Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A1 60 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jozuah Revierre CAV Energie 9,03 --- 643
2 Sam de Wild HLLS 9,38 9,48 580
3 Levi de Bruijn Avantri 9,39 --- 578
4 Jochem Hans Herkert AV34 9,45 9,17 567
5 Florian Vriezen GACH 9,53 9,83 554
6 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint 9,57 --- 547
7 Mika Naber AV34 9,59 --- 544
8 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon 9,64 --- 535
9 Philip Walraven Altis 9,65 --- 534
10 Dave Damen Swift 9,74 --- 519
11 Coen Bloemberg Flevo Delta 9,75 --- 517
12 Paul Kuijpers AVON 9,76 --- 516
13 Tristan Tjon-A-Kon AV Feniks 9,77 --- 514
13 Julius Prop AV34 9,77 --- 514
15 Senne Gisius GACH 9,83 --- 505
16 Michiel Gulickx Gloria 9,87 --- 498
17 Gijs Bomer HLLS 9,89 10,28 495
18 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 9,92 9,20 490
18 Keanu Leito Groningen 9,92 --- 490
20 Julian Kwakman Triathlon 9,98 --- 481
21 Sverre Vogelaar AAV `36 10,00 --- 478
22 Jan Elsinga Heerenveen 10,05 --- 470
23 Mauro Grasso AV Lycurgus 10,06 --- 469
23 Benjamin Post Altis 10,06 --- 469
25 Thomas Arp Pallas `67 10,07 --- 467
26 Barend van de Donk PAC 10,11 --- 461
27 Vasco Mosselman SAV 10,12 --- 460
27 Wouter Fallaux CAV Energie 10,12 --- 460
27 Harm Welleweerd HLLS 10,12 --- 460
30 Hans Griesheimer AV Astylos 10,16 10,25 454
31 Thomas van Roosmalen Parthenon 10,17 --- 452
32 Mika ten Doeschot MPM 10,20 --- 448
33 Jorian Reijnders Flevo Delta 10,21 --- 446
34 Daan van Zwienen Avantri 10,22 --- 445
35 Luca Renaud AKU 10,23 --- 443
36 Kai Muijsers AV34 10,25 --- 441
37 Kyan van Breugel AV34 10,27 --- 438
37 Nino van Middendorp AV34 10,27 --- 438
39 Milan de Bok Pallas `67 10,30 --- 433
40 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 10,32 9,93 430
40 Quinten Geleynse AV Lionitas 10,32 10,51 430
42 Ruben Schussler Climax 10,38 --- 422
43 Simon Plaizier HRRR 10,41 --- 417
44 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 10,45 10,00 412
45 David de V...te-Peters SPLS 10,46 --- 410
46 Tristen Strooper AV Attila 10,48 --- 408
47 Willem van...eenendaal HLLS 10,52 --- 402
47 Davi Pfaff SPLS 10,52 --- 402
49 Kevin Letschert AKU 10,55 --- 398
50 Mathijs van Os AV Attila 10,71 --- 376
51 Joran van Breugel AV34 10,75 --- 371
52 Rens Hooiveld Pallas `67 10,81 --- 363
53 Django Schroijen AVON 10,85 --- 358
54 Jarne van de Poll Altis 10,95 --- 345
55 Leon Wiedemeijer MPM 11,09 --- 327
56 Aris Remmerde AAC `61 11,13 --- 322
57 Peter Idema AKU 11,15 --- 320
58 Henri Vennix Avantri 11,28 --- 304
59 Marten Golding De Liemers 11,29 --- 302
60 Wilhelm Burger AKU 11,42 --- 287
61 Timo Hanekamp De Gemzen 11,45 --- 283
62 Hugo de Olde AAV SISU 11,58 --- 268
63 Roeland van Rijn Pallas `67 11,64 --- 262
