Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Daantje Janssens MPA1 - Team 10 11,8 --- 63 63
2 Sam Molenaar JPA2 - Team 04 12,0 --- 52 0
2 Luuk Pelkmans JPA1 - Team 04 12,0 --- 52 0
4 Ryan Heeren JPA1 - Team 07 12,1 --- 51 51
4 Joran Kant JPA1 - Team 12 12,1 --- 51 51
6 Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - Team 10 12,2 --- 57 57
6 Loïs Drent MPA2 - Team 04 12,2 --- 57 57
6 Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - Team 04 12,2 --- 57 57
6 Aurelia Davis MPA2 - Team 04 12,2 --- 57 57
10 Sverre Handor JPA2 - Team 04 12,2 --- 49 0
10 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - Team 04 12,2 --- 49 0
12 Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - Team 04 12,3 --- 55 55
12 Luna Faas MPA2 - Team 04 12,3 --- 55 55
14 Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - Team 04 12,3 --- 48 0
15 Noëlle Schalk MPA1 - Team 07 12,6 --- 51 51
15 Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - Team 06 12,6 --- 51 51
17 Kjell Kivit JPA2 - Team 07 12,6 --- 44 44
17 Lucas Otten JPA1 - Team 05 12,6 --- 44 44
17 Tristen Strooper JPA1 - Team 09 12,6 --- 44 44
17 David van Laerhoven JPA1 - Team 01 12,6 --- 44 44
21 Nora Buijs MPA1 - Team 05 12,7 --- 50 50
21 Femke Gijzen MPA2 - Team 06 12,7 --- 50 50
23 Bastiaan Meeuwse JPA2 - Team 03 12,7 --- 43 43
23 Merijn Verdijk JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 12,7 --- 43 43
23 Okke van den Elsen JPA1 - Team 01 12,7 --- 43 43
26 Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - Team 05 12,8 --- 48 48
26 Danique Bergman MPA2 - Team 03 12,8 --- 48 48
26 Nienke Blom MPA2 - Team 06 12,8 --- 48 48
29 Wiesje Keij MPA2 - Team 06 12,9 --- 47 47
30 Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - Team 08 12,9 --- 41 41
31 Lotte van Ham MPA2 - Team 04 13,0 --- 45 0
32 Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - Team 05 13,0 --- 39 39
32 Daan van der Made JPA1 - Team 12 13,0 --- 39 39
32 Yvar de Jong JPA1 - Team 12 13,0 --- 39 39
35 Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Team 01 13,1 --- 44 44
36 Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - Team 10 13,2 --- 43 43
36 Pien de Geest MPA1 - Team 12 13,2 --- 43 43
38 Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - Team 05 13,2 --- 37 37
38 Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - Team 08 13,2 --- 37 37
40 Lieke Heeren MPA2 - Team 06 13,3 --- 41 41
41 Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - Team 03 13,3 --- 36 36
41 Mathijs van Os JPA1 - Team 09 13,3 --- 36 36
41 Jonas Vos JPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 13,3 --- 36 36
44 Thomas Hessels JPA1 - Team 12 13,3 --- 36 0
45 Febe Thys MPA1 - Team 10 13,4 --- 40 40
45 Stella Stroober MPA1 - Team 10 13,4 --- 40 40
47 Sarah Buijs MPA1 - Team 10 13,4 --- 40 0
48 Merel Joosen MPA2 - Team 03 13,4 --- 40 40
48 Anouk Andeweg MPA2 - Team 07 13,4 --- 40 40
50 Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Team 12 13,4 --- 35 0
51 Sam van Abeelen JPA2 - Team 01 13,4 --- 35 35
52 Tessa de Jong MPA1 - Team 03 13,5 --- 39 39
53 Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - Team 10 13,5 --- 39 0
54 Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Team 12 13,5 --- 39 39
55 Reyno Minkels JPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 13,5 --- 34 34
55 Luuk van der Horst JPA1 - Team 01 13,5 --- 34 34
57 Luka Harahap MPA2 - Team 05 13,6 --- 37 0
58 Sietse 't Hooft JPA2 - Team 08 13,6 --- 32 32
59 Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - Team 10 13,7 --- 36 0
59 Dane van Mansum MPA1 - Team 10 13,7 --- 36 0
61 Izzy Vissers JPA2 - Team 08 13,7 --- 31 31
61 Jules van Kan JPA1 - Team 11 13,7 --- 31 31
63 Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - Team 03 13,8 --- 35 0
63 Aimee Rynart MPA2 - Team 06 13,8 --- 35 0
65 Stef van Nunen JPA2 - Team 08 13,8 --- 30 30
66 Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Team 01 13,8 --- 30 0
67 Frank Bekkers JPA1 - Team 07 13,8 --- 30 30
68 Milo van Riel JPA1 - Team 07 13,9 --- 29 0
69 Jabril Osman JPA1 - Team 11 13,9 --- 29 29
70 Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - Team 09 14,0 --- 28 28
71 Mika Ruczynski JPA1 - Team 08 14,0 --- 28 0
72 Luuk de Winter JPA1 - Team 05 14,1 --- 27 0
73 Emma Ardon MPA1 - Team 09 14,2 --- 30 30
73 Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - Team 09 14,2 --- 30 30
75 Tim Kuijpers JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 14,2 --- 26 26
76 Luca Uitenbroek JPA1 - Team 12 14,2 --- 26 0
77 Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - Team 06 14,4 --- 28 0
77 Vigo Maljaars JPA1 - Team 12 14,4 --- 24 0
79 Nina Groffen MPA1 - Team 10 14,5 --- 27 0
80 Anne Smits MPA1 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 14,5 --- 27 27
81 Tobias Herbers JPA2 - Team 11 14,5 --- 23 23
81 Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - Team 11 14,5 --- 23 23
83 Aitor van den Akker JPA1 - Team 03 14,6 --- 22 0
83 Tom van Breda JPA1 - Team 08 14,6 --- 22 0
85 Tom van Es JPA1 - Team 11 14,6 --- 22 22
86 Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - Team 03 14,7 --- 25 0
86 Isis van Gils MPA2 - Team 06 14,7 --- 25 0
86 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Team 01 14,7 --- 25 0
89 Fileine Bove MPA2 - Team 06 14,8 --- 24 0
90 David Geurts JPA2 - Team 11 14,9 --- 20 0
90 Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - Team 11 14,9 --- 20 0
92 Bente Meijer MPA1 - Team 09 15,1 --- 21 0
92 Eva Flier MPA2 - Team 06 15,1 --- 21 0
92 Scott van IJzendoorn JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK 15,1 --- 18 0
92 Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - Team 08 15,1 --- 18 0
92 Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - Team 08 15,1 --- 18 0
97 Daan van Mierlo JPA1 - Team 09 15,3 --- 16 0
98 Sophie Willaert MPA1 - Team 01 15,4 --- 18 0
98 Rick van Dongen JPA1 - Team 12 15,4 --- 15 0
100 Inge Kribbe MPA1 - Team 09 15,5 --- 17 0
100 Merel van der Kallen MPA2 - Team 07 15,5 --- 17 0
102 Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - Team 05 15,6 --- 16 0
102 Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - Team 06 15,6 --- 16 0
102 Lieve Feber MPA1 - Team 10 15,6 --- 16 0
102 Sammie Goijarts JPA2 - Team 08 15,6 --- 14 0
106 Noah Peeters JPA1 - Team 01 15,7 --- 13 0
107 Stijn Barends JPA1 - Team 01 15,8 --- 12 0
108 Yair Herz JPA1 - Team 11 15,9 --- 12 0
109 Linde Joosen MPA1 - Team 09 16,3 --- 10 0
110 Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - Team 09 16,5 --- 9 0
111 Arwen Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Team 07 17,2 --- 5 0
Frank van ...n Franken JPA2 - Team 11 DNS --- 0 0
Roemer Struik JPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0 0
Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Stijn Groeneveld JPA1 - Team 12 DNS --- 0 0
Veerle van Os MPA2 - Team 02 Atledo + DAK DNS --- 0 0
Lieve Schoof MPA2 - Team 03 DNS --- 0 0
Eva Koning MPA2 - Team 06 DNS --- 0 0
  • Pupil A