Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C1 60 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam ResOBP
1 Lana Broers AV Hylas 9,63 9,45
2 Charissa Boeters AV Sparta 10,29 10,36
3 Alida Tanggahma Haag 10,47 ---
4 Femke Zwaan Leiden 10,66 10,79
5 Edda van der Velden Rotterdam 10,91 ---
6 Oceane Zemering Haag 10,95 ---
7 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint 11,00 10,80
8 Renske de Wilde AV Gouda 11,11 10,71
9 Yara van der Heijden AV Sprint 11,49 ---
10 Maaike Boers Olympus `70 11,66 12,42
11 Donja Zwinkels Olympus `70 11,69 11,90
12 Mieko Hartman Olympus `70 11,70 11,72
13 Megan Breumelhof ARV Ilion 11,84 12,34
14 Rosanne Boer ARV Ilion 11,89 ---
15 Merel de Jong PAC 12,20 ---
16 Pien Mittertreiner Olympus `70 12,22 ---
17 Arusha Biekram Nederland 12,26 ---
18 Iris Mackaaij GACH 12,29 ---
19 Esmee Meering AKU 12,34 13,32
20 Nikki Verweij Haag 12,49 ---
21 Nina Stam Rotterdam 12,77 ---
22 Danysha Berkhof Rotterdam 12,92 ---
23 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 13,52 11,24
24 Roos Osse Haag 14,63 11,88
Selena Jansen Spado DQ 9,89

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D2 60 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam ResOBP
1 Chevelle Brown AV Feniks 9,96 ---
2 Mees de Jong Rotterdam 10,50 ---
3 Georgina Blaine Spado 10,51 10,19
4 Anneloes v... Erkelens Fit 10,82 10,73
5 Milou Keulstra AVGM 10,88 10,81
6 Liv-Grete Diem Typhoon 11,03 10,84
7 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint 11,34 11,47
8 Sanne Hogendorp AV Sparta 11,45 ---
9 Isa Ong Leiden 11,46 11,11
10 Lianne den Dekker AV Fortuna 11,69 ---
11 Anne Favre Leiden 11,92 ---
12 Anne van Vliet Olympus `70 12,04 12,49
13 Lilly van Bunge AV Sparta 12,09 ---
14 Yade Balaban AV Fortuna 12,33 ---
15 Dewina Holstein AV Sparta 12,34 ---
16 Miek Sluijter Rotterdam 12,47 13,00
17 Geertje Sinnige Haag 12,48 ---
18 Floortje Lusthof Olympus `70 12,60 12,72
19 Tinka Fokke Spado 12,78 ---
20 Fleur van Zon ARV Ilion 13,21 ---
21 Isabella Gurunian AV Sparta 13,37 ---
22 Femke du Mortier AV Fortuna 13,63 ---
23 Amy van Velden Olympus `70 14,10 14,04
Julia Velt GACH DNS 11,47
Arianne Punt PAC DNS ---
Keysha Tujeehut Rotterdam DNS ---