64 Matthijs Veeneman AV Gelre 12,08 --- 213
65 Yoonis Aden Ciko `66 12,28 --- 193
66 Jonathan Fennema AV34 14,04 --- 36
Wesley Boers Fivelstreek DNS 9,90 0
Ties Dantuma HRRR DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 60 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Maurice Afognon ARV Ilion 8,70 --- 708
2 Isaac Mensah AV Feniks 8,86 --- 676
3 Kenan Van der Kooij Altis 9,05 8,96 639
4 Bruce Boon Flevo Delta 9,06 9,22 637
5 Mika Van Mierlo Isala `96 9,08 --- 634
6 Silvan Jansen AV NOP 9,09 --- 632
6 Yuma van Dijkhuizen Parthenon 9,09 8,90 632
8 Jael Blanker AV Feniks 9,13 --- 624
9 Quincy Koeten WRNG 9,16 --- 619
10 Aiden Bareman Voorne 9,17 9,14 617
11 Maurits va...cheijndel Olympus `70 9,18 --- 615
12 Tim Tempelman SPLS 9,24 9,27 604
13 Jelmer Bruurmijn Gloria 9,25 9,69 603
14 Kevin Breumelhof ARV Ilion 9,29 --- 595
14 Meije Bosma HLLS 9,29 --- 595
16 Carl Martens ARV Ilion 9,30 --- 594
17 Lars van W...ligenburg AV Nijkerk 9,37 9,49 581
18 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus 9,38 --- 580
19 Manish Gerse Haag 9,45 --- 567
20 Viggo Tijbosch VOLO 9,51 --- 557
20 Jilke Oswald HRRR 9,51 9,50 557
22 Frank van den Enden Olympus `70 9,52 --- 555
23 Danilo van Driest Avantri 9,54 --- 552
23 Thijs van der Maaten AV Athlos 9,54 --- 552
25 Adam Ulrich Ciko `66 9,56 --- 549
26 Axel Warmenhoven Avantri 9,59 --- 544
27 Indy Kromokario ARV Ilion 9,61 --- 540
28 Yannick Rolvink Olympus `70 9,63 --- 537
28 Dawit Verwers Pallas `67 9,63 --- 537
30 Kees de Ruiter Avantri 9,64 --- 535
31 Jasper Oppers AV34 9,67 --- 530
32 Yarno Dijkman NEAV 9,68 --- 529
33 Koen Regelink AV34 9,71 --- 524
34 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus 9,78 9,84 513
34 Robin de Haan SC Reeuwijk 9,78 --- 513
36 Thijs van Gastel THOR 9,79 --- 511
37 Luuk van der Maaten AV Athlos 9,86 --- 500
38 Sven van Duinkerken AV Nijkerk 9,92 --- 490
39 Ryan de Hoogt AV34 9,93 --- 489
40 Wout van der Weide AV34 9,98 --- 481
40 Bram Eleveld AV Athlos 9,98 --- 481
40 Tijn Berendsen De Liemers 9,98 --- 481
43 Marijn van der Harst Altis 10,00 --- 478
43 Lex Botschuijver Climax 10,00 --- 478
45 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus 10,01 9,70 476
46 Kian Zaal AKU 10,02 --- 475
47 Luca Sillen Nijmegen 10,03 --- 473
48 Merlijn Bonhof AV34 10,09 --- 464
49 Kjell Hulleman AV34 10,10 --- 463
49 Jelle Sweers De Liemers 10,10 --- 463
51 Sven Wildeboer VAV 10,13 --- 458
52 Ian Pennock Climax 10,15 --- 455
53 Jimmy Marcera AV Sprint 10,22 --- 445
54 Berto Anker Avantri 10,25 --- 441
54 Marijn Atmodimedjo AV34 10,25 --- 441
56 Sven Hurkmans Parthenon 10,26 --- 439
57 Norvin Spinder ASV 10,36 --- 425
58 Jens van Ommen Ciko `66 10,37 --- 423
59 Jesse van de Beek BAV 10,40 --- 419
60 Brecht van der Steen Hanzesport 10,46 --- 410
61 Tycho Borm Pallas `67 10,47 --- 409
