Uitslagen Pupil A Hoogspringen

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Loïs Drent MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1,30 --- 93
1 Lotte van Ham MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1,30 --- 93
3 Aurelia Davis MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1,25 --- 86
3 Luuk Pelkmans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 1,25 --- 75
5 Luna Faas MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1,20 --- 80
5 Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Scorpio Team 12 1,20 --- 69
5 Ryan Heeren JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 1,20 --- 69
8 Noëlle Schalk MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 1,15 --- 73
8 Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1,15 --- 73
8 Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1,15 --- 73
8 Kjell Kivit JPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 07 1,15 --- 64
8 Sverre Handor JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1,15 --- 64
8 Sam Molenaar JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1,15 --- 64
8 David Geurts JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 1,15 --- 64
8 Tobias Herbers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 1,15 --- 64
8 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1,15 --- 64
8 Merijn Verdijk JPA2 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK 1,15 --- 64
18 Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 1,10 --- 67
18 Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1,10 --- 67
18 Luka Harahap MPA2 - AV Attila Team 05 1,10 --- 67
18 Anouk Andeweg MPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 07 1,10 --- 67
18 Femke Gijzen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1,10 --- 67
18 Nienke Blom MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1,10 --- 67
18 Wiesje Keij MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1,10 --- 67
18 Aimee Rynart MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1,10 --- 67
18 Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1,10 --- 58
18 Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 1,10 --- 58
18 Vigo Maljaars JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 1,10 --- 58
29 Pien de Geest MPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 1,05 --- 61
29 Lieke Heeren MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1,05 --- 61
29 Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 1,05 --- 61
29 Stef van Nunen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 1,05 --- 53
29 Tristen Strooper JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 1,05 --- 53
29 Jonas Vos JPA1 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK 1,05 --- 53
29 Yvar de Jong JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 1,05 --- 53
29 Okke van den Elsen JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 1,05 --- 53
37 Nora Buijs MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 1,00 --- 55
37 Bente Meijer MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 1,00 --- 55
37 Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1,00 --- 55
37 Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1,00 --- 55
37 Danique Bergman MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 1,00 --- 55
37 Merel Joosen MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 1,00 --- 55
37 Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Scorpio Team 12 1,00 --- 55
37 Tim Kuijpers JPA2 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK 1,00 --- 48
37 Bastiaan Meeuwse JPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 1,00 --- 48
37 Sammie Goijarts JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 1,00 --- 48
37 Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 1,00 --- 48
37 Jabril Osman JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 1,00 --- 48
49 Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 0,95 --- 50
49 Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 0,95 --- 50
49 Inge Kribbe MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 0,95 --- 50
49 Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 0,95 --- 50
49 Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 0,95 --- 50
49 Daantje Janssens MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 0,95 --- 50
49 Anne Smits MPA1 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK 0,95 --- 50
49 Sophie Willaert MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 0,95 --- 50
49 Eva Flier MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 0,95 --- 50
49 Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - AV Attila Team 05 0,95 --- 43
49 Izzy Vissers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 0,95 --- 43
49 Sam van Abeelen JPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 0,95 --- 43
49 Reyno Minkels JPA1 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK 0,95 --- 43
49 Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 0,95 --- 43
49 Lucas Otten JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 0,95 --- 43
49 Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 0,95 --- 43
49 Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 0,95 --- 43
49 Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 0,95 --- 43
49 Jules van Kan JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 0,95 --- 43
49 Thomas Hessels JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 0,95 --- 43
69 Tessa de Jong MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 0,90 --- 44
69 Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 0,90 --- 44
69 Linde Joosen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 0,90 --- 44
69 Arwen Ambachtsheer MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 0,90 --- 44
69 Nina Groffen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 0,90 --- 44
69 Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 0,90 --- 44
69 Febe Thys MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 0,90 --- 44
69 Dane van Mansum MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 0,90 --- 44
69 Stella Stroober MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 0,90 --- 44
69 Sarah Buijs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 0,90 --- 44
69 Merel van der Kallen MPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 07 0,90 --- 44
69 Isis van Gils MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 0,90 --- 44
69 Scott van IJzendoorn JPA2 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK 0,90 --- 38
69 Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 0,90 --- 38
69 Mathijs van Os JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 0,90 --- 38
69 Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 0,90 --- 38
69 Frank Bekkers JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 0,90 --- 38
69 Milo van Riel JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 0,90 --- 38
69 Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 0,90 --- 38
69 Mika Ruczynski JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 0,90 --- 38
69 Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 0,90 --- 38
69 Luca Uitenbroek JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 0,90 --- 38
69 Joran Kant JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 0,90 --- 38
69 David van Laerhoven JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 0,90 --- 38
69 Luuk van der Horst JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 0,90 --- 38
69 Noah Peeters JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 0,90 --- 38
95 Lieve Feber MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 0,85 --- 39
95 Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - AV Attila Team 09 0,85 --- 39
95 Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 0,85 --- 39
95 Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 0,85 --- 39
95 Fileine Bove MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 0,85 --- 39
95 Aitor van den Akker JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 0,85 --- 34
95 Luuk de Winter JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 0,85 --- 34
95 Tom van Breda JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 0,85 --- 34
95 Tom van Es JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 0,85 --- 34
95 Rick van Dongen JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 0,85 --- 34
105 Emma Ardon MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 0,80 --- 33
105 Sietse 't Hooft JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 0,80 --- 29
105 Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 0,80 --- 29
105 Daan van Mierlo JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 0,80 --- 29
105 Stijn Barends JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 0,80 --- 29
110 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 0,75 --- 28
111 Yair Herz JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 0,70 --- 21
Frank van ...n Franken JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 DNS --- 0
Roemer Struik JPA2 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0
Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 DNS --- 0
Stijn Groeneveld JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 DNS --- 0
Veerle van Os MPA2 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0
Lieve Schoof MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 DNS --- 0
Eva Koning MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A