Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 24,50 --- 58
Anna van Straten MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 15,50 --- 33
Anna Bijl MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 14,50 --- 29
Anne Pijnenburg MPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 13,00 --- 24
Anouk Zijlstra MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 25,50 --- 71
Boris Sniekers JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 25,00 --- 60
Bram van Rulo JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 24,50 --- 58
Caroline Strikwerda MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 9,50 --- 12
Daniel de Goederen JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 20,50 --- 45
Dewi Maas MPA2 - DES Team 08 12,50 --- 22
Elise Mutsaers MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 14,50 --- 29
Ella van Alphen MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 12,50 --- 22
Emma Smit MPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Femke Versmissen MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 01 16,50 --- 36
Fieke Verhiel MPA2 - AVV Team 11 18,50 --- 44
Fleur Boender MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 22,50 --- 59
Franka Sanders MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 17,00 --- 38
Galiso de Voogd JPA2 - AVV Team 11 25,50 --- 61
Gert Crooijmans JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 21,50 --- 48
Gijs Heesters JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 21,00 --- 46
Gitta de Rooij MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 12,50 --- 22
Guillaume Herijgers JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 23,00 --- 53
Hidde Westerink JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 28,00 --- 70
Ilse van de Wiel MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 15,00 --- 31
Jan van Beljouw JPA1 - FT67 Team 01 12,00 --- 17
Jarno Swinkels JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 25,50 --- 61
Jasper Segers JPA1 - AVV Team 11 21,50 --- 48
Jasper ten Berge JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 15,00 --- 27
Joost van ...ieuwenhof JPA1 - AVV Team 11 19,50 --- 41
Jules Strijbos JPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Julia Schoenmakers MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 10,50 --- 15
Kevin Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 30,00 --- 77
Kevin van ...rijdhoven JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 13,50 --- 22
Kyra Hendriks MPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 18,50 --- 44
Liberace Held JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 26,00 --- 63
Lidwien Hoogendorp MPA1 - GVAC Team 08 10,50 --- 15
Lisa Otto MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 01 17,50 --- 40
Maartje R...senschoon MPA2 - DES Team 08 21,50 --- 55
Marit van der Leij MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 17,00 --- 38
Max Kees JPA1 - AVGM Team 09 23,50 --- 55
Meike van Rulo MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 12,00 --- 20
Meike Verbaandert MPA2 - GVAC Team 08 DNS --- 0
Mike van Bree JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 25,00 --- 60
Moos van Gendt MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 33,50 --- 102
Nada el Mezamzi MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 15,00 --- 31
Nikki Zeegers MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 11,50 --- 18
Noëlle Martens MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 DNS --- 0
Noor Dijkstra MPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Noor van der Woude MPA1 - DES Team 08 13,00 --- 24
Pien van Maanen MPA1 - DES Team 08 12,00 --- 20
Pieter Roijakkers JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 19,50 --- 41
Raúl Rod...z Alvarez JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 24,50 --- 58
Raf van de...ieuwenhof JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 20,50 --- 45
Rawan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 26,50 --- 65
Rens van de Ven JPA1 - GVAC Team 08 19,00 --- 40
Robin Thijs MPA2 - AVV Team 11 10,50 --- 15
Sanne van der Blij MPA1 - AVV Team 11 12,50 --- 22
Seph Corten JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 21,00 --- 46
Sharon Laarakker MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 18,50 --- 44