62 Thijs Oostenenk AV34 10,49 --- 406
63 Stefan de Waal AKU 10,65 --- 384
64 Maurits Meijerhof Fivelstreek 10,67 --- 382
65 Yorick Snelder Hanzesport 10,77 --- 368
66 Jort Bos Heerenveen 10,82 --- 362
67 Lars Oostenenk AV34 10,89 --- 352
67 Thijme Dunnebier Hanzesport 10,89 --- 352
69 Tygo Hulsebos VAV 11,02 10,71 336
70 Thijs Messchendorp Pallas `67 11,03 --- 335
71 Hylke Paulusma Heerenveen 11,17 --- 317
72 Stip Marcé AV34 11,45 --- 283
73 Christian Ossevoort AV34 11,53 --- 274
74 Lennart Kanne AV34 12,01 --- 221
75 Cas van den Broek AV34 13,03 --- 121
Vasco Overes AKU DNS --- 0
Dylan Mouw AV34 DNS --- 0
Friso Castelein AV34 DNS --- 0
Robin Wassink AV34 DNS --- 0
Mike Wennekes De Liemers DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A1 60 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Cristy Pieter Parthenon 9,34 9,42 587
2 Lana Broers AV Hera 9,55 --- 550
3 Merel Dielessen Parthenon 9,77 --- 514
4 Jinte Braas SAV 9,78 --- 513
5 Israe Elmakkaoui HLLS 9,80 10,02 509
6 Kira van de Weg Pallas `67 9,82 --- 506
7 Milou van den Berg Phanos 9,84 9,76 503
8 Noelle Schalk AV Spiridon 9,85 --- 501
9 Kim van den Boom AVON 9,89 --- 495
10 Annemijn Beijer Altis 9,91 --- 492
11 Cecilia Lima CAV Energie 9,95 --- 486
12 Laila Yahyaoui Almere `81 9,97 9,82 483
13 Jelke Steenbeek Altis 10,04 --- 472
13 Evi Falkena Flevo Delta 10,04 --- 472
15 Megan Breumelhof ARV Ilion 10,06 --- 469
16 Hannah Bos Fivelstreek 10,10 --- 463
16 Anniek de Lange Parthenon 10,10 --- 463
18 Yara Karelse AV `56 10,12 --- 460
19 Floor Bomer HLLS 10,14 10,33 457
20 Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 10,18 --- 451
20 Noralie Schuurman Altis 10,18 --- 451
22 Elsa Lila AV Astylos 10,21 10,10 446
22 Nynke Rijpma HRRR 10,21 --- 446
24 Manon van der Zwaard AV NOP 10,22 --- 445
25 Indy Kortman Altis 10,25 --- 441
25 Aisha Meijer HLLS 10,25 10,22 441
27 Mare Versluis De Liemers 10,26 --- 439
28 Elena Slagt Altis 10,27 --- 438
29 Isa Schram DEM 10,28 --- 436
30 Joan Hardon AAV SISU 10,29 --- 435
30 Elles Knook SAV 10,29 --- 435
30 Sophie le Blansch SAV 10,29 --- 435
33 Isa van Puffelen AV34 10,30 --- 433
34 Lisanne Noman AV Zuidwal 10,31 --- 432
34 Martje Ter Doest AV Impala 10,31 --- 432
36 Stine Nuijen Leiden 10,32 --- 430
37 Trijne van Eck AV34 10,37 --- 423
38 Mirte Verhagen CAV Energie 10,38 --- 422
39 Sophie Roos Hollandia 10,41 10,49 417
40 Annemijn Kerstholt Altis 10,45 --- 412
41 Kaitlijn ... Dongeren SAV 10,47 --- 409
42 Terra van Leeuwen GACH 10,50 --- 405
43 Brenda de Vos NEAV 10,51 --- 403
44 Esmee Meering AKU 10,53 --- 401
45 Mayke Ruige AV Lionitas 10,56 10,69 397
46 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 10,61 --- 390
46 Femke Sprangers Gloria 10,61 --- 390
48 Isa Demmers AV Wijchen 10,65 --- 384
