Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 10,8 --- 76
Anna van Straten MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 12,6 --- 55
Anna Bijl MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 12,0 --- 65
Anne Pijnenburg MPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 11,9 --- 67
Anouk Zijlstra MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 12,2 --- 62
Boris Sniekers JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 10,5 --- 81
Bram van Rulo JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 11,2 --- 69
Caroline Strikwerda MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 15,2 --- 21
Daniel de Goederen JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 10,1 --- 88
Dewi Maas MPA2 - DES Team 08 11,7 --- 70
Elise Mutsaers MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 13,5 --- 42
Ella van Alphen MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 14,0 --- 35
Emma Smit MPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Femke Versmissen MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 01 12,1 --- 64
Fieke Verhiel MPA2 - AVV Team 11 12,6 --- 55
Fleur Boender MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 11,3 --- 78
Franka Sanders MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 12,0 --- 65
Galiso de Voogd JPA2 - AVV Team 11 11,3 --- 67
Gert Crooijmans JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 11,9 --- 58
Gijs Heesters JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 12,2 --- 54
Gitta de Rooij MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 13,9 --- 36
Guillaume Herijgers JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 11,5 --- 64
Hidde Westerink JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 11,6 --- 63
Ilse van de Wiel MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 11,8 --- 69
Jan van Beljouw JPA1 - FT67 Team 01 13,8 --- 33
Jarno Swinkels JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 11,1 --- 71
Jasper Segers JPA1 - AVV Team 11 11,3 --- 67
Jasper ten Berge JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 15,9 --- 12
Joost van ...ieuwenhof JPA1 - AVV Team 11 13,5 --- 36
Jules Strijbos JPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Julia Schoenmakers MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 15,1 --- 22
Kevin Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 11,2 --- 69
Kevin van ...rijdhoven JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 13,7 --- 34
Kyra Hendriks MPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 12,9 --- 51
Liberace Held JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 11,1 --- 71
Lidwien Hoogendorp MPA1 - GVAC Team 08 12,5 --- 57
Lisa Otto MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 01 11,7 --- 70
Maartje R...senschoon MPA2 - DES Team 08 11,1 --- 81
Marit van der Leij MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 11,9 --- 67
Max Kees JPA1 - AVGM Team 09 11,1 --- 71
Meike van Rulo MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 12,8 --- 52
Meike Verbaandert MPA2 - GVAC Team 08 DNS --- 0
Mike van Bree JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 10,7 --- 77
Moos van Gendt MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 11,2 --- 80
Nada el Mezamzi MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 11,8 --- 69
Nikki Zeegers MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 18,3 --- 0
Noëlle Martens MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 DNS --- 0
Noor Dijkstra MPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Noor van der Woude MPA1 - DES Team 08 12,9 --- 51
Pien van Maanen MPA1 - DES Team 08 12,6 --- 55
Pieter Roijakkers JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 11,9 --- 58
Raúl Rod...z Alvarez JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 12,4 --- 51
Raf van de...ieuwenhof JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 10,4 --- 83
Rawan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 11,9 --- 58
Rens van de Ven JPA1 - GVAC Team 08 11,8 --- 60
Robin Thijs MPA2 - AVV Team 11 13,6 --- 40
Sanne van der Blij MPA1 - AVV Team 11 12,2 --- 62
Seph Corten JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 11,8 --- 60
Sharon Laarakker MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 11,8 --- 69
Sigrid Grabijn MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 15,3 --- 20
Tess Kemner MPA1 - DES Team 08 DNS --- 0
Tim Kees JPA1 - AVGM Team 09 11,0 --- 72
Tim Wels JPA1 - AVV Team 11 12,0 --- 57
Tim Hulsen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 14,6 --- 24
Veerle van Erp MPA2 - FT67 Team 01 11,4 --- 76
Ward Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 11,5 --- 64
Willem Pompen JPA1 - AVV Team 11 11,7 --- 61
Yann van de Spijker JPA2 - DES Team 08 13,0 --- 43
  • Pupil A