Uitslagen Jongens Junior C1 1500 meter

# Naam 1500mOBP
1 Lars Laros Scorpio 4:29,52 4:36,25
2 Viggo Parol AV Atverni 4:36,70 4:37,79
3 Robert de Graaf AV `56 4:39,70 4:50,72
4 Jasper van Zaanen AV34 4:42,30 4:54,28
5 Jan Hiltjesdam AV Rijssen 4:47,19 5:43,90
6 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 4:49,78 5:01,78
7 Angelo Visser NEAV 5:02,03 5:00,74
8 Jelani James Phanos 5:06,85 5:05,00
9 Liam Rietbroek AV Gouda 5:08,77 5:07,02
10 Matthijs Roos AV `56 5:10,52 5:12,00
11 Jochem van Dijk DKEV 5:13,16 ---
12 Thomas Gonggrijp AL73 5:14,82 5:39,05
13 Luc Kappert AV Rijssen 5:19,08 5:34,06
14 Laurence ten Brinke AV Rijssen 5:20,75 5:43,00
15 Bram Klap AV Lycurgus 5:24,37 5:31,63
16 Thijmen van Es AV Hylas 5:30,36 5:39,65
Wouter Schets AV `56 --- 4:56,70
Jamie Verhagen Groningen --- ---

Uitslagen Jongens Junior C2 1500 meter

# Naam 1500mOBP
1 Stan Schipperen Scorpio 4:20,28 4:23,99
2 Bezuayehu Petersen AV `56 4:21,98 4:26,25
3 Bereket Petersen AV `56 4:22,03 4:20,22
4 Norbert Weijenberg Spado 4:23,35 4:27,44
5 Tom Hoogeboom AV NOVA 4:28,49 4:35,28
6 Jesse Hendriks THOR 4:30,38 4:28,60
7 Haico Boer CAV Energie 4:30,96 4:31,12
8 Joep Vermeulen AV Cifla 4:31,78 4:34,11
9 Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 4:32,70 4:52,47
10 Saso Jongen PAC 4:36,02 4:41,43
11 Pepijn Bartels AV Cifla 4:36,58 4:42,69
12 Sander van Elk Leiden 4:40,13 4:45,32
13 Paavo de Leng DNMC 4:40,48 4:49,09
14 Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop 4:42,43 4:33,90
15 Evert Rosbergen PAC 4:50,31 5:05,80
16 Arris van Deelen Climax 4:57,25 5:10,30
17 Floris Brinkman AV34 4:57,75 5:10,92
18 Gijs Bakker AV Rijssen 4:58,27 5:13,99
19 Stan de Deugd Spado 5:05,75 4:59,92
20 Stef Ploeg Pijnenburg 5:09,39 ---
21 Rik van der Haven Scorpio 5:10,86 5:29,90
Pim Bakker AV Rijssen DQ 4:59,78
Jasper Weevers PH --- 4:56,22

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C1 1500 meter

# Naam 1500mOBP
1 Anna Hightower Ciko `66 4:51,42 4:55,72
2 Anna Eikendal AV Atverni 4:52,72 4:56,54
3 Manjorie Janssen AV Cifla 4:53,49 4:49,00
4 Sarah Peerik Hanzesport 4:55,28 5:08,80
5 Amina Maatoug Leiden 4:56,03 5:03,30
6 Anne Knijnenburg AV Oss `78 4:58,22 4:54,90
7 Julia Eisen AV PEC 1910 5:00,86 5:07,91
8 Emmy van den Berg PH 5:05,42 5:07,46
9 Britt Oplaat AV Rijssen 5:10,27 5:23,10
10 Marta Moreno Leiden 5:18,45 5:11,74
11 Sanne Niestijl AAC `61 5:20,94 5:44,27
12 Lisanne Schapendonk AV Wijchen 5:21,88 5:43,02
13 Paulien Idema AKU 5:28,62 5:20,96
14 Mellani Goezinnen NEAV 5:33,19 ---
15 Marit Uilhoorn Parthenon 5:38,23 6:06,00
16 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus 5:47,33 5:35,58
17 Joelle Wagemaker SAV 5:55,78 5:49,35
Minke Nijhuis AV PEC 1910 DNF 5:02,44
Jetske Mooldijk PAC --- 5:07,40
Fenna Verweij DAK --- 5:30,37

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C2 1500 meter

# Naam 1500mOBP
1 Suzanne Libbers Groningen 4:51,05 5:03,85
2 Merel van Herp AV Lycurgus 4:51,44 4:57,88
3 Fenne Janssen VRT 5:16,20 5:08,86
4 Chris van Meeuwen HLLS 5:18,58 5:24,82
5 Anne Geijtenbeek U-Track 5:18,73 5:13,94
6 Sophie Kenis DJA 5:19,27 5:47,07
7 Myrthe Kouwenberg PH 5:20,81 5:22,84
8 Karlijn Bongenaar PH 5:24,79 5:21,31
9 Liza van de Vooren HLLS 5:25,20 5:20,91
10 Vera Sneijders HAC 5:25,93 5:12,02
11 Channelyn ...rosiussen HAC 5:35,21 5:15,30
12 Isabel van den Broek BAV 5:40,17 5:32,43
Eva Stienstra Groningen DQ ---
Deniz Bayrak Leiden --- 5:12,48
Aniek Barbier HLLS --- 5:19,46
Mere Gringhuis Rotterdam --- ---