49 Floortje Overeem AV34 10,67 --- 382
50 Meike Bliek ATOP 10,71 --- 376
51 Britt Van...esterlaak Altis 10,73 --- 373
52 Renske Hanekamp De Gemzen 10,74 --- 372
53 Marlou Mulder AV34 10,93 --- 347
54 Merel Beekman De Gemzen 10,94 --- 346
55 Francine v...der Stoop De Gemzen 10,98 --- 341
56 Eline Beeloo Olympus `70 11,02 --- 336
56 Sanne Sprangers Gloria 11,02 --- 336
56 Milou Elzinga Hanzesport 11,02 --- 336
59 Zoe van Luijk AV `56 11,04 11,14 333
60 Elodie van Arken De Gemzen 11,06 --- 331
61 Liz Bruggink AV34 11,08 --- 328
61 Julia Beerthuis Hanzesport 11,08 --- 328
63 Isis Nijland AV34 11,13 --- 322
64 Saskia Otten Olympus `70 11,14 --- 321
65 Kemi Weelink AV34 11,24 --- 308
66 Lara van Brummelen AV34 11,25 --- 307
67 Sam Haringsma AKU 11,35 --- 295
68 Roos Peters Ciko `66 11,45 --- 283
69 Lieske Drost AV34 11,47 --- 281
70 Myrthe Dantuma AV34 11,49 --- 279
71 Yara Mulder Olympus `70 11,56 --- 271
72 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 11,57 --- 270
72 Noa Schouten AV34 11,57 --- 270
74 Lilianne Beishuizen AV34 11,75 --- 249
75 Valérie Dorland Altis 11,92 --- 231
75 Caitlin Pantus AV34 11,92 --- 231
77 Aimee van Huffelen De Gemzen 12,04 --- 218
78 Larissa Schutrups SPWS 12,10 --- 211
79 Bénédict... Heinsman AV34 12,16 --- 205
80 Bente Hanekamp De Gemzen 12,17 --- 204
81 Cate Oosterveld Pallas `67 12,20 --- 201
82 Esther Bunte De Gemzen 12,23 --- 198
83 Laura Babucci NEAV 12,25 --- 196
83 Sam Schra AAV SISU 12,25 --- 196
85 Merit Buijks AKU 12,43 --- 178
86 Megan Rouw De Gemzen 12,44 --- 177
Joyce Goldman AV34 DNS --- 0
Noëlle van Veen AV34 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 60 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Isabel van den Berg Phanos 8,81 8,70 686
2 Bodhy Christiaans CAV Energie 8,88 --- 672
3 Debora van Langen SAV 9,02 --- 645
4 Maya Clark HLLS 9,04 9,18 641
5 Evelyn Navarro Climax 9,19 --- 613
6 Jessica Sluiter PH 9,20 9,31 612
7 Rosa ten Berg Haag 9,27 --- 599
8 Anissa Toumi Triathlon 9,30 --- 594
9 Isis Ferrier Haag 9,35 --- 585
10 Fien Molenberg AV Athlos 9,40 --- 576
11 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 9,41 9,64 574
12 Isa van Si...rtensdijk Triathlon 9,42 --- 573
13 Damanja Reus SAV 9,43 --- 571
14 Jisze Diemer Climax 9,44 --- 569
15 Anouk Verdaasdonk Spado 9,45 9,07 567
15 Boglarka ...rekgyarto Swift 9,45 9,10 567
17 Aurelia Davis AV Sprint 9,47 --- 564
18 Fleur Pieters Flevo Delta 9,48 --- 562
18 Irza Loohuis MPM 9,48 --- 562
20 Rosalie van Wouwen Haag 9,51 --- 557
20 Loïs Drent AV Sprint 9,51 --- 557
22 Luna Meijer NEAV 9,52 9,01 555
23 Yverna Zuurbier HRRR 9,53 --- 554
24 Bente Tuil Hollandia 9,57 9,57 547
24 Nathalia Montijn CAV Energie 9,57 9,66 547
26 Miriam Felix Flevo Delta 9,59 --- 544
27 Filsan Versteeg Pallas `67 9,62 --- 539
