Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Mees Kappert AV Salland AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 12,32 +4.8 m/s--- 664
2 Karma van Riel AV34 AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 13,26 +3.6 m/s13,76 560
3 Kjell de Groot Flevo Delta AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 13,42 +3.6 m/s14,00 544
4 Daan van Trier De Gemzen AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 13,56 +4.8 m/s--- 530
5 Yassine Bouaziz AV34 AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 14,01 +3.6 m/s14,46 487
6 Gijs de Bruijne Flevo Delta AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 14,05 +3.6 m/s14,70 483
7 Lars Bosman Isala `96 Isala `96 JD 14,56 +3.8 m/s--- 438
8 Quint de Boer AV Athlos AV Athlos JD Team 1 14,81 +3.8 m/s--- 417
9 Lex Hüther AV Athlos AV Athlos JD Team 1 15,20 +3.8 m/s--- 386
10 Sven van Bloois AV NOP AV NOP JD 15,22 +3.8 m/s--- 384
11 Romke Wielstra AV NOP AV NOP JD 15,37 +4.8 m/s--- 373
12 Noud van de Mast AV34 AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 15,48 +3.6 m/s15,36 0
13 Ike Edelman AV Athlos AV Athlos JD Team 2 15,70 +3.8 m/s--- 348
14 Boris Vegter AV34 AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 16,01 +4.6 m/s16,19 326
15 Robin van der Stege Flevo Delta AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 16,28 +4.6 m/s16,40 0
16 Toby Opara AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 16,28 +4.5 m/s--- 307
17 Laszlo Doelwijt AV34 AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 16,72 +4.6 m/s17,57 278
18 Rick Jansonius AV34 AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 16,94 +4.6 m/s17,83 263
19 Jesper Dijksma AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 16,97 +4.5 m/s--- 262
20 Kevin Terink AV34 AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 17,41 +4.6 m/s17,87 235
21 Morris Koning AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 17,74 +4.5 m/s--- 0
22 Thijs Boogaard Isala `96 Isala `96 JD 17,79 +4.8 m/s--- 212
23 Tycho van Bavel AV34 AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 18,35 +4.5 m/s18,24 0
Stef van Walbeek Cialfo AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD DNS --- 0
Jesse Nienhuis Flevo Delta AV Flevo D...JD Team 2 DNF 18,46 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Joyce Schumacher Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta MC 12,18 +3.1 m/s--- 681
2 Danique de Haan AV34 AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 12,37 +2.9 m/s12,68 658
3 Nikki Boon Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta MC 12,71 +3.1 m/s--- 619
4 Hanne Leutholff AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 13,15 +2.9 m/s13,15 571
5 Karin van den Berg De Gemzen AV De Gemzen MC 13,21 +3.3 m/s--- 565
5 Lynn van Zijl AV Salland AV Salland MC 13,21 +2.9 m/s13,23 565
7 Sanne Nieman AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 13,49 +3.0 m/s--- 537
8 Emma Hoving AV NOP AV NOP MC 13,61 +3.3 m/s--- 525
9 Iris Geerling AV Athlos AV Athlos MC 14,43 +2.9 m/s14,50 449
10 Anna Molenberg AV Athlos AV Athlos MC 14,45 +2.9 m/s14,60 448
11 Janice Zomerman Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta MC 14,53 +3.1 m/s--- 0
12 Camilla Pieper AV34 AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 14,64 +6.6 m/s15,25 431
13 Alisa Gelderman De Gemzen AV De Gemzen MC 14,87 +3.3 m/s--- 412
14 Nora Lip AV NOP AV NOP MC 14,89 +3.0 m/s--- 411
15 Cinthia Hutten AV34 AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 15,05 +6.6 m/s15,25 398
16 Hanna Ogink AV34 AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 15,36 +6.6 m/s16,05 0
17 Kiara Derksen AV34 AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 15,63 +3.0 m/s16,27 353
18 Mila Koster Isala `96 Isala `96 MC 15,74 +3.0 m/s--- 345
19 Eva van der Hulst Cialfo Cialfo MC 15,98 +3.1 m/s--- 328
20 Amber Schuchard Cialfo Cialfo MC 16,67 +3.1 m/s--- 281
21 Marije Salverda Isala `96 Isala `96 MC 17,18 +3.0 m/s--- 249
22 Aniek Pannekoek Cialfo Cialfo MC 17,30 +3.3 m/s--- 0
23 Julia Leferink AV Salland AV Salland MC 17,58 +3.3 m/s--- 225
24 Minke Kodden AV Salland AV Salland MC 17,67 +6.6 m/s16,13 0
25 Anna van der Sluijs AV Athlos AV Athlos MC 17,90 +3.0 m/s19,00 0
26 Anna van Eijk AV34 AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 19,08 +3.1 m/s--- 0
Elisa de Gruyter De Gemzen AV De Gemzen MC DNS --- 0
Christel v...der Ploeg AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 DNS 15,25 0