Sigrid Grabijn MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 10,50 --- 15
Tess Kemner MPA1 - DES Team 08 DNS --- 0
Tim Kees JPA1 - AVGM Team 09 18,50 --- 38
Tim Wels JPA1 - AVV Team 11 26,00 --- 63
Tim Hulsen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 13,50 --- 22
Veerle van Erp MPA2 - FT67 Team 01 20,00 --- 49
Ward Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 16,00 --- 30
Willem Pompen JPA1 - AVV Team 11 18,50 --- 38
Yann van de Spijker JPA2 - DES Team 08 24,00 --- 56

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Abel Kok JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 12,50 --- 35
Bram van Stiphout JPC - AVGM Team 19 DNS --- 0
Bram Kwinten JPC - AVV Team 21 13,50 --- 48
Britt van Gastel MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 16,00 --- 71
Cas Verhagen JPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 14,00 --- 50
Dylano Baas JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 18,00 --- 59
Eliza Dielhof MPB - AVGM Team 22 11,50 --- 34
Evy Sanders MPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 9,50 --- 32
Fenne van Empel MPC - DES Team 22 11,00 --- 41
Helin Ozgul MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 9,00 --- 29
Hilde van Dam MPC - AVGM Team 19 7,50 --- 21
Isa Kloks MPB - AVV Team 21 9,50 --- 25
Jari van Berkel JPMini - DES Team 22 6,00 --- 15
Jasper Folkers JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 13,00 --- 37
Jorian Weststrate JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 10,00 --- 25
Joris van Haren JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 7,00 --- 21
Jorrit Verhagen JPMini - AVGM Team 19 11,50 --- 50
Julie van Gastel MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 9,50 --- 25
Kasper Merkx JPB - AVGM Team 22 10,00 --- 25
Koen van de Ven JPC - GVAC Team 19 17,50 --- 68
Krijn Westerink JPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 7,50 --- 24
Lara van Alphen MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 11,00 --- 32
Lars van Strijdhoven JPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 10,50 --- 33
Lenthe Siemons MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 9,00 --- 29
Lieke Zijlstra MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 8,00 --- 19
Lisa van de Wiel MPMini - AVGM Team 19 6,50 --- 20
Loek Hulsen JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 8,00 --- 27
Lucas Koeling JPB - GVAC Team 19 22,50 --- 79
Lumen Ellerbroek JPMini - AVV Team 20 8,00 --- 27
Luuk Roubroeks JPMini - GVAC Team 19 6,50 --- 18
Matthijs Segers JPC - AVV Team 21 15,50 --- 58
Maud Maas MPB - DES Team 22 7,00 --- 14
Max van Rooij JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 24,00 --- 86
Micki Geijsels MPB - AVGM Team 22 13,00 --- 41
Milan Le JPMini - GVAC Team 19 8,50 --- 31
Nick van Bree JPB - AVGM Team 22 20,00 --- 68
Niels Engelen JPB - AVV Team 21 14,50 --- 44
Nienke Verbeek MPB - AVV Team 21 12,50 --- 39
Nienke van...en Boomen MPMini - AVV Team 20 9,00 --- 38
Niki Strijbos MPC - AVV Team 21 DNS --- 0
Orlando Louwers JPB - AVGM Team 22 16,00 --- 50
Pieter Blankers JPB - AVV Team 21 21,50 --- 75
Rens Timmermans JPC - AVGM Team 19 DNS --- 0
Renske van de Sande MPB - FT67 Team 14 8,00 --- 19
Renske Bleumer MPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 8,50 --- 34
Rob van de Wiel JPMini - AVGM Team 19 7,50 --- 24
Ruben Segers JPC - AVV Team 21 14,50 --- 53
Sam van den Borne JPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 3,50 --- 1
Sam van Deuren JPMini - AVV Team 20 14,50 --- 71
Sam Boender JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 13,00 --- 60
Sanne van de Wiel MPB - AVGM Team 22 8,50 --- 21
Sanne Olislagers MPMini - FT67 Team 14 5,00 --- 10
Saskia Grosfeld MPMini - AVV Team 20 4,50 --- 7
Sebastiaan...Kleihorst JPB - AVGM Team 22 7,00 --- 13
Stijn Roersma JPC - GVAC Team 19 10,00 --- 30
Teun Bleumer JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 14,50 --- 44
Tijn van den Berg JPB - AVV Team 21 15,50 --- 48
Valerie Beenen MPB - AVGM Team 22 7,00 --- 14
Verona Mous MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 9,00 --- 29
Wesley Lavrijsen JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 24,50 --- 88
Wout Harmsen JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 25,50 --- 93
Zoë Geurtz MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 10,00 --- 28
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini