Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Muhameed Huseen Typhoon 2:55,99 --- 734
2 Jeroen Jonker AV Passaat 3:26,00 --- 505
3 Sebastiaan...en Hartog CAV Energie 3:31,23 --- 472
4 Stan Buddingh' Typhoon 3:40,43 3:31,00 417
5 Thijs de Wild Typhoon 3:41,99 3:36,43 408
6 Erik Hokken AV Passaat 3:51,70 --- 356
7 Caylan Zwart AV Sparta 3:53,18 --- 349
8 Lucas Bal CAV Energie 3:54,12 3:35,00 344
9 Mink van de Wal SPOB 3:55,71 --- 336
10 Siem ten Have AV Passaat 3:56,73 --- 331
11 Tijs van Ettinger AV Passaat 3:57,98 --- 325
12 Benjamin den Hartog CAV Energie 3:58,70 --- 321
13 Luc van Putten AV Passaat 3:59,45 --- 317
14 Tobias Liezenga AV Fortuna 4:01,70 --- 307
15 Lucas Ridder AV Fortuna 4:03,06 --- 300
16 Thom Kortenoever Typhoon 4:03,20 3:57,97 300
17 Kris Lievense Typhoon 4:04,08 --- 296
18 Jamie Hanselaar Typhoon 4:05,14 --- 291
19 Steven de Kock AV Passaat 4:06,35 --- 285
20 David de Wit Voorne 4:06,91 3:46,45 283
21 Tim den Hartigh AV Passaat 4:10,56 --- 266
22 Sjoerd Maasland SPOB 4:15,23 --- 246
23 Christiaan... den Adel AV Passaat 4:35,06 --- 168
24 Kristian Munning SPOB 4:39,27 --- 153
25 Max Kraal AV Passaat 4:53,88 --- 103
Jelle Verdoes AV Passaat DNS --- 0
Martijn Pos HLLS DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jake Romijn PH 3:30,40 3:29,67
2 Nick Koese SPOB 3:42,97 ---
3 Arjen Schippers AV Passaat 3:47,52 ---
4 Tim Leeman AAA 3:50,84 ---
5 Freek Bosveld Parthenon 3:53,87 ---
6 Joshua Adriaanse Olympus `70 3:54,46 ---
7 Lucas Duy...van Twist PAC 3:54,94 3:52,00
8 Simon Ridder AV Fortuna 3:55,21 3:51,65
9 Carl Martens ARV Ilion 3:56,50 ---
10 Joris Tammes AV Fortuna 3:56,73 3:59,50
11 Luc de Goeij AV Passaat 3:58,83 ---
12 Stephan Hulhoven SPOB 4:07,44 ---
13 Gael Riet...ld Saloma AV Passaat 4:10,19 ---
14 Koen van Toor Parthenon 4:13,23 ---
15 Douwe van ...ingsveldt SPOB 4:14,59 ---
16 Daan Eeltink SPOB 4:23,49 ---
17 Max van Det AAA 4:35,69 ---
18 Kevin Stomphorst Voorne 5:22,65 ---
Sven Hurkmans Parthenon DNS ---
Mark de Smoker Parthenon DNS 4:11,60
Aiden Bareman Voorne DNS 3:32,00

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Eva van Wijngaarden Rotterdam 3:35,25 3:39,08 447
2 Melissa Boutkam Voorne 3:37,72 3:28,92 433
3 Britt de Blaauw CAV Energie 3:39,98 3:40,00 420
4 Ciara Cof... Dongeren SAV 3:42,32 --- 407
5 Lieke van Santen Voorne 3:42,92 3:32,65 403
6 Sacha Ruf AV Passaat 3:43,60 --- 399
7 Puck Malais SPOB 3:57,21 --- 328
8 Marieke Schets AVO 1983 3:58,59 --- 322
9 Lieke Vreugdenhil AV Statina 3:59,82 --- 316
10 Felicity Bareman Voorne 4:00,35 3:56,00 313
11 Steffie Seher CAV Energie 4:04,48 3:52,18 294
12 Mandy van der Meer AV Fortuna 4:09,23 --- 272
13 Marieke Verlinden AV Fortuna 4:11,14 --- 264
14 Julia Runhaar AVO 1983 4:12,04 --- 260
15 Ilse Stok CAV Energie 4:21,36 4:06,00 221
16 Maaike van Rijswijk CAV Energie 4:25,89 4:15,15 202
17 Paola van ...uwelingen AV Passaat 4:28,86 --- 191
18 Maria van Spaandonk AVO 1983 4:33,28 --- 174
Gwen Smits AV Passaat DNS --- 0
Lieke Woudstra AV Passaat DNS --- 0
Ruth Vogels Rotterdam DNS --- 0
Deniece Veenstra SPOB DNS --- 0