Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Wedstrijd datumResPunten totaal
1 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 31-05-2019 3:18,19 558
2 Sepp Schulte Castricum 31-05-2019 3:21,67 534
3 Timo Koenen AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 3:22,02 532
4 Rowan de Wit NEAV 31-05-2019 3:31,19 472
5 Ivar Vialard KAV Holland 31-05-2019 3:32,63 463
6 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 31-05-2019 3:33,04 461
7 Mikai Snoek KAV Holland 31-05-2019 3:38,57 428
8 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 31-05-2019 3:39,08 425
9 Olivier K... Koerkamp AV Hylas 31-05-2019 3:41,53 411
10 Stijn Kooij AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 3:46,99 381
11 Tim Posth...a de Boer AV Hylas 31-05-2019 3:48,69 372
12 Youri Schneider AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 3:51,26 358
13 Kian Sanches AV Hera 31-05-2019 3:52,83 350
14 Mike Osendarp Castricum 31-05-2019 3:53,57 347
15 Thijs Oppewal AV Zaanland 31-05-2019 3:54,33 343
16 Kyan van der Wiele AV Hera 31-05-2019 3:58,84 320
17 Rosco Jak AV Aalsmeer 31-05-2019 4:00,23 314
18 Jorai Verboom HLLM 31-05-2019 4:01,35 308
19 Jop Dirkson AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 4:04,14 295
20 Julien Janssen KAV Holland 31-05-2019 4:04,81 292
21 Tycho van Hoorn AV Zaanland 31-05-2019 4:05,57 289
22 Bram Klepper DEM 31-05-2019 4:09,00 273
23 Felix Tjeertes NEAV 31-05-2019 4:10,12 268
24 Bas Appelman AV Trias 31-05-2019 4:10,96 264
25 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 4:13,07 255
26 Hessel Braxhoofden AV Hylas 31-05-2019 4:13,97 251
27 Thijmen van Schie HLLM 31-05-2019 4:18,18 234
28 Ivan Deugd AV Trias 31-05-2019 4:18,51 232
29 Jasper Blommesteijn AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 4:24,55 208
30 Julius Heine DEM 31-05-2019 4:37,62 158
31 Gijs Hartog AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 4:45,90 130
Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 DNS 0
Daan Wijnand KAV Holland 31-05-2019 DNS 0
Ties Oosting AV Trias 31-05-2019 DNS 0
Jelmer de Gauw AV Zaanland 31-05-2019 DNS 0
Ronan Molenaar DEM 31-05-2019 DNS 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Wedstrijd datumResPunten totaal
1 Jinte Braas SAV 31-05-2019 3:13,59 591
2 Myrthe Jansen HLLM 31-05-2019 3:26,58 501
3 Fiene Roosendaal DEM 31-05-2019 3:28,24 491
4 Roos Stroet HLLM 31-05-2019 3:31,56 470
5 Alina Vallentgoed HLLM 31-05-2019 3:33,71 457
6 Ella Klumpenhouwer SAV 31-05-2019 3:39,64 422
7 Noelle Veraart AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 3:41,76 410
8 Lotte Happe AV Hera 31-05-2019 3:42,89 403
9 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 3:44,50 394
10 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV 31-05-2019 3:45,45 389
11 Babette Bosse AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 3:45,88 387
12 Lilian van der Ent De Spartaan 31-05-2019 3:48,58 372
13 Britt Kerklingh AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 3:51,82 356
14 Sarah van Exel AV Hylas 31-05-2019 3:51,87 355
15 Maudy Dekker HLLM 31-05-2019 3:53,47 347
16 Luna Blaauw DEM 31-05-2019 3:54,32 343
17 Eveline Krom DEM 31-05-2019 3:55,06 339
18 Lenneke Pettinga Castricum 31-05-2019 3:59,09 319
19 Mireille Ketel AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 4:00,27 314
20 Tara de Greeuw Hollandia 31-05-2019 4:00,57 312
21 Maud van Noord HLLM 31-05-2019 4:04,66 293
22 Lara van Vuuren AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 4:06,31 285
23 Melissa de Pagter AV Hera 31-05-2019 4:07,85 278
24 Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 4:11,50 262
25 Rianne Kooij DEM 31-05-2019 4:13,71 252
26 Eline Booms Castricum 31-05-2019 4:15,75 244
27 Lindsey van der Plas AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 4:23,04 214
28 Rebecca Plantinga AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 4:45,56 131
Indy van Tienderen HLLM 31-05-2019 DNS 0
Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 DNS 0
Sanne Loomans AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 DNS 0
Lente van Dijk AV Lycurgus 31-05-2019 DNS 0
Jasmien van der Kolk AV Trias 31-05-2019 DNS 0
Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 31-05-2019 DNS 0
Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 31-05-2019 DNS 0
Chevelle Brown AV Feniks 31-05-2019 DNS 0
Sienna Smit DEM 31-05-2019 DNS 0