Uitslagen Pupil A Meters maken

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 1600,00 --- 78
2 Luuk Pelkmans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 1575,00 --- 75
3 Ryan Heeren JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 1550,00 --- 72
4 Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - AV Attila Team 05 1500,00 --- 65
5 Luna Faas MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1475,00 --- 72
6 Anouk Andeweg MPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 07 1450,00 --- 68
6 Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1450,00 --- 59
8 Noëlle Schalk MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 1425,00 --- 65
8 Jabril Osman JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 1425,00 --- 56
8 Vigo Maljaars JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 1425,00 --- 56
11 Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Scorpio Team 12 1400,00 --- 54
11 Reyno Minkels JPA1 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK 1400,00 --- 54
11 Yvar de Jong JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 1400,00 --- 54
14 Nina Groffen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1375,00 --- 58
14 Nienke Blom MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1375,00 --- 58
16 Nora Buijs MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 1350,00 --- 55
16 Daantje Janssens MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1350,00 --- 55
16 Anne Smits MPA1 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK 1350,00 --- 55
16 Aurelia Davis MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1350,00 --- 55
16 Femke Gijzen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1350,00 --- 55
16 Bastiaan Meeuwse JPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 1350,00 --- 48
16 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1350,00 --- 48
16 Sam van Abeelen JPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 1350,00 --- 48
16 Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 1350,00 --- 48
16 Lucas Otten JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 1350,00 --- 48
16 Frank Bekkers JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 1350,00 --- 48
16 Jonas Vos JPA1 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK 1350,00 --- 48
16 Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 1350,00 --- 48
16 Joran Kant JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 1350,00 --- 48
30 Kjell Kivit JPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 07 1325,00 --- 45
30 Sverre Handor JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1325,00 --- 45
30 David Geurts JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 1325,00 --- 45
33 Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 1300,00 --- 49
33 Emma Ardon MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 1300,00 --- 49
33 Bente Meijer MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 1300,00 --- 49
33 Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1300,00 --- 49
33 Dane van Mansum MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1300,00 --- 49
33 Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1300,00 --- 49
33 Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1300,00 --- 49
33 Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1300,00 --- 49
33 Lotte van Ham MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 1300,00 --- 49
33 Tristen Strooper JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 1300,00 --- 43
43 Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 1275,00 --- 46
43 Eva Flier MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1275,00 --- 46
43 Aitor van den Akker JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 1275,00 --- 40
43 Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 1275,00 --- 40
43 Noah Peeters JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 1275,00 --- 40
48 Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 1250,00 --- 43
48 Febe Thys MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1250,00 --- 43
48 Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1250,00 --- 43
48 Stella Stroober MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1250,00 --- 43
48 Merel Joosen MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 1250,00 --- 43
48 Sietse 't Hooft JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 1250,00 --- 38
48 Stef van Nunen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 1250,00 --- 38
48 Izzy Vissers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 1250,00 --- 38
48 Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 1250,00 --- 38
48 Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 1250,00 --- 38
48 Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 1250,00 --- 38
48 Jules van Kan JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 1250,00 --- 38
48 Luca Uitenbroek JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 1250,00 --- 38
48 David van Laerhoven JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 1250,00 --- 38
48 Luuk van der Horst JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 1250,00 --- 38
48 Okke van den Elsen JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 1250,00 --- 38
64 Tessa de Jong MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 1225,00 --- 41
64 Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 1225,00 --- 41
64 Sarah Buijs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1225,00 --- 41
64 Lieke Heeren MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1225,00 --- 41
64 Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Scorpio Team 12 1225,00 --- 41
64 Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 1225,00 --- 35
70 Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1200,00 --- 38
70 Danique Bergman MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 1200,00 --- 38
70 Aimee Rynart MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1200,00 --- 38
73 Pien de Geest MPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 1175,00 --- 35
73 Luka Harahap MPA2 - AV Attila Team 05 1175,00 --- 35
73 Yair Herz JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 1175,00 --- 31
