Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini 40 meter

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aimee de Kraker MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 10,1 --- 14
Amber Flikweert MPC - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 8,5 --- 47
Amy Mulder MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 9,3 --- 34
Anouk Govers MPMini - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 8,3 --- 68
Anouk Dieleman MPMini - WLNG AV56 / de ...4 team 13 8,1 --- 76
Anwar Boujlila JPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 8,5 --- 54
Ben Koudijzer JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 7,3 --- 63
Benthe den Hamer MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 7,4 --- 66
Britt Rietberg MPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 8,6 --- 44
Charlotte Visser MPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 7,5 --- 63
Chiel Bussink JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 8,4 --- 36
Chloë Zerbib MPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 7,2 --- 72
Coline van...Barselaar MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 8,4 --- 64
Daphne Joppe MPMini - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 7,8 --- 89
Demi Peeters MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 7,1 --- 75
Devlin de Grave JPMini - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 8,3 --- 61
Diablo de Grave JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 7,6 --- 55
Elise Mol MPC - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 8,3 --- 53
Felien Wibbelink MPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 7,3 --- 69
Floor Franken MPC - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 7,8 --- 69
Hanneke Uijtdehaag MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 9,6 --- 25
Imke Euser MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 8,9 --- 46
Imran Boujlila JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 8,0 --- 54
Ivar Engels JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 DNS --- 0
Jarne Matthijs JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 7,8 --- 49
Jarno de Ligt JPB - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 7,4 --- 60
Jaro Steels JPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 7,2 --- 65
Jasmijn Hage MPB - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 7,4 --- 66
Jeremiah Puroja JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 6,6 --- 83
Jochem Lous JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 8,7 --- 29
Jori Ephraïm JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 8,1 --- 42
Justin Paulissen JPB - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 7,5 --- 57
Koen Lucieer JPB - WLNG AV56 / de ...4 team 13 7,6 --- 55
Kyano Verbiest JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 7,2 --- 79
Lars Koole JPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 7,8 --- 59
Lieke Goudswaard MPB - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 8,0 --- 49
Lindsey Thilleman MPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 7,6 --- 60
Lisa Koole MPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 10,1 --- 14
Liselotte Zandstra MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 7,8 --- 89
Lobke Bouman MPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 7,7 --- 57
Luca Ton JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 7,0 --- 71
Luca Hoek JPMini - WLNG AV56 / de ...4 team 13 7,6 --- 88
Lucas Zandstra JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 7,2 --- 65
Lyam Noordijk JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 7,5 --- 69
Marit van Damme MPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 7,5 --- 80
Marjolein ...roeneveld MPMini - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 DNS --- 0
Maud Struijk MPB - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 8,2 --- 44
Micha Roelse JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 7,6 --- 66
Midas Giele JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 7,7 --- 62
Neline Verlinde MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 8,8 --- 30
Niels Oele JPB - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 7,9 --- 47
Nikay Vos JPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 8,6 --- 38
Pepijn Duijnkerke JPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 8,2 --- 64
Phoenix Ehlers MPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 8,3 --- 42
Quinten Lensen JPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 8,4 --- 43
Rebekka Dobbelaar MPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 7,9 --- 66
Rosa Schilperoordt MPC - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 7,7 --- 73
Sabine van der Vloet MPMini - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 8,3 --- 68
Sam de Vos JPB - DNMC Dynamica B...4 team 14 7,2 --- 65
Sem Dijkens JPC - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 8,3 --- 45
Senna Schuit MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 8,4 --- 64
Shana de Keijzer MPB - RK HAV Rkhav 1 gr...4 team 16 7,8 --- 54
Sophie van Tongeren MPC - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 8,1 --- 59
Tess van Luijk MPB - AV `56 AV56 / de ...4 team 13 8,6 --- 35
Teun Cuelenaere JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 7,2 --- 65
Thijs van der Vegt JPMini - Delta Sport Delta Spor...5 team 19 8,1 --- 68
Tije van de Wetering JPMini - DNMC Dynamica C...4 team 15 7,5 --- 92
Valerie Pijnen MPC - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 7,5 --- 80
Victoria Pijnen MPMini - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 17 7,7 --- 94
Viktor Wieles JPB - SCSP Scheldespo...5 team 18 7,0 --- 71
Zedie Joppe JPB - FLKK Delta Spor...5 team 19 7,2 --- 65
  • Pupil B/C/mini