Uitslagen Pupil A Kogelstoten

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Sam Molenaar JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 8,30 --- 77
2 Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Scorpio Team 12 8,00 --- 74
3 Ryan Heeren JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 7,70 --- 70
3 Luuk Pelkmans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 7,70 --- 70
5 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 7,20 --- 65
6 Tristen Strooper JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 7,10 --- 64
7 Aurelia Davis MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 6,90 --- 71
8 Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 6,80 --- 69
8 Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 6,80 --- 69
10 Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 6,70 --- 68
11 Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 6,60 --- 58
11 Merijn Verdijk JPA2 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK 6,60 --- 58
11 Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 6,60 --- 58
14 Loïs Drent MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 6,50 --- 65
15 Luna Faas MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 6,40 --- 64
16 Sverre Handor JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 6,30 --- 54
17 Isis van Gils MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 6,20 --- 61
18 Lotte van Ham MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 6,10 --- 60
19 Milo van Riel JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 5,90 --- 50
19 Vigo Maljaars JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 5,90 --- 50
21 Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 5,80 --- 56
21 Tobias Herbers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 5,80 --- 49
21 Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 5,80 --- 49
21 Okke van den Elsen JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 5,80 --- 49
25 Mathijs van Os JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 5,70 --- 48
26 Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 5,50 --- 53
27 Wiesje Keij MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 5,50 --- 53
27 Bastiaan Meeuwse JPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 5,50 --- 46
27 Kjell Kivit JPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 07 5,50 --- 46
30 Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 5,40 --- 51
30 Luka Harahap MPA2 - AV Attila Team 05 5,40 --- 51
30 Anouk Andeweg MPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 07 5,40 --- 51
33 Sarah Buijs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 5,30 --- 50
33 Lieke Heeren MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 5,30 --- 50
33 Frank Bekkers JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 5,30 --- 43
36 Danique Bergman MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 5,20 --- 49
36 Izzy Vissers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 5,20 --- 42
38 Stef van Nunen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 5,10 --- 41
38 Sam van Abeelen JPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 5,10 --- 41
38 Luuk de Winter JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 5,10 --- 41
41 Noëlle Schalk MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 5,00 --- 46
41 Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 5,00 --- 46
41 Stella Stroober MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 5,00 --- 46
41 Femke Gijzen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 5,00 --- 46
41 Nienke Blom MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 5,00 --- 46
41 David Geurts JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 5,00 --- 40
47 Scott van IJzendoorn JPA2 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK 4,90 --- 39
47 Tim Kuijpers JPA2 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK 4,90 --- 39
47 Sammie Goijarts JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 4,90 --- 39
47 Lucas Otten JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 4,90 --- 39
47 Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 4,90 --- 39
52 Fileine Bove MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 4,80 --- 44
52 Mika Ruczynski JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 4,80 --- 38
54 Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 4,70 --- 43
55 Daantje Janssens MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 4,70 --- 42
55 Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 4,70 --- 42
55 Pien de Geest MPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 4,70 --- 42
55 Merel Joosen MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 4,70 --- 42
55 Aimee Rynart MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 4,70 --- 42
55 Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 4,70 --- 37
55 Daan van Mierlo JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 4,70 --- 37
55 Joran Kant JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 4,70 --- 37
63 Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Scorpio Team 12 4,60 --- 41
63 Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - AV Attila Team 05 4,60 --- 36
63 Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 4,60 --- 36
63 Tom van Es JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 4,60 --- 36
67 Nora Buijs MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 4,50 --- 40
67 Reyno Minkels JPA1 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK 4,50 --- 35
69 Jonas Vos JPA1 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK 4,40 --- 34
69 Yvar de Jong JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 4,40 --- 34
71 Arwen Ambachtsheer MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 4,30 --- 38
71 Sietse 't Hooft JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 4,30 --- 33
71 Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 4,30 --- 33
71 Jules van Kan JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 4,30 --- 33
75 Emma Ardon MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 4,20 --- 36
75 Noah Peeters JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 4,20 --- 31
77 Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 4,10 --- 35
77 Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 4,10 --- 35
77 Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 4,10 --- 35
77 Anne Smits MPA1 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK 4,10 --- 35
77 Sophie Willaert MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 4,10 --- 35
77 Tom van Breda JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 4,10 --- 30
77 Thomas Hessels JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 4,10 --- 30
77 Luuk van der Horst JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 4,10 --- 30
85 Eva Flier MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 4,00 --- 34
85 David van Laerhoven JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 4,00 --- 29
87 Inge Kribbe MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 3,90 --- 33
87 Aitor van den Akker JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 3,90 --- 28
89 Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 3,89 --- 28
90 Tessa de Jong MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 3,80 --- 31
90 Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,80 --- 31
90 Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,80 --- 27
90 Stijn Barends JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 3,80 --- 27
94 Dane van Mansum MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,70 --- 30
94 Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - AV Attila Team 09 3,70 --- 30
94 Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 3,70 --- 30
94 Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,70 --- 26
94 Jabril Osman JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,70 --- 26
94 Rick van Dongen JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 3,70 --- 26
100 Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 3,60 --- 29
100 Bente Meijer MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 3,60 --- 29
100 Merel van der Kallen MPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 07 3,60 --- 29
100 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 3,60 --- 29
100 Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 3,60 --- 25
105 Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 3,50 --- 24
106 Febe Thys MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,20 --- 24
106 Lieve Feber MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,20 --- 24
106 Yair Herz JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 3,20 --- 21
109 Linde Joosen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 3,10 --- 23
110 Nina Groffen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,00 --- 22
111 Luca Uitenbroek JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 2,90 --- 18
Frank van ...n Franken JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 DNS --- 0
Roemer Struik JPA2 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0
Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 DNS --- 0
Stijn Groeneveld JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 DNS --- 0
Veerle van Os MPA2 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0
Lieve Schoof MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 DNS --- 0
Eva Koning MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A