Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Slingeren

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aimee de Kraker MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 4,50 --- 16
Amber Flikweert MPC - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 6,50 --- 29
Amy Mulder MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 6,00 --- 32
Anouk Govers MPMini - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 7,00 --- 43
Anouk Dieleman MPMini - WLNG AV56 / de ...4 team 13 7,50 --- 49
Anwar Boujlila JPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 8,50 --- 54
Ben Koudijzer JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 7,50 --- 27
Benthe den Hamer MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 11,00 --- 55
Britt Rietberg MPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 6,00 --- 25
Charlotte Visser MPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 8,50 --- 37
Chiel Bussink JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 7,50 --- 27
Chloë Zerbib MPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 13,00 --- 70
Coline van...Barselaar MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 6,00 --- 32
Daphne Joppe MPMini - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 7,00 --- 43
Demi Peeters MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 9,50 --- 44
Devlin de Grave JPMini - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 5,00 --- 19
Diablo de Grave JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 9,00 --- 37
Elise Mol MPC - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 9,50 --- 56
Felien Wibbelink MPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 9,50 --- 44
Floor Franken MPC - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 7,50 --- 38
Hanneke Uijtdehaag MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 7,00 --- 43
Imke Euser MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 3,50 --- 6
Imran Boujlila JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 8,50 --- 40
Ivar Engels JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 DNS --- 0
Jarne Matthijs JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 10,00 --- 43
Jarno de Ligt JPB - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 12,00 --- 57
Jaro Steels JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 5,50 --- 14
Jasmijn Hage MPB - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 10,00 --- 48
Jeremiah Puroja JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 14,00 --- 70
Jochem Lous JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 9,50 --- 40
Jori Ephraïm JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 10,50 --- 47
Justin Paulissen JPB - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 9,00 --- 37
Koen Lucieer JPB - WLNG AV56 / de ...4 team 13 11,50 --- 53
Kyano Verbiest JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 8,00 --- 36
Lars Koole JPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 9,50 --- 48
Lieke Goudswaard MPB - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 11,00 --- 55
Lindsey Thilleman MPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 8,50 --- 37
Lisa Koole MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 4,50 --- 16
Liselotte Zandstra MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 7,00 --- 43
Lobke Bouman MPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 10,00 --- 48
Luca Ton JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 12,00 --- 57
Luca Hoek JPMini - WLNG AV56 / de ...4 team 13 7,50 --- 43
Lucas Zandstra JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 9,50 --- 40
Lyam Noordijk JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 10,00 --- 52
Marit van Damme MPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 10,50 --- 65
Marjolein ...roeneveld MPMini - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 6,00 --- 32
Maud Struijk MPB - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 6,00 --- 19
Micha Roelse JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 10,00 --- 52
Midas Giele JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 8,00 --- 36
Neline Verlinde MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 7,00 --- 26
Niels Oele JPB - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 8,50 --- 33
Nikay Vos JPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 10,50 --- 56
Pepijn Duijnkerke JPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 7,00 --- 38
Phoenix Ehlers MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 8,00 --- 33
Quinten Lensen JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 9,00 --- 44
Rebekka Dobbelaar MPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 8,50 --- 47
Rosa Schilperoordt MPC - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 10,50 --- 65
Sabine van der Vloet MPMini - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 7,50 --- 49
Sam de Vos JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 9,00 --- 37
Sem Dijkens JPC - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 10,00 --- 52
Senna Schuit MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 7,00 --- 43
Shana de Keijzer MPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 7,50 --- 30
Sophie van Tongeren MPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 6,00 --- 25
Tess van Luijk MPB - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 11,00 --- 55
Teun Cuelenaere JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 9,50 --- 40
Thijs van der Vegt JPMini - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 10,00 --- 69
Tije van de Wetering JPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 7,50 --- 43
Valerie Pijnen MPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 9,00 --- 51
Victoria Pijnen MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 4,00 --- 11
Viktor Wieles JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 13,00 --- 64
Zedie Joppe JPB - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 12,00 --- 57
  • Pupil B/C/mini