Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Thijs Zoon AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 10,87 +4.1 m/s10,78
2 Rick Staring AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 11,08 +4.1 m/s11,40
3 Bas Schimmel AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 11,18 +5.6 m/s11,78
4 Jonathan Otten AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 11,43 +5.6 m/s11,75
5 Lex Hüther AV Athlos JD Team 1 11,59 +3.7 m/s---
6 Lukas Koppejan AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 11,60 +4.1 m/s11,52
7 Noud van de Mast AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 11,71 +4.1 m/s11,72
8 Auke-Marku...van Eunen AV NOP JD 11,77 +3.7 m/s---
8 Constantij... Langerak AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 11,77 +4.1 m/s11,73
10 Stijn Harryvan AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 11,88 +5.6 m/s12,26
11 Bas van de Horst AV Athlos JD Team 1 12,07 +3.7 m/s---
12 Bram van de Mars AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 12,09 +3.9 m/s---
13 Rens van der Guchte AV Athlos JD Team 2 12,13 +3.7 m/s---
14 Sven van Bloois AV NOP JD 12,14 +3.7 m/s---
14 Sil Krediet Isala `96 JD 12,14 +3.9 m/s---
16 Taco Visser AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 12,15 +5.6 m/s12,18
17 Finn Muilwijk AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 12,22 +4.6 m/s13,09
18 Imre Atmodimedjo AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 12,26 +5.6 m/s12,41
19 Thom Schuurman AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 12,88 +3.9 m/s---
20 Zeno de Boer AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 13,04 +4.6 m/s---
21 Thijs Boogaard Isala `96 JD 13,06 +3.9 m/s---
22 Tom Bloemberg AV Flevo D...JD Team 2 13,68 +3.9 m/s---
23 Johannes Berghuis AV De Gemz...Cialfo JD 13,98 +3.9 m/s---
24 Mitsjel Feenstra AV Flevo D...JD Team 2 14,03 +4.6 m/s15,50
25 Ewan Kroontje AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 14,13 +4.6 m/s---
25 Morris Koning AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 14,13 +4.6 m/s---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Joyce Schumacher AV Flevo Delta MC 10,79 +0.6 m/s---
2 Emma Hoving AV NOP MC 10,84 +4.6 m/s10,80
3 Inge Salzmann AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 10,85 +4.6 m/s11,00
4 Anne Roossink AV De Gemzen MC 10,95 +3.6 m/s---
5 Danique de Haan AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 10,99 +4.6 m/s10,70
6 Iris Geerling AV Athlos MC 11,14 +4.6 m/s11,65
7 Alisa Gelderman AV De Gemzen MC 11,24 +3.6 m/s---
8 Sanne Nieman AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 11,27 +5.3 m/s---
9 Iris Reurink AV De Gemzen MC 11,28 +3.6 m/s---
10 Lana Jongstra AV Flevo Delta MC 11,38 +0.6 m/s---
11 Silke Meijberg Isala `96 MC 11,45 +5.3 m/s---
12 Chenne van den Berg AV Athlos MC 11,47 +4.6 m/s11,50
13 Marthe van Aalderen AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 11,61 +5.3 m/s---
14 Tessa Harmsen Cialfo MC 11,67 +0.6 m/s---
15 Diema Kazemie AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 11,73 +4.4 m/s12,14
16 Maureen de Witte AV NOP MC 11,86 +4.4 m/s12,12
17 Cinthia Hutten AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 11,92 +4.4 m/s11,94
18 Judith Strijkert Cialfo MC 11,93 +0.6 m/s---
19 Tatyana Hallaert Isala `96 MC 12,07 +5.3 m/s---
20 Danielle Holstege AV Flevo Delta MC 12,13 +0.6 m/s---
21 Denise Lassche AV NOP MC 12,60 +3.6 m/s---
21 Kiara Derksen AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 12,60 +5.3 m/s12,38
23 Emma de Lange AV Athlos MC 12,73 +4.4 m/s12,00
24 Elise Maassen AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 12,94 +4.6 m/s---
25 Sanne Loozeman AV Salland MC 13,00 +3.6 m/s---
26 Julia Leferink AV Salland MC 13,39 +3.6 m/s---
27 Sterre Holtkuile AV Salland MC 14,25 +0.6 m/s---
Nina Jager AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 DNS ---