Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Quint van der Riet HLLM 2:15,37 2:14,16 715
2 Lars Beukers AV Hera 2:16,31 2:19,62 704
3 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 2:19,57 --- 667
4 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 2:26,61 2:20,00 592
5 Jarno Enthoven AV Haarlem 2:27,98 --- 579
6 Sem Verkaart Castricum 2:32,50 --- 535
7 Sven Koolmoes AV Haarlem 2:33,22 --- 529
8 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 2:33,85 --- 523
9 Simon Veldhuis DEM 2:35,24 --- 510
10 Gijs van der Kolk AV Trias 2:35,65 2:29,44 507
11 Chivaro Friendwijk AV Haarlem 2:36,05 --- 503
12 Pekka van der Zwan AV Trias 2:36,57 --- 498
13 Derk Hoefman AV Haarlem 2:38,19 --- 484
14 Rutger Boxman HLLM 2:38,22 --- 484
15 Skip Lemstra AV Trias 2:39,22 --- 475
16 Edward Hilbers KAV Holland 2:39,45 --- 473
17 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland 2:40,88 --- 461
18 Thomas van Diepen AV Hera 2:41,10 --- 460
19 Bink Faas AV Hera 2:41,52 --- 456
20 Jasper Haakman AV Trias 2:42,80 --- 445
21 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 2:44,57 --- 431
22 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam 2:44,58 --- 431
23 Tymo Bouman AV Haarlem 2:44,60 --- 431
24 Timo van Ruiten HLLM 2:46,29 2:42,87 418
25 Ole de Jong KAV Holland 2:49,03 --- 396
26 Joshua Bos AV Hera 2:54,53 --- 356
27 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgus 2:54,63 --- 355
28 Julian Bik KAV Holland 2:54,93 --- 353
29 Malik De Roo AV Hera 2:57,74 --- 334
30 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland 3:00,90 --- 312
31 Rutger van de Laar KAV Holland 3:05,67 --- 282
Zack Rot AV Lycurgus DNF --- 0
Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgus DNF --- 0
Joris Mens KAV Holland DNF --- 0
Luuk Kooij DEM DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 2:27,79 2:24,89 581
2 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 2:31,37 --- 546
3 Loïs Lessing HLLM 2:32,90 2:38,73 532
4 Noëlle Visser HLLM 2:37,13 2:36,18 494
5 Arwen de Wit NEAV 2:38,01 --- 486
6 Tara Ozinga AV Aalsmeer 2:40,42 2:38,70 465
7 Anna Hovinga AV Haarlem 2:44,14 --- 435
8 Maud Bernard KAV Holland 2:46,88 --- 413
9 Lotte Ploeger DEM 2:47,41 --- 409
10 Marit Snoek KAV Holland 2:50,15 --- 388
11 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland 2:50,32 --- 387
12 Alyshia Kavehercy NEAV 2:50,82 --- 383
13 Resa Witte AV Trias 2:51,43 --- 379
14 Elise van Swol AV Hylas 2:52,80 --- 369
15 Zoë Lammertink DEM 2:54,03 2:48,43 360
16 Sofie van der Kamp AV Trias 2:54,07 --- 359
17 Jet Commandeur DEM 2:54,89 --- 354
18 Iris Kramer AV Trias 2:55,15 --- 352
19 Sanne Munford KAV Holland 2:55,29 --- 351
20 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland 2:55,90 --- 346
21 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland 2:58,47 --- 329
22 Bente Tuil Hollandia 3:01,68 3:00,20 307
23 Meike Wagenaar AV Hera 3:02,42 --- 302
24 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 3:03,60 2:48,75 295
25 Aniek van Schie HLLM 3:04,19 --- 291
26 Saskia Mens KAV Holland 3:06,72 --- 275
27 Simone Winder AV Trias 3:07,59 --- 270
28 Yara Molenaar AV Hera 3:09,83 --- 256
29 Elize Oomen KAV Holland 3:12,22 --- 242
Isabelle ...ijlhouwer HLLM DNF 2:25,43 0
Babs Koeman AV Haarlem DNF --- 0
Noa Claus AV Haarlem DNF --- 0
Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus DNF --- 0
Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland DNF --- 0
Lotte Endel AV Hera DNF --- 0