Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amy de Graaf MPA2 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 11,0 --- 77
Ann den Exter MPA1 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 14,5 --- 27
Benjamin Pijnen JPA1 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 11,2 --- 64
Britt van der Maas MPA1 - Delta Sport Scheldespo... 1 team 3 12,1 --- 59
Daan Schuit JPA2 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 10,2 --- 79
Emmaleigh Cheers MPA1 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 12,1 --- 59
Fabian de Maat JPA1 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 11,4 --- 61
Georgette Thilleman MPA2 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 13,0 --- 45
Hilde Koole MPA2 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 13,1 --- 44
Inke van d...ikkenberg MPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 12,3 --- 55
Jeffrey Rijkhals JPA2 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 9,9 --- 84
Kasper Koopman JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 10,2 --- 79
Kirsten Vierbergen MPA2 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 14,2 --- 30
Koen Steenblok JPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 11,7 --- 56
Luca Vael JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 12,1 --- 51
Lucas de Ligt JPA2 - FLKK Scheldespo... 1 team 3 10,3 --- 78
Marit Simonse MPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 15,3 --- 19
Matthijs de Brouwer JPA1 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 11,6 --- 58
Menno van Westen JPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 13,8 --- 30
Myrthe Keijmel MPA2 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 15,1 --- 21
Nino van den Berg JPA2 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 10,8 --- 70
Quinten Mertens JPA2 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 10,9 --- 68
Quinty van Dalen MPA2 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 13,2 --- 43
Raf de Mul JPA2 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 12,2 --- 49
Robin Bouwhuizen JPA1 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 10,3 --- 78
Rody Dees JPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 13,7 --- 31
Sanne Ephraïm MPA1 - SCSP Scheldespo... 1 team 3 13,7 --- 36
Sem Euser JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 DNS --- 0
Senna Cornelisse JPA2 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 12,0 --- 52
Stijn Rietberg JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 12,3 --- 48
Stijn Koole JPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 13,7 --- 31
Vitaly Vermeulen MPA2 - RK HAV Rkhav2 gro... 1 team 2 15,2 --- 20
Yara Karelse MPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 11,2 --- 73
Yasmine de Kraker MPA1 - DNMC Dynamica A... 1 team 1 10,1 --- 93
Zoe van Luijk MPA1 - AV `56 AV 56 groep 1 team 4 12,9 --- 47
  • Pupil A