28 Suze Zeevat Ciko `66 9,64 --- 535
29 Floor Ignatius Climax 9,67 --- 530
30 Femke Yska HRRR 9,71 --- 524
31 Femke van Schalkwijk AV Astylos 9,72 9,75 522
32 Isis Henninger AV34 9,73 --- 521
33 Amy de Graaf AV `56 9,75 --- 517
34 Brittany Cools THOR 9,80 9,89 509
35 Isabel van Houweling De Gemzen 9,81 9,70 508
35 Jip Janga AV De Keien 9,81 --- 508
37 Maren van de Goor AV34 9,83 --- 505
38 Noga Piepenbroek ARV Ilion 9,84 --- 503
38 Fenne Cantelberg Swift 9,84 9,10 503
38 Sophie Cantelberg Swift 9,84 9,60 503
38 Noa Rutten Nijmegen 9,84 --- 503
42 Isabella Frissen HLLS 9,92 10,17 490
43 Inge Bakker AV34 9,93 --- 489
44 Lotte van Ham AV Sprint 9,97 --- 483
45 Evie Tuinder CAV Energie 9,98 --- 481
46 Celine Spinder ASV 9,99 --- 480
47 Julia van Dorp Parthenon 10,01 --- 476
48 Liz HOLLEMAN VAV 10,02 --- 475
49 Leah Jellema Heerenveen 10,03 --- 473
50 Lianne Wuring GACH 10,05 --- 470
51 Lotta Lange Haag 10,06 --- 469
52 Suusje Berkenbosch De Gemzen 10,07 --- 467
52 Ilse van Veenendaal HLLS 10,07 10,09 467
54 Jildou Binnema Heerenveen 10,10 10,21 463
55 Janne Leenders VAV 10,11 --- 461
56 Joyce Bakker Schut Triathlon 10,14 9,53 457
56 Nienke Wagenaar De Gemzen 10,14 --- 457
56 Fabienne Lazarenko Hanzesport 10,14 --- 457
59 Luna Bodelier ATOP 10,16 10,10 454
60 Senna Vroemen Triathlon 10,17 10,04 452
61 Wiep van der Mark Ciko `66 10,18 --- 451
62 Josefine Ulfman Pallas `67 10,19 --- 449
63 Anniek Vissers Nijmegen 10,24 --- 442
64 Anna van Lohuizen AV34 10,29 --- 435
64 Sanne Gouw AV Astylos 10,29 10,23 435
66 Anna-Romé...der Spoel SV Veendam 10,30 --- 433
67 Myrthe van Breugel AV34 10,31 --- 432
68 Evi Voorhorst AV34 10,35 --- 426
69 Renske Drenten AV Lionitas 10,38 --- 422
69 Karin Wolf Ciko `66 10,38 --- 422
71 Livia Hoekstra AV Astylos 10,39 10,01 420
72 Sigrid Spek CAV Energie 10,40 --- 419
73 Tippi Visser AV Wijchen 10,43 --- 415
74 Charlotte Meurs NEAV 10,46 --- 410
75 Maureen Mols ATOP 10,54 10,60 399
76 Veerle van Ittersum Climax 10,58 --- 394
77 Elise Koppejan AV34 10,66 --- 383
78 Noortje Bonten Pallas `67 10,67 --- 382
79 Merel Talens Ciko `66 10,68 --- 380
80 Sarah Smals AV34 10,70 --- 377
81 Elke Thijssen Nijmegen 10,76 --- 369
82 Jade Wormer Haag 10,84 --- 359
83 Julia Baër AAV SISU 10,85 --- 358
84 Hester Moene Pallas `67 10,91 --- 350
84 Nora Mourits Pallas `67 10,91 --- 350
86 Aukje Hurenkamp AV34 10,94 --- 346
87 Lisa Ruimerman AV34 11,04 --- 333
88 Léonie Rijnders AV34 11,14 --- 321
89 Esmee de Vries SPWS 11,20 --- 313
90 Imke den Breejen Pallas `67 11,27 --- 305
91 Nynke Stefess Hanzesport 11,34 --- 296
92 Danne Teeuwisse Triathlon 11,45 12,59 283
93 Esmée Beukers Pallas `67 11,64 --- 262
94 Jolie Hillaert VAV 12,99 --- 124
Anouk Witjes De Liemers DNS --- 0
Lente Bolt Hanzesport DNS --- 0
Fenne Knops Nijmegen DNS 9,70 0