Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anne Obbink MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 21,00 --- 57
Avo Elias JPA1 - ACHL Team 05 11,50 --- 18
Bart Broos JPA2 - ACHL Team 05 16,00 --- 33
Brent Knobel JPA2 - THOR Team 06 19,50 --- 44
Celeste Been MPA2 - Spado Team 07 DNS --- 0
Charlotte Nijssen MPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 01 13,00 --- 26
Diego Cores JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 10,00 --- 13
Dieke Straver MPA1 - DJA Team 06 11,00 --- 19
Djinn Bastiaanse MPA2 - Spado Team 08 13,50 --- 28
Dylana Goorden MPA2 - THOR Team 06 12,50 --- 24
Eline Oostrom MPA2 - Spado Team 04 18,50 --- 47
Elisa Freij MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 15,00 --- 34
Emma van Beers MPA2 - AVO 1983 Team 03 16,00 --- 38
Emy Voesenek MPA2 - ACHL Team 05 17,50 --- 43
Eva Lips MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 17,50 --- 43
Ferenc Incze JPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 7,50 --- 5
Finn Versteeg JPA1 - Spado Team 07 18,00 --- 39
Gigi Beij...enegouwen MPA1 - Spado Team 08 14,50 --- 32
Guusje Valkenburg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 13,00 --- 26
Ilse Booij MPA2 - Spado Team 08 11,50 --- 20
Indy Brinkman MPA2 - ACHL Team 05 20,50 --- 55
Isa Becht MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 15,00 --- 34
Isabelle ...jkerbuijk MPA1 - THOR Team 01 17,00 --- 41
Jane Wijnen MPA2 - Spado Team 08 14,00 --- 30
Jeroen Luijsterburg JPA1 - THOR Team 01 22,50 --- 55
Jesse Hultermans JPA1 - ACHL Team 05 12,00 --- 19
Joan Zwakenberg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 22,50 --- 63
Juliette Bijlsma MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 19,50 --- 51
Kato Kerkmeester MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 10,00 --- 15
Lars Booij JPA2 - Spado Team 08 16,00 --- 33
Lente de Graauw MPA2 - Spado Team 04 20,00 --- 53
Lisa Touw MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 10,00 --- 15
Lisa Obbink MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 17,00 --- 41
Liz Broks MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 14,00 --- 30
Lorijn Kessels MPA2 - Spado Team 04 22,50 --- 63
Lott Roovers MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 9,50 --- 13
Luuk de Barbanson JPA1 - THOR Team 01 29,00 --- 77
Marit Verschuren MPA1 - THOR Team 01 21,50 --- 59
Marit Bram MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 16,50 --- 39
Marliecke de Graaf MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 DNS --- 0
Marte Visser MPA2 - Spado Team 04 18,00 --- 45
Matthijs Buijsen JPA2 - Spado Team 04 31,00 --- 84
Maud Lambregts MPA2 - THOR Team 06 15,00 --- 34
Max van den Boom JPA2 - THOR Team 06 38,50 --- 111
Max van Tartwijk JPA1 - THOR Team 01 DNS --- 0
Mees Janvier JPA2 - Spado Team 04 21,50 --- 51
Mila van Mook MPA2 - THOR Team 06 20,00 --- 53
Naina Ersilia MPA2 - Spado Team 04 18,50 --- 47
Nathan Kuster JPA1 - Spado Team 07 23,50 --- 58
Nienke Kouwenberg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 17,00 --- 41
Nora Suijkerbuijk MPA1 - THOR Team 01 23,50 --- 67
Robin Stevens JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 01 23,00 --- 56
Rosanne Oosterbaan MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 15,00 --- 34
Rowena Stok MPA1 - Spado Team 07 13,00 --- 26
Sam Paulussen JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 25,50 --- 65
Siem Oostrom JPA1 - Spado Team 08 15,50 --- 31
Sietske Elseman MPA2 - Spado Team 04 19,50 --- 51
Stijn Uijtdehaag JPA2 - THOR Team 06 17,50 --- 38
Stijn Bolders JPA1 - Spado Team 07 25,50 --- 65
Sylvie van Loon MPA1 - Spado Team 08 8,50 --- 9
Tessa - Noom MPA2 - Spado Team 04 31,50 --- 99
Tijn Janvier JPA1 - Spado Team 07 26,50 --- 68
Tim van Meer JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 01 16,00 --- 33
Tim Olsthoorn JPA1 - THOR Team 01 17,00 --- 36
Tristan van Meer JPA2 - Spado Team 04 26,50 --- 68
Veerle Schuurbiers MPA2 - Spado Team 08 8,00 --- 8
Willemijn Poot MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 14,50 --- 32
