Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Isiah Emanuelson PAC PAC JD Team 1 10,37 -1.2 m/s--- 729
2 Damian Felter Rotterdam Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 10,86 -1.2 m/s--- 642
3 Sander Ni...wenhuijse PAC PAC JD Team 1 11,61 -1.2 m/s--- 523
4 Daniel van Noordenne CAV Energie CAV Energie JD 11,86 -1.1 m/s--- 487
5 David Punt PAC PAC JD Team 3 12,19 -1.8 m/s--- 442
6 Bastiaan Koolen Rotterdam Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 12,20 -1.8 m/s--- 440
7 Xavi Mo-Ajok Spark Spark JD 12,24 -1.2 m/s--- 435
8 Lars van den Band Voorne Voorne Atletiek JD 12,25 -1.1 m/s--- 434
9 Daan Verlinden AV Fortuna AV Fortuna JD Team 1 12,27 -1.2 m/s--- 431
10 Jort van Driel PAC PAC JD Team 1 12,28 -1.2 m/s--- 0
11 Jamall Nobel Voorne Voorne Atletiek JD 12,30 -1.1 m/s--- 427
12 Timmy Visser Spark Spark JD 12,33 -1.6 m/s--- 423
13 Giann-Carlo Denswil PAC PAC JD Team 2 12,35 -2.3 m/s--- 421
14 Jasper Oele PAC PAC JD Team 2 12,47 -1.8 m/s--- 405
15 Jesper Ponstein PAC PAC JD Team 3 12,61 -2.3 m/s--- 387
16 Elijah Kaijser PAC PAC JD Team 3 12,70 -2.3 m/s--- 0
17 Florian van Engelen PAC PAC JD Team 2 12,80 -1.8 m/s--- 0
18 Rens van Benschop PAC PAC JD Team 4 12,90 -1.1 m/s--- 352
19 Marijn Sloot AV Fortuna AV Fortuna JD Team 1 13,03 -2.3 m/s--- 336
20 Danick Imholz CAV Energie CAV Energie JD 13,08 -1.1 m/s--- 330
21 Ryan Zwiep Spark Spark JD 13,18 -1.6 m/s--- 0
22 Tom van der Poel Rotterdam Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 13,29 -1.6 m/s--- 306
23 Ben de Visser Voorne Voorne Atletiek JD 13,38 -1.1 m/s--- 0
24 Daan Boertien CAV Energie CAV Energie JD 13,49 -1.6 m/s--- 0
25 Colin van Kempen AV Fortuna AV Fortuna JD Team 1 13,59 -1.6 m/s--- 0
26 Remco Broere AV Fortuna AV Fortuna JD Team 2 13,83 -1.1 m/s--- 248
27 Ot Combee Rotterdam Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 13,87 -2.3 m/s--- 0
28 Emil Karabatak PAC PAC JD Team 4 13,92 -1.1 m/s--- 238
29 Gijs van der Poel Rotterdam Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 13,93 -1.8 m/s--- 237
30 Bernt van der Nol AV Fortuna AV Fortuna JD Team 2 14,17 -1.1 m/s--- 213
Lucas Burgers PAC PAC JD Team 4 DQ --- 0
Lion Linneman Rotterdam Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Lucie Tiemeier PAC PAC MC Team 1 10,42 -0.9 m/s--- 719
2 Fenna Klapwijk PAC PAC MC Team 1 10,51 -0.9 m/s--- 703
3 Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam Rotterdam ...letiek MC 10,90 -0.9 m/s--- 635
4 Dominique Plaisier Rotterdam Rotterdam ...letiek MC 11,40 -0.9 m/s--- 555
5 Janaisa Baah PAC PAC MC Team 2 11,52 -0.9 m/s--- 537
6 Maria Volk PAC PAC MC Team 2 11,61 -2.4 m/s--- 523
7 Janna van ...venbergen AV Fortuna AV Fortuna MC 11,71 -4.9 m/s--- 509
8 Annemarie Malais PAC PAC MC Team 3 11,75 -2.4 m/s--- 503
9 Silke Brakkee PAC PAC MC Team 1 11,78 -2.4 m/s--- 0
10 Naomi de Rooij CAV Energie CAV Energie MC 11,95 -4.9 m/s--- 475
11 Suzanne Meurs Voorne Voorne Atletiek MC 12,20 -1.4 m/s--- 440
12 Elise Mom Spark Spark MC 12,45 -1.4 m/s--- 408
13 Ilvia Hederik CAV Energie CAV Energie MC 12,56 -1.4 m/s--- 394
14 Anisha van Loon AV Fortuna AV Fortuna MC 12,66 -4.9 m/s--- 381
15 Isabel de Groot PAC PAC MC Team 3 12,76 -2.4 m/s--- 369
16 Amber Aarssen AV Fortuna AV Fortuna MC 12,80 -1.4 m/s--- 0
17 Romy Singewald CAV Energie CAV Energie MC 12,87 -2.4 m/s--- 0
18 Anne-Roos Bergwerff PAC PAC MC Team 3 13,14 -4.9 m/s--- 0
Jill van Tricht PAC PAC MC Team 2 DNS --- 0
Julia van Kints Spark Spark MC DNS --- 0