Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Florian Kramer AV Pallas `67 JD 3:02,96 ---
2 Teun ter Haar Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 3:07,84 3:02,55
3 Diede Wit AV Pallas ...letiek JD 3:24,53 4:04,00
4 Joram v.d. Bospoort Climax JD 3:25,65 3:24,00
5 Sem Rosenkamp AV De Liemers JD 3:27,94 ---
6 Levi Janssen Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 3:30,43 3:18,46
7 Jippe Oenema AV Pallas `67 JD 3:31,40 4:25,00
8 Stefan Beukers AV Pallas `67 JD 3:33,97 3:31,00
9 Steven Zollinger Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 3:34,47 3:38,00
10 Kevin Peters AV De Liemers JD 3:36,29 ---
11 Sam Rietveld AV Pallas ...letiek JD 3:39,94 ---
12 Fernando Wunderink Ciko `66 JD Team 2 3:42,41 ---
13 Cas Peters AV Wijchen JD Team 1 3:42,43 3:30,00
14 Michiel Wellink AVA `70 JD 3:43,69 ---
15 Marijn Israël Ciko `66 JD Team 1 3:44,15 ---
16 Ilyas Aden Ciko `66 JD Team 1 3:44,16 ---
17 Simon Roos Climax JD 3:45,57 ---
18 Tjerk Hendriks Climax JD 3:52,74 3:40,00
19 Tijn Kromwijk AV Wijchen JD Team 1 3:57,30 3:50,00
20 Michael Botman AV Wijchen JD Team 1 4:04,51 3:50,00
21 Jaan van Wijk AV Wijchen JD Team 2 4:05,74 3:50,00
22 Boaz van Weele Ciko `66 JD Team 2 4:06,45 ---
23 Jasper van Baal AV De Liemers JD 4:24,55 ---
Bart Franssen Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Kayleigh de Graaff AV Pallas `67 MC 3:16,80 3:20,00
2 Britt Kwakernaak AV Pallas `67 MC 3:18,28 3:20,00
3 Julie Jilissen Nijmegen Atletiek MC 3:28,81 3:31,08
4 Ella van Veen AV Pallas ...tatina MC 3:36,38 ---
5 Marit de Jong AV De Liemers MC 3:37,04 ---
6 Fleur van Dijk Climax MC 3:46,54 3:30,00
7 Luna Gerbrands AV Argo MC 3:47,15 4:35,00
8 Marieke Siemons Nijmegen Atletiek MC 3:52,39 4:12,00
9 Joline Witjes AV De Liemers MC 3:52,49 ---
10 Maaike Hageman AV De Liemers MC 3:54,12 ---
11 Dewi Muller AV Argo MC 3:59,56 4:20,00
12 Lisa Mentz Ciko `66 MC Team 1 4:00,84 ---
13 Noortje Vos Climax MC 4:01,13 4:10,91
14 Lorin Akad Ciko `66 MC Team 1 4:01,95 ---
15 Noortje van der Made Ciko `66 MC Team 1 4:10,20 ---
Mille Winters AV Argo MC DNS 4:25,00
Rozemarijn Snijders Climax MC DNS 3:47,00

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Yasmine Abbes Nijmegen A...MD Team 1 3:24,35 3:19,00
2 Lisanne Schapendonk AV Wijchen MD Team 1 3:36,16 3:30,00
3 Romee Rientjes AV De Liemers MD 3:40,94 ---
4 Belin van Mensvoort Ciko `66 MD Team 1 3:44,08 ---
5 Emma de Bruijn AV Argo MD Team 1 3:44,09 ---
6 Nina Owen Ciko `66 MD Team 2 3:45,44 ---
7 Nastia Kimel Nijmegen A...MD Team 1 3:48,18 3:50,00
8 Nima Huysmans AV De Liemers MD 3:48,73 ---
9 Doortje van der Mark Ciko `66 MD Team 1 3:49,80 ---
10 Silu Verwers AV Pallas ...letiek MD 3:55,07 3:55,46
11 Terra van der Horst AV Wijchen MD Team 1 3:55,75 3:45,00
12 Lotte Leemreize AV Wijchen MD Team 1 3:55,79 3:45,00
13 Isa Wijdenes Climax MD 3:56,83 ---
14 Roza Charite Nijmegen A...MD Team 2 3:58,69 4:14,38
15 Iris Koevoets Climax MD 3:58,96 3:24,46
16 Cheyenne Ortega Ciko `66 MD Team 2 4:04,37 ---
17 Catíe Joosten Nijmegen A...MD Team 2 4:12,14 ---
18 Quirine va... Campagne AV Argo MD Team 2 4:14,91 ---
19 Merel Buijs AV Wijchen MD Team 2 4:22,25 4:30,00
20 Sophia Angelini AV Pallas ...letiek MD 4:27,26 ---