Uitslagen Pupil A Hoogspringen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amy de Graaf MPA2 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 1,20 --- 80
Ann den Exter MPA1 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 0,85 --- 39
Benjamin Pijnen JPA1 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 1,10 --- 58
Britt van der Maas MPA1 - Delta Sport Scheldespo... 1 team 3 1,15 --- 73
Daan Schuit JPA2 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 1,40 --- 92
Emmaleigh Cheers MPA1 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 0,90 --- 44
Fabian de Maat JPA1 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 1,00 --- 48
Georgette Thilleman MPA2 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 0,90 --- 44
Hilde Koole MPA2 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 0,85 --- 39
Inke van d...ikkenberg MPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 1,10 --- 67
Jeffrey Rijkhals JPA2 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 1,20 --- 69
Kasper Koopman JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 0,95 --- 43
Kirsten Vierbergen MPA2 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 0,75 --- 28
Koen Steenblok JPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 1,20 --- 69
Luca Vael JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 0,90 --- 38
Lucas de Ligt JPA2 - FLKK Scheldespo... 1 team 3 1,35 --- 86
Marit Simonse MPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 0,95 --- 50
Matthijs de Brouwer JPA1 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 0,90 --- 38
Menno van Westen JPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 1,10 --- 58
Myrthe Keijmel MPA2 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 1,00 --- 55
Nino van den Berg JPA2 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 1,30 --- 81
Quinten Mertens JPA2 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 1,25 --- 75
Quinty van Dalen MPA2 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 0,95 --- 50
Raf de Mul JPA2 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 1,00 --- 48
Robin Bouwhuizen JPA1 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 1,05 --- 53
Rody Dees JPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 0,95 --- 43
Sanne Ephraïm MPA1 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 1,00 --- 55
Sem Euser JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 DNS --- 0
Senna Cornelisse JPA2 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 0,95 --- 43
Stijn Rietberg JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 0,90 --- 38
Stijn Koole JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 0,75 --- 25
Vitaly Vermeulen MPA2 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 0,75 --- 28
Yara Karelse MPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 1,25 --- 86
Yasmine de Kraker MPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 0,95 --- 50
Zoe van Luijk MPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 1,10 --- 67
  • Pupil A