Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Mark Heiden PAC PAC JD Team 1 13,57 -1.8 m/s--- 529
2 Isaya Klein Ikink Rotterdam Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 14,22 -1.8 m/s--- 468
3 Jort van Driel PAC PAC JD Team 1 14,34 +0.0 m/s--- 457
4 Koen van der Aa PAC PAC JD Team 2 15,33 -1.8 m/s--- 376
5 Xavi Mo-Ajok Spark Spark JD 15,69 -2.0 m/s--- 349
6 Jasper Oele PAC PAC JD Team 2 16,13 -1.8 m/s--- 317
7 Geurt Kors CAV Energie CAV Energie JD 16,15 -3.5 m/s--- 316
8 Ronin van der Holst PAC PAC JD Team 2 16,17 -2.0 m/s--- 0
9 Marnix Hamelink PAC PAC JD Team 3 16,57 -2.1 m/s--- 287
10 Lucas Burgers PAC PAC JD Team 4 16,70 -3.5 m/s--- 279
11 Ruben 't Hoen Spark Spark JD 17,03 -2.0 m/s--- 258
12 Bas Stam Rotterdam Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 17,28 -5.0 m/s--- 242
13 Bart van Mourik PAC PAC JD Team 3 17,64 -5.0 m/s--- 221
14 Mike den Breejen CAV Energie CAV Energie JD 17,86 -3.5 m/s--- 208
15 Marijn Sloot AV Fortuna AV Fortuna JD Team 1 17,97 -2.0 m/s--- 202
16 Luuk Omvlee Rotterdam Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 18,11 -5.0 m/s--- 194
17 Lucas Ridder AV Fortuna AV Fortuna JD Team 2 18,28 -2.1 m/s--- 185
17 Jasper Bol Voorne Voorne Atletiek JD 18,28 -2.1 m/s--- 185
19 Ryan Zwiep Spark Spark JD 18,75 -5.0 m/s--- 0
20 Florian Duijnhouwer Rotterdam Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 19,02 -5.0 m/s--- 147
21 Thomas Hordijk AV Fortuna AV Fortuna JD Team 1 19,36 -2.0 m/s--- 130
22 Luuk Roodenburg CAV Energie CAV Energie JD 19,54 -2.1 m/s--- 0
23 Kay Kokshoorn Voorne Voorne Atletiek JD 19,98 -2.1 m/s--- 101
24 Tobias Liezenga AV Fortuna AV Fortuna JD Team 2 20,40 -3.5 m/s--- 82
25 Lorenzo Stolk Voorne Voorne Atletiek JD 21,11 -3.5 m/s--- 0
26 Martijn Slooff AV Fortuna AV Fortuna JD Team 1 22,05 -2.0 m/s--- 0
Tijmen Hermse PAC PAC JD Team 1 DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Nicole Etman PAC PAC MC Team 1 12,71 -2.6 m/s--- 619
2 Gabrielle Opmeer PAC PAC MC Team 1 13,27 -2.6 m/s--- 559
3 Zoe Sedney CAV Energie CAV Energie MC 13,59 -0.9 m/s--- 527
4 Janaisa Baah PAC PAC MC Team 2 13,73 -2.6 m/s--- 513
5 Camille van de Brug PAC PAC MC Team 1 14,48 -2.4 m/s--- 0
6 Lara van Rooijen AV Fortuna AV Fortuna MC 14,70 -0.9 m/s--- 426
7 Sanne van Beek PAC PAC MC Team 2 15,13 -2.4 m/s--- 391
8 Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam Rotterdam ...letiek MC 15,63 -2.6 m/s--- 353
9 Manon Kool Rotterdam Rotterdam ...letiek MC 15,81 -2.6 m/s--- 340
10 Jemima de Jonge PAC PAC MC Team 2 15,95 -2.4 m/s--- 0
11 Janna van ...venbergen AV Fortuna AV Fortuna MC 16,14 -3.0 m/s--- 316
12 Maxime Jansen CAV Energie CAV Energie MC 16,42 -0.9 m/s--- 297
13 Amber Aarssen AV Fortuna AV Fortuna MC 16,57 -3.0 m/s--- 0
14 Suzanne Meurs Voorne Voorne Atletiek MC 17,54 -3.0 m/s--- 227
15 Jessica van Genderen Spark Spark MC 17,87 +0.0 m/s--- 208
16 Melissa van Noort PAC PAC MC Team 3 17,88 -3.0 m/s--- 207
17 Romy Seher CAV Energie CAV Energie MC 18,04 -0.9 m/s--- 0
Fadila Wijsman PAC PAC MC Team 3 DNF --- 0
Sophie Hunter PAC PAC MC Team 3 DNF --- 0