76 Arwen Ambachtsheer MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 1150,00 --- 33
76 Merel van der Kallen MPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 07 1150,00 --- 33
76 Wiesje Keij MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1150,00 --- 33
76 Sammie Goijarts JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 1150,00 --- 29
76 Mathijs van Os JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 1150,00 --- 29
76 Tom van Breda JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 1150,00 --- 29
82 Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1125,00 --- 31
82 Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1125,00 --- 31
82 Fileine Bove MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 1125,00 --- 31
82 Scott van IJzendoorn JPA2 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK 1125,00 --- 26
82 Tim Kuijpers JPA2 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK 1125,00 --- 26
82 Daan van Mierlo JPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 1125,00 --- 26
82 Stijn Barends JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 1125,00 --- 26
89 Sophie Willaert MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 1100,00 --- 28
89 Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 1100,00 --- 24
89 Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 1100,00 --- 24
92 Lieve Feber MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1075,00 --- 26
92 Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - AV Attila Team 09 1075,00 --- 26
92 Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 1075,00 --- 26
92 Tobias Herbers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 1075,00 --- 22
92 Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 1075,00 --- 22
97 Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 1050,00 --- 24
98 Linde Joosen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 1000,00 --- 20
98 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 1000,00 --- 20
100 Milo van Riel JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 07 975,00 --- 15
101 Tom van Es JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 11 800,00 --- 6
102 Luuk de Winter JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 550,00 --- 0
Rick van Dongen JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 NM --- 0
Sam Molenaar JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 DNS --- 0
Frank van ...n Franken JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 11 DNS --- 0
Roemer Struik JPA2 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0
Merijn Verdijk JPA2 - DAK Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0
Inge Kribbe MPA1 - AV Attila Team 09 DNS --- 0
Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 DNS --- 0
Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 DNS --- 0
Mika Ruczynski JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 DNS --- 0
Stijn Groeneveld JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 DNS --- 0
Thomas Hessels JPA1 - Scorpio Team 12 DNS --- 0
Veerle van Os MPA2 - Atledo Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0
Lieve Schoof MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 DNS --- 0
Loïs Drent MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 DNS --- 0
Isis van Gils MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 DNS --- 0
Eva Koning MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Meters maken

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Roza Felin... Willemen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 1025,00 --- 81
1 Dirk Lorkeers JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 1025,00 --- 73
1 Sjoerd Bastiaans JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 1025,00 --- 73
4 Elien Smits MPB - DAK Team 16 1000,00 --- 75
4 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPB - Scorpio Team 20 1000,00 --- 75
6 Fenna Winkel MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 950,00 --- 65
6 Lars Bloemers JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 950,00 --- 59
8 Noor Faas MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 925,00 --- 77
8 Thijmen Kegler JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 925,00 --- 55
10 Nadya Lauffer MPC - Atledo Team 14 900,00 --- 71
10 Hidde Struik JPC - DAK Team 16 900,00 --- 61
10 Jill Paulus MPB - Atledo Team 14 900,00 --- 56
10 Miles Harahap JPB - AV Attila Team 17 900,00 --- 50
14 Anne Heijnen MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 875,00 --- 65
14 Nienke Mol MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 875,00 --- 65
14 Tijn Janssens JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 875,00 --- 56
14 Bas Guikink JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 875,00 --- 46
14 Kilan Goddijn JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 875,00 --- 46
19 Nore Stroober MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 850,00 --- 77
19 Jens van Tetering JPMini - Scorpio Team 20 850,00 --- 68
19 Finn Hoek JPMini - Scorpio Team 20 850,00 --- 68
19 Eva den Boer MPC - Atledo Team 14 850,00 --- 60
19 Lisa Kuijsters MPC - AV Attila Team 21 850,00 --- 60
19 Alina van ...ardenburg MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 850,00 --- 60
19 Faylinn Jansen MPC - Scorpio Team 20 850,00 --- 60
19 Marisa An...on Ortega MPC - Taxandria Team 18 850,00 --- 60
19 Luuk Steenbakkers JPC - AV Attila Team 21 850,00 --- 51
19 Finn Ardon JPC - AV Attila Team 21 850,00 --- 51
19 Djurre Zwerver JPC - AV Attila Team 21 850,00 --- 51
19 Benjamin Wolvekamp JPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 850,00 --- 51
19 Jip Dol JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 850,00 --- 51
19 Luuk Verbeek JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 850,00 --- 51
19 Bas van der Made JPC - Scorpio Team 20 850,00 --- 51
19 Dasha Lauffer MPB - Atledo Team 14 850,00 --- 47
19 Sophy Naafs MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 850,00 --- 47
19 Ghislaine Schalk MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 850,00 --- 47
19 Silke Israel MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 850,00 --- 47
