Uitslagen Jongens Junior C1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Tunji Abisoye Ciko `66 3:00,11 --- 698
2 Léon Mak De Gemzen 3:08,07 3:12,84 633
3 Guus Nijkamp Spado 3:09,56 --- 622
4 Sai Jansen Ciko `66 3:15,37 3:29,43 578
5 Siem ter Braake GACH 3:16,01 3:31,34 574
6 Sander Doodewaard AV Sprint 3:19,92 --- 546
7 Merijn Nolet PH 3:20,75 3:35,02 540
8 Daan Verbakel HAC 3:24,92 --- 512
9 Sam Smit HAC 3:31,29 --- 472
10 Jake de Kok AV Sprint 3:37,79 --- 432

Uitslagen Jongens Junior C2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jay Jay Fung-Loy AV Sparta 2:51,85 2:54,00 772
2 Martin Oonincx THOR 3:00,99 3:01,03 691
3 Daan van Liere AV `56 3:01,79 --- 684
4 August van de Weijer AV Sprint 3:04,53 3:15,17 662
5 Tim Verhoeven AV Attila 3:05,79 3:18,00 651
6 Victor Rouwenhorst De Liemers 3:11,67 --- 606
7 Arjen de Kock Spado 3:12,81 --- 597
8 Sjoerd Ceelen HAC 3:14,47 --- 585
9 Scott Pols Atledo 3:18,69 3:15,75 555
10 Gerwin de Haan Heerenveen 3:19,62 --- 548
10 Wiebe van Ligten Ciko `66 3:19,62 3:20,07 548
12 Nick Honings LGDR 3:22,11 --- 531
13 Tijn Mallens AV Sprint 3:22,43 --- 529
14 Tom Egbers Ciko `66 3:23,66 --- 521
15 Silas Janssen Ciko `66 3:24,44 3:24,50 515
16 Max van der Donk AVGM 3:25,78 --- 507
17 Skip Renders GACH 3:27,26 3:55,83 497
18 Wesley Rijkers LGDR 3:29,04 --- 486
19 Jeroen Rops Scorpio 3:40,41 --- 417
20 Denilson Kleintjes GACH 3:52,57 --- 352
Sam van der Pol Atledo DNS 3:32,69 0
Michiel Siers Ciko `66 DNF 3:41,00 0
Danny Ediagbonya Ciko `66 DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Floris Nolet PH 3:11,12 3:20,57 610
2 Thijs van Lith HAC 3:11,73 --- 605
3 Tom van Schijndel AVGM 3:24,01 --- 518
4 Jan Schoonebeek PH 3:26,57 3:28,46 502
5 Ramon Biondina Spado 3:28,96 3:32,94 486
6 Douwe Demoulin AV Sprint 3:30,46 --- 477
7 Wies Roemaat Ciko `66 3:40,77 3:54,50 415
8 Max van Velzen PH 3:41,88 3:38,45 409
9 Maarten Debeij JSPR 3:42,34 --- 406
10 Abel Maas AV Sprint 3:46,29 --- 385
11 Rick Verhoeven PH 3:49,11 3:43,12 370
Laurens Buma HAC DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jens Peeters AVV 3:04,98 3:06,08 658
2 Sven Roosen GVAC 3:11,70 3:17,00 606
3 Fabian Biondina Spado 3:21,83 3:17,30 533
4 Antonny Ediagbonya Ciko `66 3:26,69 --- 501
5 Simcha van Collem Ciko `66 3:34,64 3:33,37 451
6 Rogier Derksen Typhoon 3:39,29 3:35,50 424
7 Phill Pols Atledo 3:39,73 3:39,28 421
8 Christian Schets AVO 1983 3:44,66 3:41,31 394
9 Sjoerd Pastoor AV Sprint 3:47,13 3:38,00 380
10 Daan Biemans LGDR 3:48,96 --- 370
11 Nick van Oorschot GAC Gemert 3:54,00 3:26,88 344
12 Luuk Mentink Taxandria 4:01,14 --- 309
13 Floris van Dijk Typhoon 4:02,40 --- 303
14 Tijmen van Hal PH 4:04,34 3:56,90 294
Béla Zaborsky PH DNS 3:35,17 0