Uitslagen Jongens klas 1-2 80 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Finn Verhoeff JKlas2 - MaurickC Maurick Co...ege J 1-2 10,12 +0.9 m/s--- 100
2 Wouter Van der Stap JKlas2 - Nederland Augustinianum J 1-2 10,14 +0.9 m/s--- 99
3 Wesley Hoffman JKlas2 - Nederland Tabor Coll...pte J 1-2 10,23 +0.1 m/s--- 98
4 Jhuriel Ines JKlas2 - Nederland Meergronden J 1-2 10,32 +0.1 m/s--- 97
5 Justin Hogeweg JKlas2 - Baudarti Baudartius J 1-2 10,36 +0.9 m/s--- 96
6 Viggo Tijbosch JKlas2 - MaurickC Maurick Co...ege J 1-2 10,43 +0.9 m/s--- 95
7 Neon Beck JKlas2 - Nederland Tabor Coll...pte J 1-2 10,54 +0.1 m/s--- 94
8 Stam Martynox JKlas2 - Nederland Augustinianum J 1-2 10,62 +0.0 m/s--- 93
9 Dejeandro Krips JKlas2 - Nederland Meergronden J 1-2 10,63 -0.9 m/s--- 92
10 Brecht van der Steen JKlas2 - Baudarti Baudartius J 1-2 10,65 +0.8 m/s--- 91
11 Stijn Benjamins JKlas2 - RoelofEc Roelof van...ege J 1-2 10,66 -0.2 m/s--- 90
12 Mitchell ...jssenraad JKlas2 - Nederland Meergronden J 1-2 10,67 -0.6 m/s--- 89
13 Tijn Berendsen JKlas2 - LiemersC Liemers Co... HM J 1-2 10,71 -0.2 m/s--- 88
14 Isaiah Sweeb JKlas1 - Scholeng Echnaton J 1-2 10,73 -0.1 m/s--- 87
15 Mike Wennekes JKlas2 - LiemersC Liemers Co... HM J 1-2 10,77 -0.9 m/s--- 86
16 Simon Mol JKlas2 - Scholeng Echnaton J 1-2 10,86 -0.2 m/s--- 85
17 Levy De winter JKlas2 - Protesta Noordik J 1-2 10,88 -0.2 m/s--- 84
18 Raphael Ojo JKlas2 - Purmeren PSG Da Vinci J 1-2 10,89 +0.8 m/s--- 83
19 Rens Kouwenhoven JKlas2 - LiemersC Liemers Co... HM J 1-2 10,96 -0.1 m/s--- 82
20 Sarkies D...ghazarian JKlas2 - Protesta Noordik J 1-2 10,99 -0.2 m/s--- 81
21 Klaas Duursma JKlas2 - Onbekend Titus Brandsma J 1-2 11,02 -0.9 m/s--- 80
22 Jessie Knol JKlas2 - RoelofEc Roelof van...ege J 1-2 11,05 -0.9 m/s--- 79
23 Jens de Kock JKlas2 - MaurickC Maurick Co...ege J 1-2 11,06 +0.1 m/s--- 78
24 Sep De Jong JKlas1 - Nederland VC Walterbosch J 1-2 11,08 -0.8 m/s--- 77
25 Guilliendr...erindongo JKlas1 - Nederland Tabor Coll...pte J 1-2 11,09 +2.3 m/s--- 76
25 Lieve van Buuren JKlas2 - MaurickC Maurick Co...ege J 1-2 11,09 +0.9 m/s--- 76
25 Lex Bruggeman JKlas2 - PiusColl Pius X College J 1-2 11,09 +0.0 m/s--- 76
25 Luca Bos JKlas2 - Nederland De Goudse ...den J 1-2 11,09 +0.0 m/s--- 76
29 Koos Van Selm JKlas2 - Nederland Zone College J 1-2 11,10 -0.6 m/s--- 72
30 Nathan Isken JKlas2 - Purmeren PSG Da Vinci J 1-2 11,11 +0.0 m/s--- 71
30 Bram Driessens JKlas2 - Nederland Augustinianum J 1-2 11,11 +0.8 m/s--- 71
32 Geovanny ...r Tavares JKlas2 - Scholeng Echnaton J 1-2 11,15 -0.2 m/s--- 69
33 Argenis Te...da Cuevas JKlas2 - Onbekend Titus Brandsma J 1-2 11,20 -0.1 m/s--- 68
34 Thomas Hepping JKlas2 - RoelofEc Roelof van...ege J 1-2 11,21 -0.2 m/s--- 67
35 Maarten Hagenaars JKlas2 - Nederland De Goudse ...den J 1-2 11,25 +0.1 m/s--- 66
35 Thom de Weger JKlas2 - Nederland De Goudse ...den J 1-2 11,25 +0.0 m/s--- 66
37 Joross Soriano JKlas2 - Nederland Meergronden J 1-2 11,31 +0.0 m/s--- 64
38 Yorick Romeijn JKlas2 - Nederland Zone College J 1-2 11,34 -0.9 m/s--- 63
39 Storm Kuperus JKlas1 - Scholeng Echnaton J 1-2 11,37 -0.8 m/s--- 62
39 Ben van Schaik JKlas2 - LiemersC Liemers Co... HM J 1-2 11,37 -0.1 m/s--- 62
41 Nay Choo H... Htootha JKlas2 - Nederland De Goudse ...den J 1-2 11,38 -0.6 m/s--- 60
42 Lans Timmermans JKlas2 - MaurickC Maurick Co...ege J 1-2 11,39 +0.0 m/s--- 0
43 Justus Swaters JKlas2 - Onbekend Titus Brandsma J 1-2 11,40 -0.2 m/s--- 59
44 Edwin Boakye JKlas1 - Nederland Tabor Coll...pte J 1-2 11,41 +2.3 m/s--- 58
45 Yonathan Oeij JKlas2 - Nederland Greijdanus J 1-2 11,44 +0.0 m/s--- 57
46 Jarick Kohl JKlas2 - Nederland Greijdanus J 1-2 11,52 -0.9 m/s--- 56
46 Leon Kruizinga JKlas2 - Nederland Greijdanus J 1-2 11,52 -0.9 m/s--- 56
48 Dion Slokker JKlas2 - Purmeren PSG Da Vinci J 1-2 11,58 -0.2 m/s--- 54
49 Silvijn Bokking JKlas2 - RoelofEc Roelof van...ege J 1-2 11,65 -0.2 m/s--- 53
50 Julius Prop JKlas1 - Nederland VC Walterbosch J 1-2 11,66 +2.3 m/s--- 52
51 Sebastiaan...selenberg JKlas2 - Baudarti Baudartius J 1-2 11,67 +0.8 m/s--- 51
52 Luuk Braun JKlas2 - Nederland Tabor Coll...pte J 1-2 11,85 +0.0 m/s--- 0
53 Collin Kempers JKlas2 - PiusColl Pius X College J 1-2 11,94 +0.1 m/s--- 50
54 Emile Catz JKlas2 - Purmeren PSG Da Vinci J 1-2 12,00 +0.1 m/s--- 49
55 Kamiel Slieker JKlas2 - Nederland Meergronden J 1-2 12,01 +0.1 m/s--- 0
56 Luuk De Geest JKlas2 - Onbekend Titus Brandsma J 1-2 12,06 -0.9 m/s--- 48
57 Rida Boulahfa JKlas2 - Protesta Noordik J 1-2 12,07 -0.1 m/s--- 47
58 Niels Van Rooij JKlas1 - Nederland Augustinianum J 1-2 12,09 -0.8 m/s--- 46
59 Nino Van Middendorp JKlas1 - Nederland VC Walterbosch J 1-2 12,14 +2.3 m/s--- 45
60 Sacha Loovers JKlas2 - RoelofEc Roelof van...ege J 1-2 12,18 -0.1 m/s--- 0
61 Ayman Alla JKlas2 - Protesta Noordik J 1-2 12,22 -0.2 m/s--- 44
62 Gideon Feddema JKlas1 - PiusColl Pius X College J 1-2 12,23 -0.1 m/s--- 43
