Uitslagen Jongens Junior C1 800 meter

# Naam 800mOBP
1 Brik van Dusseldorp Typhoon 2:09,95 2:13,47
2 Rick van Riel AV Attila 2:10,12 2:16,09
3 Jesse Fokkenrood AV Atverni 2:10,42 2:10,73
4 Jochem van Dijk DKEV 2:18,10 2:26,32
5 Stef Kapteijn AV `56 2:19,85 2:19,52
6 Lex van Honschoten KAV Holland 2:21,08 2:35,19
7 Jack Abernethy Eindhoven 2:21,76 2:23,99
8 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 2:21,93 2:23,02
9 Niels Dennekamp AV Rijssen 2:24,77 2:32,35
10 Kjell de Groot Flevo Delta 2:24,79 2:25,16
11 Alex Taal PAC 2:26,91 2:22,36
12 Jochem Laurens AV Sprint 2:27,15 2:22,83
13 Casper Peterse AV Trias 2:27,66 2:27,90
14 Yassine Bouaziz AV34 2:28,52 2:22,70
15 Noud van de Mast AV34 2:31,26 2:27,90
16 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 2:32,21 2:25,62
17 Kai van Tilburg PH 2:33,63 2:21,90
18 Jasper Bertrand HLLS 2:35,32 2:36,45
19 Diede Wit Pallas `67 2:35,56 2:21,15
20 Quinten van der Elst Parthenon 2:39,33 2:49,76
21 Laurence ten Brinke AV Rijssen 2:40,03 2:43,50
22 Olivier Voschezang AV Atverni 2:40,07 2:37,77
23 Imre Atmodimedjo AV34 2:46,75 2:48,04
Thijs Zoon Flevo Delta DQ 2:19,55

Uitslagen Jongens Junior C2 800 meter

# Naam 800mOBP
1 Najib Ali Hassan PAC 2:01,32 2:01,48
2 Tibo Visser Parthenon 2:03,53 2:07,41
3 Bereket Petersen AV `56 2:06,31 2:04,49
4 Bezuayehu Petersen AV `56 2:06,35 2:09,32
5 Henrik Kok AV Atverni 2:07,67 2:08,55
6 Jens Peeters Eindhoven 2:09,68 2:06,05
7 Ferrie Hamer Haag 2:10,76 2:12,86
8 Fabian Pusceddu AV Lycurgus 2:12,97 2:14,31
9 Tom Roossink AV NOP 2:16,08 2:15,29
10 Raphael Dobbelstein PH 2:16,16 2:16,61
11 Twan Vermeer PAC 2:16,95 2:19,14
12 Paavo de Leng DNMC 2:18,16 2:22,70
13 Erik Stok PAC 2:18,71 2:13,14
14 Thimo Henraat AV Feniks 2:19,80 2:19,11
15 Chiel Stikkelbroeck Eindhoven 2:20,99 2:27,97
16 Stefan de Vries Start `78 2:21,15 2:21,49
17 Riq de Wit Eindhoven 2:22,48 2:21,56
18 Menno van den Broek DJA 2:23,43 2:18,63
19 Stephan van der Jagt AV `47 2:27,89 2:20,35
20 Wessel Terpstra BAV 2:29,67 2:30,77
21 Béla Záborszky PH 2:29,78 ---
Pim Bakker AV Rijssen DNS 2:26,01

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C1 800 meter

# Naam 800mOBP
1 Anna Hightower Ciko `66 2:19,44 2:28,00
2 Demi Boom ATV Venray 2:22,01 2:15,00
3 Anne Knijnenburg AV Oss `78 2:23,85 2:20,70
4 Desi van Emmerik Cialfo 2:24,26 2:25,62
5 Sophia Mulder AV34 2:24,27 2:23,02
6 Jenda de Boer HRRR 2:24,80 2:25,22
7 Meike Verdaasdonk Spado 2:25,20 2:27,85
8 Yasmine Abbes Nijmegen 2:27,61 2:27,42
9 Gwen Feenstra AV Hera 2:28,46 2:29,86
10 Eva Nijdam Scorpio 2:29,15 2:27,17
11 Anouk Verheyen Gloria 2:32,47 2:38,36
12 Sietske Verkade AAV `36 2:34,78 2:28,41
13 Vica van Middelkoop AV Passaat 2:36,60 2:34,11
14 Sanne Diepen PH 2:38,77 2:33,57
15 Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus 2:40,82 2:35,34
16 Hieke van Rijnsoever HLLS 2:41,62 2:34,77
17 Guusje van der Vorst HLLS 2:41,96 ---
18 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 2:44,10 2:35,55
19 Romy Dannenburg AV Atverni 2:44,60 2:48,23
20 Femke Drijfhout AV Lycurgus 2:44,79 2:42,89
21 Meike Guikema SV Jupiter 2:45,38 2:46,00
22 Ilse Hengeveld GACH 2:45,59 2:53,82
23 Larissa Wubbolts HRRR 2:46,09 2:38,05
24 Tessa Marijnissen Spado 2:47,35 2:31,00
25 Sterre de Vries HLLS 2:47,97 2:45,54
26 Annika Boogaard SAV 2:49,78 2:51,32
27 Lisan ten Hove Almere `81 2:50,75 2:38,74
28 Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus 2:51,91 2:52,99
29 Emma van Wieren AV Impala 2:57,89 ---
30 Kiira Kans PAC 2:58,78 2:51,70
Pleun Heerschop KAV Holland DQ 2:40,63
Sara-Mina Saberi Groningen DNF 2:33,13

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C2 800 meter

# Naam 800mOBP
1 Manon Stringa AV Atverni 2:27,87 2:21,90
2 Amy Hasselton THOR 2:28,24 2:18,45
3 Nina van Diepen AV Hylas 2:29,01 2:21,16
4 Merel van Herp AV Lycurgus 2:32,87 2:20,47
5 Eveline de Jong De Spartaan 2:32,95 2:25,33
6 Jip van der Spek U-Track 2:35,61 2:30,47
7 Frederike Verhoeven AV Cifla 2:35,63 2:23,45
8 Anna Molenberg AV Athlos 2:37,22 2:23,49
9 Nadine de Vries Clytoneus 2:37,67 2:38,85
10 Nynke van den Bedem Altis 2:37,69 2:30,90
11 Martha Chapple AV `40 2:37,94 2:36,72
12 Ankie Vermeeren DJA 2:38,01 2:35,74
13 Berenice Stuart SPWS 2:38,14 2:32,85
14 Esmee Marsman AV Salland 2:42,85 2:27,80
15 Marieke de Zeeuw MPM 2:43,77 2:33,05
16 Ella Albers SPWS 2:44,36 2:37,70
17 Beyoncé Pina NEAV 2:48,80 2:49,11
18 Marlot Bruggink AV Rijssen 2:49,37 2:32,50
19 Sheralda Bottse NEAV 2:55,10 2:54,01
20 Elina Ettes Groningen 2:56,11 2:59,62
21 Mila Kuller NEAV 2:57,40 3:03,56
Kim Lavrijsen AV Gouda DNS 2:36,79