Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Mees Kappert AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 12,32 +4.8 m/s---
2 Karma van Riel AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 13,26 +3.6 m/s13,76
3 Kjell de Groot AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 13,42 +3.6 m/s14,00
4 Daan van Trier AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 13,56 +4.8 m/s---
5 Yassine Bouaziz AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 14,01 +3.6 m/s14,46
6 Gijs de Bruijne AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 14,05 +3.6 m/s14,70
7 Lars Bosman Isala `96 JD 14,56 +3.8 m/s---
8 Quint de Boer AV Athlos JD Team 1 14,81 +3.8 m/s---
9 Lex Hüther AV Athlos JD Team 1 15,20 +3.8 m/s---
10 Sven van Bloois AV NOP JD 15,22 +3.8 m/s---
11 Romke Wielstra AV NOP JD 15,37 +4.8 m/s---
12 Noud van de Mast AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 15,48 +3.6 m/s15,36
13 Ike Edelman AV Athlos JD Team 2 15,70 +3.8 m/s---
14 Boris Vegter AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 16,01 +4.6 m/s16,19
15 Robin van der Stege AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 16,28 +4.6 m/s16,40
15 Toby Opara AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 16,28 +4.5 m/s---
17 Laszlo Doelwijt AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 16,72 +4.6 m/s17,57
18 Rick Jansonius AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 16,94 +4.6 m/s17,83
19 Jesper Dijksma AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 16,97 +4.5 m/s---
20 Kevin Terink AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 17,41 +4.6 m/s17,87
21 Morris Koning AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 17,74 +4.5 m/s---
22 Thijs Boogaard Isala `96 JD 17,79 +4.8 m/s---
23 Tycho van Bavel AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 18,35 +4.5 m/s18,24
Stef van Walbeek AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD DNS ---
Jesse Nienhuis AV Flevo D...JD Team 2 DNF 18,46

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Joyce Schumacher AV Flevo Delta MC 12,18 +3.1 m/s---
2 Danique de Haan AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 12,37 +2.9 m/s12,68
3 Nikki Boon AV Flevo Delta MC 12,71 +3.1 m/s---
4 Hanne Leutholff AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 13,15 +2.9 m/s13,15
5 Karin van den Berg AV De Gemzen MC 13,21 +3.3 m/s---
5 Lynn van Zijl AV Salland MC 13,21 +2.9 m/s13,23
7 Sanne Nieman AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 13,49 +3.0 m/s---
8 Emma Hoving AV NOP MC 13,61 +3.3 m/s---
9 Iris Geerling AV Athlos MC 14,43 +2.9 m/s14,50
10 Anna Molenberg AV Athlos MC 14,45 +2.9 m/s14,60
11 Janice Zomerman AV Flevo Delta MC 14,53 +3.1 m/s---
12 Camilla Pieper AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 14,64 +6.6 m/s15,25
13 Alisa Gelderman AV De Gemzen MC 14,87 +3.3 m/s---
14 Nora Lip AV NOP MC 14,89 +3.0 m/s---
15 Cinthia Hutten AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 15,05 +6.6 m/s15,25
16 Hanna Ogink AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 15,36 +6.6 m/s16,05
17 Kiara Derksen AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 15,63 +3.0 m/s16,27
18 Mila Koster Isala `96 MC 15,74 +3.0 m/s---
19 Eva van der Hulst Cialfo MC 15,98 +3.1 m/s---
20 Amber Schuchard Cialfo MC 16,67 +3.1 m/s---
21 Marije Salverda Isala `96 MC 17,18 +3.0 m/s---
22 Aniek Pannekoek Cialfo MC 17,30 +3.3 m/s---
23 Julia Leferink AV Salland MC 17,58 +3.3 m/s---
24 Minke Kodden AV Salland MC 17,67 +6.6 m/s16,13
25 Anna van der Sluijs AV Athlos MC 17,90 +3.0 m/s19,00
26 Anna van Eijk AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 19,08 +3.1 m/s---
Elisa de Gruyter AV De Gemzen MC DNS ---
Christel v...der Ploeg AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 DNS 15,25