62 Tim van Tilburg JKlas2 - Nederland De Goudse ...den J 1-2 12,23 -0.9 m/s--- 0
64 Kai Muijsers JKlas1 - Nederland VC Walterbosch J 1-2 12,26 -0.8 m/s--- 42
65 Freek Velthorst JKlas1 - Nederland Zone College J 1-2 12,32 -0.1 m/s--- 41
66 Merijn Nix JKlas1 - Nederland Augustinianum J 1-2 12,42 -0.1 m/s--- 0
67 Giovanni Dieperink JKlas1 - Nederland Zone College J 1-2 12,60 -0.1 m/s--- 40
68 Tim De Weerd JKlas2 - Nederland Greijdanus J 1-2 12,64 -0.6 m/s--- 39
69 Tycho Maatje JKlas1 - PiusColl Pius X College J 1-2 12,78 +2.3 m/s--- 38
70 Christiaan...Voskuilen JKlas2 - Nederland Zone College J 1-2 12,82 +0.1 m/s--- 0
71 Nathan van Doorne JKlas2 - Onbekend Titus Brandsma J 1-2 12,86 -0.9 m/s--- 0
72 Thijn van der Zee JKlas2 - Baudarti Baudartius J 1-2 12,91 +0.1 m/s--- 37
73 Rafi Hammersma JKlas1 - Scholeng Echnaton J 1-2 13,13 -0.8 m/s--- 0
74 Thijme Dunnebier JKlas2 - Baudarti Baudartius J 1-2 13,58 +0.0 m/s--- 0
75 Niels Kapteijn JKlas2 - Nederland Greijdanus J 1-2 13,65 -0.6 m/s--- 0
Laurens Siemelink JKlas1 - PiusColl Pius X College J 1-2 DNS --- 0
Tijs Kok JKlas2 - Purmeren PSG Da Vinci J 1-2 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes klas 1-2 80 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Olivia Carli MKlas2 - Scholeng Dr. Nassau...tus M 1-2 10,53 +0.3 m/s--- 100
2 Jessica Sluiter MKlas2 - MaurickC Maurick Co...ege M 1-2 10,67 -0.5 m/s--- 99
3 Jools van ... Klundert MKlas1 - Nederland Blariacumc...ege M 1-2 10,94 +0.5 m/s--- 98
4 Fien Molenberg MKlas2 - Christel Groevenbeek M 1-2 10,97 +0.4 m/s--- 97
5 Niva Schalkwijk MKlas2 - Nederland Meergronden M 1-2 11,07 +2.0 m/s--- 96
6 Samarijn Pluijmert MKlas2 - Scholeng Dr. Nassau...tus M 1-2 11,18 +0.9 m/s--- 95
6 Lieke Feron MKlas2 - SintJans Sintjansco...ege M 1-2 11,18 +0.3 m/s--- 95
8 Renske van der Steen MKlas2 - MaurickC Maurick Co...ege M 1-2 11,19 -0.5 m/s--- 93
9 Mikki Vijn MKlas2 - Nederland Tabor Coll...pte M 1-2 11,34 +0.5 m/s--- 92
10 Kim Otten MKlas2 - Nederland Sevenwolden M 1-2 11,42 +2.0 m/s--- 91
11 Thamar Brouwer MKlas2 - Baudarti Baudartius M 1-2 11,44 -0.5 m/s--- 90
12 Janne Leenders MKlas2 - Rembrand Rembrandt ...ege M 1-2 11,45 +1.4 m/s--- 89
13 Disha Oedai MKlas2 - Nederland Tabor Coll...pte M 1-2 11,47 +0.5 m/s--- 88
14 Brenda Vos MKlas2 - Purmeren PSG Da Vinci M 1-2 11,50 +0.2 m/s--- 87
15 Karlijn Linsen MKlas2 - Christel Groevenbeek M 1-2 11,52 -0.1 m/s--- 86
15 Isa Van Puffelen MKlas2 - Nederland VC Walterbosch M 1-2 11,52 +2.0 m/s--- 86
17 Juul De reijdt MKlas1 - Onbekend Graaf Enge...cht M 1-2 11,57 --- 84
18 Julie Povel MKlas2 - MaurickC Maurick Co...ege M 1-2 11,60 +0.4 m/s--- 83
19 Carolien Remijn MKlas2 - Christel Groevenbeek M 1-2 11,63 -0.1 m/s--- 82
20 Lois Drent MKlas2 - Onbekend Graaf Enge...cht M 1-2 11,71 -0.1 m/s--- 81
21 Caroline de Groen MKlas2 - Baudarti Baudartius M 1-2 11,72 -0.5 m/s--- 80
21 Nina Leijten MKlas2 - Rembrand Rembrandt ...ege M 1-2 11,72 +0.3 m/s--- 80
23 Lideweij Lensink MKlas1 - Christel CC Schaers...rde M 1-2 11,73 --- 78
23 Joss Ruedisueli MKlas2 - Onbekend Graaf Enge...cht M 1-2 11,73 -0.5 m/s--- 78
23 Anna Jansen MKlas2 - Nijmeegs NSG Groenewoud M 1-2 11,73 +0.9 m/s--- 78
23 Nanou Hofmann MKlas2 - Nederland Sevenwolden M 1-2 11,73 +0.5 m/s--- 78
27 Sam Bluiminck MKlas1 - Christel CC Schaers...rde M 1-2 11,74 +0.5 m/s--- 74
28 Djoriana Dormans MKlas1 - SintJans Sintjansco...ege M 1-2 11,75 +0.5 m/s--- 73
29 Mette Jacobs MKlas2 - Nederland Blariacumc...ege M 1-2 11,76 -0.8 m/s--- 72
30 Gwen Slaats MKlas2 - Nederland Tabor Coll...pte M 1-2 11,78 +0.0 m/s--- 71
31 Lieke Geerling MKlas2 - Christel Groevenbeek M 1-2 11,81 -0.5 m/s--- 70
32 Danielle van Dijk MKlas2 - Nederland Blariacumc...ege M 1-2 11,83 +2.0 m/s--- 69
33 Julia Schaaps MKlas2 - Nijmeegs NSG Groenewoud M 1-2 11,84 +0.4 m/s--- 68
34 Eva Bos MKlas2 - Scholeng Dr. Nassau...tus M 1-2 11,90 +0.2 m/s--- 67
35 Drucilla Nyanyo MKlas2 - Nederland Meergronden M 1-2 11,92 +0.0 m/s--- 66
36 Noa Rutten MKlas2 - Nijmeegs NSG Groenewoud M 1-2 11,95 +1.4 m/s--- 65
37 Lieke Widdershoven MKlas2 - SintJans Sintjansco...ege M 1-2 11,98 +0.9 m/s--- 64
38 Laurie Broer MKlas1 - Baudarti Baudartius M 1-2 11,99 +0.5 m/s--- 63
38 Faith Kombrink MKlas2 - Nederland Meergronden M 1-2 11,99 +0.5 m/s--- 63
40 Magdalena Juckers MKlas2 - Martinus Martinusco...ege M 1-2 12,01 +0.4 m/s--- 61
41 Sien Raets MKlas1 - SintJans Sintjansco...ege M 1-2 12,15 --- 60
41 Indira Kwakkel MKlas2 - Purmeren PSG Da Vinci M 1-2 12,15 +0.3 m/s--- 60
43 Nina van Halen MKlas2 - Scholeng Dr. Nassau...tus M 1-2 12,17 +0.3 m/s--- 58
44 Lieke Theunissen MKlas2 - SintJans Sintjansco...ege M 1-2 12,18 +0.9 m/s--- 0
45 Tessa de Gooijer MKlas2 - Nederland Tabor Coll...pte M 1-2 12,19 +2.0 m/s--- 57
45 Jildou Binnema MKlas2 - Nederland Sevenwolden M 1-2 12,19 +0.0 m/s--- 57
47 Floortje Hendriks MKlas2 - Nederland Meergronden M 1-2 12,21 +2.0 m/s--- 55