19 Fenna Peschke MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 850,00 --- 47
19 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 850,00 --- 42
19 Ted Houtepen JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 850,00 --- 42
19 Jasper Buschman JPB - Scorpio Team 20 850,00 --- 42
19 Dario Ehrismann JPB - Scorpio Team 20 850,00 --- 42
43 Jasper Boelen JPMini - AV Spiridon Team 13 825,00 --- 62
43 Lieve Stoffelsen MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 825,00 --- 54
43 Gijs van Berkel JPC - AV Attila Team 15 825,00 --- 46
43 Niels Hermans JPC - AV Sprint Team 24 825,00 --- 46
43 Noah Paunussa JPC - Scorpio Team 20 825,00 --- 46
43 Casper van den Akker JPC - Taxandria Team 18 825,00 --- 46
43 Froukje va...lkerwaard MPB - AV Attila Team 17 825,00 --- 43
43 Lieke van Berkel MPB - AV Attila Team 21 825,00 --- 43
43 Emma Gitz MPB - AV Attila Team 21 825,00 --- 43
43 Nynke Lankhaar MPB - DAK Team 16 825,00 --- 43
43 Elizabeth van Gils MPB - Scorpio Team 20 825,00 --- 43
43 Gijs Huijben JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 825,00 --- 39
43 Julian de Prieëlle JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 825,00 --- 39
43 Lukas Kok JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 825,00 --- 39
43 Merlijn Pellis JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 825,00 --- 39
58 Sarah van der Veeken MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 800,00 --- 49
58 Wouter Pels JPC - AV Attila Team 21 800,00 --- 42
58 Eva Maessen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 800,00 --- 39
58 Naimah de Wind MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 800,00 --- 39
58 Dominik Legierski JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 800,00 --- 35
58 Julian Hoondert JPB - Taxandria Team 18 800,00 --- 35
64 Anouk Rutjes MPMini - Atledo Team 14 775,00 --- 57
64 Rogier Gitz JPMini - AV Attila Team 17 775,00 --- 51
64 Eva van der Krabben MPC - AV Attila Team 17 775,00 --- 44
64 Thijs Rodenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 17 775,00 --- 38
64 Lizzy Bezems MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 775,00 --- 35
64 Yfke van Haeringen MPB - Taxandria Team 18 775,00 --- 35
64 Pelle Slobbe JPB - AV Attila Team 17 775,00 --- 32
64 Fabian Schouten JPB - Scorpio Team 20 775,00 --- 32
72 Quinty Minkels MPC - Atledo Team 14 750,00 --- 40
72 Billie van...ardenburg MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 750,00 --- 40
72 Fenna Mallens MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 750,00 --- 40
72 Aina de Jong MPC - Scorpio Team 20 750,00 --- 40
72 Benthe Leermakers MPC - Taxandria Team 18 750,00 --- 40
72 Julia Willaert MPC - Taxandria Team 18 750,00 --- 40
72 Jelle Kreeft JPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 750,00 --- 34
72 Ot Jansen JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 750,00 --- 34
72 Thomas Klunder JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 750,00 --- 34
72 Jurre Sjaardema JPC - AV Sprint Team 23 750,00 --- 34
72 Tom Kula JPC - Scorpio Team 20 750,00 --- 34
72 Amber van Gurp MPB - AV Attila Team 17 750,00 --- 31
72 Mila Strooper MPB - AV Attila Team 15 750,00 --- 31
72 Femke Timmermans MPB - AV Attila Team 15 750,00 --- 31
72 Sterre Dijkstra MPB - Scorpio Team 20 750,00 --- 31
87 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 16 725,00 --- 40
87 Emma van Kan MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 725,00 --- 35
87 Renske van de Corput MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 725,00 --- 35
87 Ruben Cranenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 15 725,00 --- 30
87 Ilse Rynart MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 725,00 --- 28
87 Marit Geurts MPB - DAK Team 16 725,00 --- 28
87 Milan Kwetters JPB - DAK Team 16 725,00 --- 25
94 Eef de Laat MPMini - DAK Team 16 700,00 --- 40
94 Esther van Os MPC - AV Attila Team 15 700,00 --- 31
94 Fiene Schout MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 700,00 --- 31
94 Lucy Herbers MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 700,00 --- 31
94 Myrthe Belt MPC - AV Sprint Team 23 700,00 --- 31
94 Isis van de Water MPB - DAK Team 16 700,00 --- 24
94 Daniek van Loon MPB - DAK Team 16 700,00 --- 24
94 Amir Al-Badie JPB - AV Attila Team 15 700,00 --- 22
102 Vive van Wijk MPMini - Taxandria Team 18 675,00 --- 35
102 Jana Baetens MPC - AV Attila Team 17 675,00 --- 27
102 Sterre Manniën MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 675,00 --- 27
102 Sigrid Willems MPC - Taxandria Team 18 675,00 --- 27
102 Shane van IJzendoorn JPC - Atledo Team 14 675,00 --- 23
102 Laure van Nunen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 675,00 --- 21
108 Janne Smits MPMini - AV Sprint Team 23 650,00 --- 30
108 Sofie Buijs MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 650,00 --- 30
108 Lukas Kegler JPMini - AV Sprint Team 23 650,00 --- 27
108 Myrthe Luijten MPC - Atledo Team 14 650,00 --- 23
108 Nika Bechtold MPC - AV Attila Team 21 650,00 --- 23
108 Lotje van der Velden MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 650,00 --- 23
114 Ivan Westendorp JPMini - AV Attila Team 21 625,00 --- 23
115 Olivia Lauffer MPMini - Atledo Team 14 600,00 --- 22
115 Fenn Oerlemans JPMini - Atledo Team 14 600,00 --- 19
115 Annelinde van Elsen MPC - Taxandria Team 18 600,00 --- 17
115 Marlieke van Elderen MPC - Taxandria Team 18 600,00 --- 17
115 Rens Schoonman JPC - Taxandria Team 18 600,00 --- 14
115 Stan van Gestel JPB - DAK Team 16 600,00 --- 12
121 Selin Hendriks MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 475,00 --- 3
122 Lynn van Beers MPC - AV Attila Team 15 400,00 --- 0
Mika van Rooij JPC - Taxandria Team 18 DNS --- 0
Tobias van Geloven JPC - Taxandria Team 18 DNS --- 0
Xander Backx JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 DNS --- 0
Sam Hofmans MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 DNS --- 0
Bregje Deelen MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 DNS --- 0
Puck van Gils MPC - AV Sprint Team 24 DNS --- 0
Noah Joosen JPMini - AV Attila Team 15 DNS --- 0
Anne Hanselman MPMini - AV Sprint Team 24 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini