Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam Wedstrijd datumResPunten totaal
1 Quint van der Riet HLLM 10-05-2019 2:15,37 715
2 Lars Beukers AV Hera 10-05-2019 2:16,31 704
3 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 10-05-2019 2:19,57 667
4 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 10-05-2019 2:26,61 592
5 Jarno Enthoven AV Haarlem 10-05-2019 2:27,98 579
6 Sem Verkaart Castricum 10-05-2019 2:32,50 535
7 Sven Koolmoes AV Haarlem 10-05-2019 2:33,22 529
8 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 10-05-2019 2:33,85 523
9 Simon Veldhuis DEM 10-05-2019 2:35,24 510
10 Gijs van der Kolk AV Trias 10-05-2019 2:35,65 507
11 Chivaro Friendwijk AV Haarlem 10-05-2019 2:36,05 503
12 Pekka van der Zwan AV Trias 10-05-2019 2:36,57 498
13 Derk Hoefman AV Haarlem 10-05-2019 2:38,19 484
14 Rutger Boxman HLLM 10-05-2019 2:38,22 484
15 Skip Lemstra AV Trias 10-05-2019 2:39,22 475
16 Edward Hilbers KAV Holland 10-05-2019 2:39,45 473
17 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland 10-05-2019 2:40,88 461
18 Thomas van Diepen AV Hera 10-05-2019 2:41,10 460
19 Bink Faas AV Hera 10-05-2019 2:41,52 456
20 Jasper Haakman AV Trias 10-05-2019 2:42,80 445
21 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 10-05-2019 2:44,57 431
22 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam 10-05-2019 2:44,58 431
23 Tymo Bouman AV Haarlem 10-05-2019 2:44,60 431
24 Timo van Ruiten HLLM 10-05-2019 2:46,29 418
25 Ole de Jong KAV Holland 10-05-2019 2:49,03 396
26 Joshua Bos AV Hera 10-05-2019 2:54,53 356
27 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgus 10-05-2019 2:54,63 355
28 Julian Bik KAV Holland 10-05-2019 2:54,93 353
29 Malik de Roo AV Hera 10-05-2019 2:57,74 334
30 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland 10-05-2019 3:00,90 312
31 Rutger van de Laar KAV Holland 10-05-2019 3:05,67 282
Zack Rot AV Lycurgus 10-05-2019 DNF 0
Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgus 10-05-2019 DNF 0
Joris Mens KAV Holland 10-05-2019 DNF 0
Luuk Kooij DEM 10-05-2019 DNF 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam Wedstrijd datumResPunten totaal
1 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 10-05-2019 2:27,79 581
2 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 10-05-2019 2:31,37 546
3 Loïs Lessing HLLM 10-05-2019 2:32,90 532
4 Noelle Visser HLLM 10-05-2019 2:37,13 494
5 Arwen de Wit NEAV 10-05-2019 2:38,01 486
6 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 10-05-2019 2:40,42 465
7 Anna Hovinga AV Haarlem 10-05-2019 2:44,14 435
8 Maud Bernard KAV Holland 10-05-2019 2:46,88 413
9 Lotte Ploeger DEM 10-05-2019 2:47,41 409
10 Marit Snoek KAV Holland 10-05-2019 2:50,15 388
11 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland 10-05-2019 2:50,32 387
12 Alyshia Kavehercy NEAV 10-05-2019 2:50,82 383
13 Resa Witte AV Trias 10-05-2019 2:51,43 379
14 Elise van Swol AV Hylas 10-05-2019 2:52,80 369
15 Zoe Lammertink DEM 10-05-2019 2:54,03 360
16 Sofie van der Kamp AV Trias 10-05-2019 2:54,07 359
17 Jet Commandeur DEM 10-05-2019 2:54,89 354
18 Iris Kramer AV Trias 10-05-2019 2:55,15 352
19 Sanne R. Munford KAV Holland 10-05-2019 2:55,29 351
20 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland 10-05-2019 2:55,90 346
21 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland 10-05-2019 2:58,47 329
22 Bente Tuil Hollandia 10-05-2019 3:01,68 307
23 Meike Wagenaar AV Hera 10-05-2019 3:02,42 302
24 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 10-05-2019 3:03,60 295
25 Anniek van Schie HLLM 10-05-2019 3:04,19 291
26 Saskia Mens KAV Holland 10-05-2019 3:06,72 275
27 Simone Winder AV Trias 10-05-2019 3:07,59 270
28 Yara Molenaar AV Hera 10-05-2019 3:09,83 256
29 Elize Oomen KAV Holland 10-05-2019 3:12,22 242
Isabelle ...ijlhouwer HLLM 10-05-2019 DNF 0
Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 10-05-2019 DNF 0
Noa Claus AV Haarlem 10-05-2019 DNF 0
Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus 10-05-2019 DNF 0
Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland 10-05-2019 DNF 0
Lotte Endel AV Hera 10-05-2019 DNF 0