Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV JD Team 1 3:06,21 --- 648
2 Luca van Diepen AV Hylas JD 3:07,47 --- 638
3 Noah Baltus AV Hollandia JD 3:10,41 --- 615
4 Milan Bouwer AV Hera JD Team 1 3:13,34 --- 593
5 Wessel Staal AV Hera JD Team 1 3:19,30 --- 550
6 Daan Lunding AV 1923 JD Team 1 3:20,58 --- 542
7 Kay Ruiter SAV JD Team 1 3:23,78 --- 520
8 Daan Emmaneel AV NOVA JD 3:25,23 --- 510
9 Tobias van Belle AV 1923 JD Team 1 3:25,52 --- 508
10 Julian Jonkmans AV 1923 JD Team 1 3:30,44 --- 0
11 Ben Aston AV Hylas JD 3:32,84 --- 462
12 Luca Roecoert AV NOVA JD 3:33,99 --- 455
13 Samuel Wilhelm AV 1923 JD Team 2 3:34,76 --- 450
14 Kick Doornbos AV Hera JD Team 2 3:35,96 --- 443
15 Quinten van Delft AV Hollandia JD 3:40,54 --- 417
16 Dylan Adriaansen SV Noordkop JD 3:47,06 --- 381
17 Darren Bleeker AV Hollandia JD 3:47,18 --- 0
18 Wietze Schollaardt AV Hylas JD 3:47,40 --- 0
19 Twan Bok AV Hera JD Team 2 3:54,63 --- 341
Ignacio Bon AV 1923 JD Team 3 DNS --- 0
Bram Huizinga SAV JD Team 1 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Nina van Diepen AV Hylas MC 3:11,42 --- 608
2 Salina de Git AV Hollandia MC 3:14,85 --- 582
3 Lotte van Diepen SAV MC Team 1 3:15,87 --- 575
4 Maxime Frenkel AV 1923 MC Team 1 3:17,81 --- 561
5 Noa Zoon SV Noordkop MC 3:19,42 --- 550
6 Vere Tavenier AV Hera MC 3:23,81 --- 520
7 Isa Raadgers SV Noordkop MC 3:24,83 --- 513
8 Carissa de Git AV Hollandia MC 3:32,50 --- 464
9 Evelien Bouma AV Hylas MC 3:37,19 --- 436
10 Amber van der Putten AV Hera MC 3:37,69 --- 433
11 Femke Sikkink SAV MC Team 1 3:46,87 --- 382
12 Leonie Braakman SAV MC Team 2 4:10,90 --- 265
Sophia van Lil AV 1923 MC Team 1 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Laura van Langen SAV MD Team 1 3:05,55 --- 653
2 Gwen Feenstra AV Hera MD Team 1 3:09,12 --- 625
3 Fee Mok SAV MD Team 1 3:18,37 --- 557
4 Nina Kruijer AV Hylas MD 3:30,53 --- 476
5 Lois de la Mar AV 1923 MD Team 1 3:31,03 --- 473
6 Meike Kruijer AV NOVA MD 3:32,76 --- 463
7 Sanna Oostveen AV 1923 MD Team 1 3:35,64 --- 0
8 Lieke ten Wolde AV 1923 MD Team 1 3:35,71 --- 445
9 Silke Jansen AV Hera MD Team 1 3:35,94 --- 443
10 Nik Kwaad AV Hollandia MD 3:37,51 --- 434
11 Misha Pier AV 1923 MD Team 2 3:39,77 --- 421
12 Olga Mommersteeg AV 1923 MD Team 3 3:43,43 --- 400
13 Annika Boogaard SAV MD Team 2 3:45,85 --- 387
14 Amy Groot AV 1923 MD Team 2 3:47,41 --- 379
15 Joelle Wagemaker SAV MD Team 2 3:47,95 --- 376
16 Tess Bregman SAV MD Team 1 3:48,13 --- 0
17 Britt Nederveen AV Hollandia MD 3:58,01 --- 324
18 Isa Bakker SAV MD Team 3 4:04,20 --- 295
19 Isa Telman AV Hera MD Team 2 4:10,69 --- 266
20 Bente Lieuwes AV Hera MD Team 2 4:24,56 --- 208
Sofie Oden SV Noordkop MD DNS --- 0
Sofie Mahieu SV Noordkop MD DNS --- 0