48 Alicia van...er Tempel MKlas2 - Nederland Sevenwolden M 1-2 12,31 -0.8 m/s--- 54
49 Jules Bruins MKlas1 - Nederland VC Walterbosch M 1-2 12,36 +0.5 m/s--- 53
50 Madalynn de Jong MKlas2 - Martinus Martinusco...ege M 1-2 12,38 -0.5 m/s--- 52
51 Annabel Peeters MKlas2 - Nijmeegs NSG Groenewoud M 1-2 12,41 +0.3 m/s--- 51
51 Lisa Heideman MKlas2 - Purmeren PSG Da Vinci M 1-2 12,41 +1.4 m/s--- 51
53 Noa Sinte...rtensdijk MKlas2 - Christel Groevenbeek M 1-2 12,42 -0.1 m/s--- 0
54 Jasmijn Soreé MKlas2 - Nederland Blariacumc...ege M 1-2 12,49 -0.8 m/s--- 49
55 Meike Boerema MKlas2 - Scholeng Dr. Nassau...tus M 1-2 12,50 +1.4 m/s--- 0
55 Pomme Van Schaijk MKlas2 - Nijmeegs NSG Groenewoud M 1-2 12,50 +1.4 m/s--- 0
57 Myrthe Dantuma MKlas2 - Nederland VC Walterbosch M 1-2 12,51 -0.8 m/s--- 48
57 Hayat Askar MKlas2 - Nederland Sevenwolden M 1-2 12,51 +0.0 m/s--- 0
59 Anouk Breed MKlas2 - Purmeren PSG Da Vinci M 1-2 12,55 +0.2 m/s--- 47
60 Chiara de Haan MKlas2 - Martinus Martinusco...ege M 1-2 12,60 -0.1 m/s--- 46
60 Elles Branderhorst MKlas2 - Rembrand Rembrandt ...ege M 1-2 12,60 +0.2 m/s--- 46
62 Gwen de Droog MKlas2 - Nederland Meergronden M 1-2 12,62 +0.5 m/s--- 0
63 Amber Van beek MKlas2 - Onbekend Graaf Enge...cht M 1-2 12,65 -0.5 m/s--- 44
64 Raphaella Versluis MKlas2 - Baudarti Baudartius M 1-2 12,88 -0.5 m/s--- 43
65 Nikki Wouda MKlas2 - Purmeren PSG Da Vinci M 1-2 12,92 +0.2 m/s--- 0
66 Rosanne Klijnsma MKlas2 - Baudarti Baudartius M 1-2 12,93 -0.1 m/s--- 0
67 Kira Van beek MKlas2 - Onbekend Graaf Enge...cht M 1-2 12,94 +0.4 m/s--- 0
68 Kim de Pater MKlas2 - Rembrand Rembrandt ...ege M 1-2 13,07 +0.9 m/s--- 42
69 Fenne Rademaker MKlas1 - Christel CC Schaers...rde M 1-2 13,11 +0.5 m/s--- 41
70 Avani Blok MKlas1 - Christel CC Schaers...rde M 1-2 13,21 --- 40
71 Evy van Geenhuizen MKlas2 - MaurickC Maurick Co...ege M 1-2 13,25 -0.5 m/s--- 39
72 Eline Zwagemaker MKlas2 - Martinus Martinusco...ege M 1-2 13,30 -0.5 m/s--- 38
73 Sophie Vilain MKlas2 - Martinus Martinusco...ege M 1-2 13,39 -0.5 m/s--- 0
74 Mirte Luiten MKlas1 - Christel CC Schaers...rde M 1-2 13,52 --- 0
75 Madeline Izelaar MKlas2 - Nederland VC Walterbosch M 1-2 13,59 -0.8 m/s--- 37
76 Noa Mentink MKlas2 - Rembrand Rembrandt ...ege M 1-2 13,81 +0.9 m/s--- 0
77 Mijntje Gutter MKlas2 - Nederland Tabor Coll...pte M 1-2 13,99 +0.0 m/s--- 0
Marloes Oomen MKlas2 - MaurickC Maurick Co...ege M 1-2 DNS --- 0
Lieske Drost MKlas2 - Nederland VC Walterbosch M 1-2 DNF --- 0