --- 370
10 Fleur Luttikhuizen Zaandam 3:56,32 --- 333
11 Danique Visser DEM 3:57,14 --- 329
12 Veronique Bruin WRNG 3:57,78 --- 326
13 Noah Verduin TAS `82 3:57,92 --- 325
14 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland 3:58,36 --- 323
15 Thyra Terweij NEAV 3:58,44 --- 322
16 Nova Poland AV Hera 4:00,45 --- 313
17 Milou Kaestner HLLM 4:00,67 --- 312
18 Julia Jongejeugd NEAV 4:02,46 --- 303
19 Kyra Agasi AV Trias 4:07,57 --- 280
20 Daphne van Os HLLM 4:21,69 --- 219
21 Mirte Janssen DEM 4:25,28 --- 205
22 Jente Heynen HLLM 4:25,61 --- 204
23 Saravan de...der Geest DEM 4:29,01 --- 190
24 Nikita Ooms WRNG 5:16,27 --- 37
Julia Boeijen HLLM DNS --- 0
Simone Schouws Phanos DNS --- 0
Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Jill Petra AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Nadia Lensen AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Britt Nederveen Hollandia DNS --- 0
Meinou Janssen AV Atos DNS --- 0
Marit Kamp DEM DNS --- 0