Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amy de Graaf MPA2 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 24,50 --- 71
Ann den Exter MPA1 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 17,00 --- 41
Benjamin Pijnen JPA1 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 24,50 --- 62
Britt van der Maas MPA1 - Delta Sport Scheldespo... 1 team 3 15,00 --- 34
Daan Schuit JPA2 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 31,50 --- 86
Emmaleigh Cheers MPA1 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 13,00 --- 26
Fabian de Maat JPA1 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 21,50 --- 51
Georgette Thilleman MPA2 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 23,00 --- 65
Hilde Koole MPA2 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 15,00 --- 34
Inke van d...ikkenberg MPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 11,50 --- 20
Jeffrey Rijkhals JPA2 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 39,50 --- 114
Kasper Koopman JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 26,50 --- 68
Kirsten Vierbergen MPA2 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 19,50 --- 51
Koen Steenblok JPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 18,50 --- 41
Luca Vael JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 9,50 --- 11
Lucas de Ligt JPA2 - FLKK Scheldespo... 1 team 3 38,50 --- 111
Marit Simonse MPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 7,00 --- 4
Matthijs de Brouwer JPA1 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 19,00 --- 43
Menno van Westen JPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 12,50 --- 21
Myrthe Keijmel MPA2 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 10,00 --- 15
Nino van den Berg JPA2 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 21,00 --- 49
Quinten Mertens JPA2 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 24,50 --- 62
Quinty van Dalen MPA2 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 19,50 --- 51
Raf de Mul JPA2 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 13,50 --- 24
Robin Bouwhuizen JPA1 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 25,50 --- 65
Rody Dees JPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 14,00 --- 26
Sanne Ephraïm MPA1 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 16,50 --- 39
Sem Euser JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 DNS --- 0
Senna Cornelisse JPA2 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 20,50 --- 48
Stijn Rietberg JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 18,00 --- 39
Stijn Koole JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 13,50 --- 24
Vitaly Vermeulen MPA2 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 15,00 --- 34
Yara Karelse MPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 15,00 --- 34
Yasmine de Kraker MPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 21,00 --- 57
Zoe van Luijk MPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 18,00 --- 45

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aimee de Kraker MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 8,50 --- 39
Amber Flikweert MPC - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 5,50 --- 13
Amy Mulder MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 7,00 --- 28
Anouk Govers MPMini - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 10,00 --- 50
Anouk Dieleman MPMini - WLNG AV56 / de ...4 team 13 11,00 --- 58
Anwar Boujlila JPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 9,00 --- 38
Ben Koudijzer JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 16,00 --- 53
Benthe den Hamer MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 24,50 --- 99
Britt Rietberg MPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 6,00 --- 16
Charlotte Visser MPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 13,00 --- 44
Chiel Bussink JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 13,00 --- 40
Chloë Zerbib MPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 17,00 --- 63
Coline van...Barselaar MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 6,00 --- 21
Daphne Joppe MPMini - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 7,50 --- 32
Demi Peeters MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 14,50 --- 51
Devlin de Grave JPMini - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 8,50 --- 35
Diablo de Grave JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 23,50 --- 85
Elise Mol MPC - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 7,00 --- 22
Felien Wibbelink MPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 12,50 --- 42
Floor Franken MPC - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 10,50 --- 42
Hanneke Uijtdehaag MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 7,00 --- 28
Imke Euser MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 7,00 --- 28
Imran Boujlila JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 9,50 --- 31
Ivar Engels JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 DNS --- 0
Jarne Matthijs JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 13,50 --- 42
Jarno de Ligt JPB - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 26,00 --- 96
Jaro Steels JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 11,50 --- 34
Jasmijn Hage MPB - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 15,00 --- 54
Jeremiah Puroja JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 24,50 --- 90
Jochem Lous JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 20,00 --- 70
Jori Ephraïm JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 12,00 --- 36
Justin Paulissen JPB - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 20,00 --- 70
Koen Lucieer JPB - WLNG AV56 / de ...4 team 13 23,00 --- 83
Kyano Verbiest JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 15,00 --- 58
Lars Koole JPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 17,50 --- 71
Lieke Goudswaard MPB - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 11,00 --- 35
Lindsey Thilleman MPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 11,00 --- 35
Lisa Koole MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 5,50 --- 17
Liselotte Zandstra MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 6,50 --- 24
Lobke Bouman MPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 13,00 --- 44
Luca Ton JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 24,50 --- 90
Luca Hoek JPMini - WLNG AV56 / de ...4 team 13 11,50 --- 54
Lucas Zandstra JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 20,00 --- 70
Lyam Noordijk JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 10,50 --- 36
Marit van Damme MPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 14,00 --- 62
Marjolein ...roeneveld MPMini - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 9,00 --- 43
Maud Struijk MPB - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 11,50 --- 37
Micha Roelse JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 19,50 --- 82
Midas Giele JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 12,00 --- 43
Neline Verlinde MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 9,50 --- 28
Niels Oele JPB - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 14,50 --- 47
Nikay Vos JPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 20,50 --- 87
Pepijn Duijnkerke JPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 15,00 --- 78
Phoenix Ehlers MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 DNS --- 0
Quinten Lensen JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 15,00 --- 58
Rebekka Dobbelaar MPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 7,50 --- 24
Rosa Schilperoordt MPC - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 13,00 --- 56
Sabine van der Vloet MPMini - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 9,50 --- 46
Sam de Vos JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 15,50 --- 51
Sem Dijkens JPC - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 18,00 --- 74
Senna Schuit MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 4,50 --- 10
Shana de Keijzer MPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 10,00 --- 30
Sophie van Tongeren MPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 8,00 --- 27
Tess van Luijk MPB - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 10,00 --- 30
Teun Cuelenaere JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 16,00 --- 53
Thijs van der Vegt JPMini - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 12,00 --- 58
Tije van de Wetering JPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 13,50 --- 68
Valerie Pijnen MPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 9,00 --- 33
Victoria Pijnen MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 5,50 --- 17
Viktor Wieles JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 20,50 --- 72
Zedie Joppe JPB - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 18,00 --- 62
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini