Uitslagen Jongens Pupil C 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jasper Heurter AV Sparta 2:10,96 --- 413
2 Semm Plaisier Olympus `70 2:16,93 --- 360
3 Tygo Agbamuche AV Sparta 2:17,79 --- 353
4 Bram van Haeften AV `40 2:22,49 --- 314
5 Cas Meijer Olympus `70 2:26,24 --- 285
6 Hugo Borger AV `40 2:26,79 --- 281
7 Dani Brown AV Sparta 2:28,52 --- 269
8 Tom Hanson Haag 2:29,63 --- 261
9 Boy van Veen Olympus `70 2:31,37 --- 248
10 Wessel van Zwet Olympus `70 2:32,50 --- 240
11 Kai Heitkamp AV `40 2:33,15 --- 236
12 Alexander Swart AV `40 2:35,08 --- 223
13 Finn Duijnisveld AV `40 2:36,02 --- 217
14 Thijs van Dijk AV `40 2:36,11 --- 216
15 Aaron de Vries Olympus `70 2:36,31 --- 215
16 Jurvandi Ortela AV Sparta 2:36,49 --- 214
17 Luuk Mooldijk AV `40 2:41,76 --- 180
18 Morrison ...o Marinho AV Sparta 2:41,90 --- 179
19 Sjoerd ten Broek AV Sparta 2:45,28 --- 159
20 Rayan Luijs AV `40 2:47,05 --- 149
21 Guido van der Hoek Olympus `70 2:49,37 --- 136
22 Kyan Schrijver Olympus `70 2:51,25 --- 125
23 Matthias Roeleveld Haag 2:56,90 --- 95
24 Steef Blok Haag 3:04,34 --- 59
Gijs Steendam AV `40 DNS --- 0
Thomas van Velden Olympus `70 DNS --- 0
David Vollenbroek Haag DNS --- 0
Keyane Daoudi Haag DNS --- 0
Nicolas Perlot Haag DNS --- 0
Faris Hermans AV Sparta DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil C 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Katinka Sijmons AV Sparta 2:24,91 --- 296
2 Muireann McMahon AV `40 2:31,13 --- 250
3 Emma Kradolfer Haag 2:32,98 --- 237
4 Lois Huele AV Sparta 2:39,81 --- 192
5 Jiska van der Veen AV Sparta 2:43,70 --- 168
6 Fiene de Weerdt Haag 2:44,35 --- 165
7 Elin Wassenaar AV `40 2:45,61 --- 157
8 Donna Conradie Haag 2:45,74 --- 156
9 Myriam van...uwelingen Haag 2:47,56 --- 146
10 Lotte Janssen AV Sparta 2:47,87 --- 144
11 Aimée de Keijzer AV Sparta 2:49,75 --- 133
12 Elfi Kradolfer Haag 2:50,03 --- 132
13 Femke Wildenberg Olympus `70 2:51,26 --- 125
14 Anouk Hoogvelt AV Sparta 2:52,89 --- 116
15 Amélie Bouwers AV Sparta 2:53,67 --- 112
16 Sasha Blaise Isaac Haag 2:53,75 --- 112
17 Iris van Veen Olympus `70 2:54,76 --- 106
18 Nynke Gouw Haag 2:55,34 --- 103
19 Gabriella Mumba AV Sparta 2:55,98 --- 100
20 Olivia Picciuca AV Sparta 2:56,43 --- 98
21 Naina Valencia Olympus `70 2:56,55 --- 97
22 Olivia Broeders Haag 2:57,32 --- 93
Jená Goosen AV Sparta DNS --- 0
Maartje de Roover Haag DNS --- 0
Louise Beemsterboer AV Sparta DNF --- 0
Yaimi-Yu Chen AV Sparta DNF --- 0
Didi van Antwerpen Haag DNF --- 0