Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini 40 meter

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Abel Kok JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 7,9 --- 47
Bram van Stiphout JPC - AVGM Team 19 DNS --- 0
Bram Kwinten JPC - AVV Team 21 7,5 --- 69
Britt van Gastel MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 7,7 --- 73
Cas Verhagen JPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 8,0 --- 54
Dylano Baas JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 8,0 --- 45
Eliza Dielhof MPB - AVGM Team 22 7,3 --- 69
Evy Sanders MPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 8,1 --- 59
Fenne van Empel MPC - DES Team 22 8,3 --- 53
Helin Ozgul MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 9,3 --- 26
Hilde van Dam MPC - AVGM Team 19 9,4 --- 24
Isa Kloks MPB - AVV Team 21 7,6 --- 60
Jari van Berkel JPMini - DES Team 22 9,3 --- 30
Jasper Folkers JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 7,8 --- 49
Jorian Weststrate JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 8,0 --- 45
Joris van Haren JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 10,0 --- 14
Jorrit Verhagen JPMini - AVGM Team 19 8,1 --- 68
Julie van Gastel MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 7,6 --- 60
Kasper Merkx JPB - AVGM Team 22 7,5 --- 57
Koen van de Ven JPC - GVAC Team 19 8,5 --- 40
Krijn Westerink JPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 9,4 --- 27
Lara van Alphen MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 7,8 --- 54
Lars van Strijdhoven JPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 8,1 --- 51
Lenthe Siemons MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 7,9 --- 66
Lieke Zijlstra MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 8,5 --- 37
Lisa van de Wiel MPMini - AVGM Team 19 9,2 --- 37
Loek Hulsen JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 9,3 --- 30
Lucas Koeling JPB - GVAC Team 19 7,8 --- 49
Lumen Ellerbroek JPMini - AVV Team 20 9,1 --- 35
Luuk Roubroeks JPMini - GVAC Team 19 8,2 --- 64
Matthijs Segers JPC - AVV Team 21 7,9 --- 57
Maud Maas MPB - DES Team 22 7,2 --- 72
Max van Rooij JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 7,8 --- 49
Micki Geijsels MPB - AVGM Team 22 7,1 --- 75
Milan Le JPMini - GVAC Team 19 8,5 --- 54
Nick van Bree JPB - AVGM Team 22 7,9 --- 47
Niels Engelen JPB - AVV Team 21 7,5 --- 57
Nienke Verbeek MPB - AVV Team 21 9,0 --- 26
Nienke van...en Boomen MPMini - AVV Team 20 8,8 --- 50
Niki Strijbos MPC - AVV Team 21 DNS --- 0
Orlando Louwers JPB - AVGM Team 22 7,1 --- 68
Pieter Blankers JPB - AVV Team 21 7,2 --- 65
Rens Timmermans JPC - AVGM Team 19 DNS --- 0
Renske van de Sande MPB - FT67 Team 14 8,5 --- 37
Renske Bleumer MPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 8,9 --- 46
Rob van de Wiel JPMini - AVGM Team 19 11,3 --- 0
Ruben Segers JPC - AVV Team 21 7,8 --- 59
Sam van den Borne JPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 12,5 --- 0
Sam van Deuren JPMini - AVV Team 20 8,2 --- 64
Sam Boender JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 8,5 --- 54
Sanne van de Wiel MPB - AVGM Team 22 7,5 --- 63
Sanne Olislagers MPMini - FT67 Team 14 8,8 --- 50
Saskia Grosfeld MPMini - AVV Team 20 8,9 --- 46
Sebastiaan...Kleihorst JPB - AVGM Team 22 8,0 --- 45
Stijn Roersma JPC - GVAC Team 19 8,5 --- 40
Teun Bleumer JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 7,9 --- 47
Tijn van den Berg JPB - AVV Team 21 7,1 --- 68
Valerie Beenen MPB - AVGM Team 22 8,1 --- 47
Verona Mous MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 8,8 --- 39
Wesley Lavrijsen JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 8,0 --- 45
Wout Harmsen JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 7,6 --- 55
Zoë Geurtz MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 7,3 --- 69
  • Pupil B/C/mini