Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini 40 meter horden

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aimee de Kraker MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 10,9 --- 31
Amber Flikweert MPC - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 10,4 --- 32
Amy Mulder MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 10,4 --- 42
Anouk Govers MPMini - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 8,5 --- 93
Anouk Dieleman MPMini - WLNG AV56 / de ...4 team 13 9,4 --- 66
Anwar Boujlila JPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 10,7 --- 31
Ben Koudijzer JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 7,9 --- 62
Benthe den Hamer MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 8,3 --- 60
Britt Rietberg MPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 10,0 --- 40
Charlotte Visser MPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 8,1 --- 64
Chiel Bussink JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 8,7 --- 48
Chloë Zerbib MPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 7,3 --- 81
Coline van...Barselaar MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 10,2 --- 46
Daphne Joppe MPMini - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 9,0 --- 78
Demi Peeters MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 7,9 --- 68
Devlin de Grave JPMini - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 9,6 --- 54
Diablo de Grave JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 7,3 --- 74
Elise Mol MPC - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 9,4 --- 52
Felien Wibbelink MPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 7,6 --- 75
Floor Franken MPC - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 9,4 --- 52
Hanneke Uijtdehaag MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 10,9 --- 31
Imke Euser MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 11,5 --- 21
Imran Boujlila JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 8,7 --- 58
Ivar Engels JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 DNS --- 0
Jarne Matthijs JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 10,1 --- 27
Jarno de Ligt JPB - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 8,0 --- 60
Jaro Steels JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 8,3 --- 55
Jasmijn Hage MPB - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 8,1 --- 64
Jeremiah Puroja JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 7,3 --- 74
Jochem Lous JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 8,4 --- 53
Jori Ephraïm JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 8,4 --- 53
Justin Paulissen JPB - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 8,3 --- 55
Koen Lucieer JPB - WLNG AV56 / de ...4 team 13 7,9 --- 62
Kyano Verbiest JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 8,2 --- 68
Lars Koole JPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 8,4 --- 64
Lieke Goudswaard MPB - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 9,7 --- 36
Lindsey Thilleman MPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 8,6 --- 55
Lisa Koole MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 11,0 --- 29
Liselotte Zandstra MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 9,5 --- 64
Lobke Bouman MPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 8,4 --- 58
Luca Ton JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 7,0 --- 80
Luca Hoek JPMini - WLNG AV56 / de ...4 team 13 8,9 --- 72
Lucas Zandstra JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 8,5 --- 51
Lyam Noordijk JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 8,7 --- 58
Marit van Damme MPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 8,4 --- 74
Marjolein ...roeneveld MPMini - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 9,8 --- 56
Maud Struijk MPB - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 8,4 --- 58
Micha Roelse JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 9,0 --- 52
Midas Giele JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 8,7 --- 58
Neline Verlinde MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 10,3 --- 27
Niels Oele JPB - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 9,2 --- 40
Nikay Vos JPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 9,2 --- 48
Pepijn Duijnkerke JPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 9,2 --- 64
Phoenix Ehlers MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 DNS --- 0
Quinten Lensen JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 9,1 --- 50
Rebekka Dobbelaar MPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 9,2 --- 56
Rosa Schilperoordt MPC - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 8,3 --- 77
Sabine van der Vloet MPMini - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 9,9 --- 53
Sam de Vos JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 7,7 --- 66
Sem Dijkens JPC - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 10,1 --- 32
Senna Schuit MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 10,6 --- 37
Shana de Keijzer MPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 8,5 --- 56
Sophie van Tongeren MPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 9,0 --- 60
Tess van Luijk MPB - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 8,5 --- 56
Teun Cuelenaere JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 8,1 --- 58
Thijs van der Vegt JPMini - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 8,9 --- 72
Tije van de Wetering JPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 8,0 --- 97
Valerie Pijnen MPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 8,8 --- 65
Victoria Pijnen MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 9,6 --- 61
Viktor Wieles JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 7,9 --- 62
Zedie Joppe JPB - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 7,8 --- 64
  • Pupil B/C/mini