Wouter van Zunderd JPA2 - Spado Team 04 21,00 --- 49
Xavi Maas JPA1 - Spado Team 08 16,50 --- 34
Yana van Haasteren MPA1 - Spado Team 07 17,50 --- 43
Yari Peetermans JPA2 - DJA Team 06 16,00 --- 33
Ymke Verhulst MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 19,00 --- 49

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alejandro ...z Wiericx JPMini - THOR Team 18 18,00 --- 99
Anna Hendrikx MPB - Groene Ster Team 22 8,00 --- 21
Annelin va...Biggelaar MPC - THOR Team 16 14,00 --- 62
Arne Vos JPB - Groene Ster Team 22 15,00 --- 49
Aukje Kools MPB - Spado Team 13 17,00 --- 63
Aukje van Opstal MPMini - DJA Team 20 5,00 --- 14
Bart van der Stelt JPB - THOR Team 15 12,50 --- 38
Bas van der Zanden JPC - THOR Team 16 13,00 --- 48
Bauke de Kroon JPMini - ACHL Team 18 7,50 --- 28
Bram van Beers JPB - AVO 1983 Team 19 20,00 --- 70
Daniël Meerman JPB - Spado Team 13 17,00 --- 57
Demi Vergouwen MPC - ACHL Team 18 7,00 --- 22
Devi Henzel JPB - AVO 1983 Team 19 11,50 --- 34
Dex van Bijsterveld JPC - Groene Ster Team 21 15,50 --- 61
Djebo van der Horst JPB - Spado Team 14 18,00 --- 62
Douwe van Kooten JPB - AVO 1983 Team 19 16,50 --- 55
Elena Alliaj MPB - THOR Team 15 11,50 --- 37
Elin van Treijen MPC - Spado Team 24 9,00 --- 33
Eline Terhell MPB - THOR Team 15 DNS --- 0
Evi Trimbos MPB - Spado Team 14 10,00 --- 30
Exaucé Schrauwen JPB - Spado Team 13 24,00 --- 88
Felien Koevoets MPB - ACHL Team 17 6,00 --- 12
Femke de Heer MPMini - AVO 1983 Team 19 4,50 --- 10
Floor Vloedgraven MPC - DJA Team 20 8,50 --- 30
Guus van der Stelt JPMini - THOR Team 18 8,00 --- 31
Hanne Straver MPMini - DJA Team 20 6,50 --- 24
Ildi Incze MPB - Groene Ster Team 22 13,00 --- 44
Ise van Agtmaal MPB - Groene Ster Team 22 11,50 --- 37
Ize Casparie MPC - THOR Team 16 8,50 --- 30
Jeremy van Loon JPMini - Spado Team 24 15,00 --- 78
Jip de Rooij MPMini - THOR Team 18 6,50 --- 24
Job de Bruyn JPB - Spado Team 14 10,50 --- 30
Joris Barel JPB - Groene Ster Team 22 9,50 --- 26
Joshua de Bree JPB - ACHL Team 17 16,50 --- 55
Julius van Well JPMini - ACHL Team 18 8,00 --- 31
Kaya Dekkers JPB - Spado Team 13 14,00 --- 44
Kenza Burger MPB - AVO 1983 Team 19 10,50 --- 33
Kirsten Kop MPB - THOR Team 15 12,00 --- 40
Koen van Paradijs JPB - ACHL Team 17 9,50 --- 26
Lars Huijbregts JPB - DJA Team 20 9,00 --- 23
Lars Jones JPB - SV Diomedon Team 23 16,00 --- 53
Levi Wijnen JPC - Spado Team 24 13,00 --- 48
Liam Mies JPB - THOR Team 15 14,50 --- 47
Lieke Spek MPB - DJA Team 20 10,00 --- 30
Lieke Verwijmeren MPC - Groene Ster Team 21 7,50 --- 24
Lillie Gerdes MPC - THOR Team 16 7,50 --- 24
Lotte Huijbregts MPMini - DJA Team 20 8,00 --- 35
Luc Bijvoet JPB - Groene Ster Team 22 15,00 --- 49
Lucas Touw JPC - ACHL Team 18 12,00 --- 43
Lukas Buyck JPC - SV Diomedon Team 23 11,00 --- 38
Luna van Nispen MPB - THOR Team 15 10,50 --- 33
Luna Suijkerbuijk MPC - THOR Team 16 15,50 --- 71
Luuk Kosten JPB - THOR Team 15 12,00 --- 36
Lyano IJzermans JPB - Spado Team 13 16,50 --- 55
Max van Beers JPB - AVO 1983 Team 19 20,00 --- 70
Max Nagtzaam JPMini - Groene Ster Team 21 8,00 --- 31
Mayte Mar...z Wiericx MPB - THOR Team 15 8,50 --- 24
Melief Maas MPC - THOR Team 16 9,50 --- 36
Merijn Musters JPB - THOR Team 15 11,00 --- 32
Milan van Meer JPMini - SV Diomedon Team 23 5,00 --- 12
Milou van der Ham MPB - Spado Team 13 13,00 --- 44
Milou Vos MPC - Groene Ster Team 21 7,50 --- 24
Mouctar Jalloh JPB - THOR Team 15 17,00 --- 57
Nathan van... Westende JPB - ACHL Team 17 DNS --- 0
Nick Moerland JPB - THOR Team 15 8,00 --- 19
Niels Bolders JPMini - Spado Team 24 12,00 --- 58
Noa Hultermans MPC - ACHL Team 18 7,50 --- 24
Noa van Gils MPMini - SV Diomedon Team 23 7,50 --- 32
Noor Versteeg MPC - Spado Team 24 8,00 --- 27
Noortje Valkenburg MPC - Spado Team 24 7,00 --- 22
Owen Kreukniet JPB - AVO 1983 Team 19 19,00 --- 66
Pien Lips MPB - ACHL Team 17 14,00 --- 49
Pijke Machielsen JPMini - ACHL Team 18 10,50 --- 48
Puk de Rooij MPC - THOR Team 16 9,00 --- 33
Quinn Kok JPMini - Spado Team 24 7,50 --- 28
Romy Schneider MPB - Groene Ster Team 22 11,00 --- 35
Ruben Schouwenaars JPC - Groene Ster Team 21 13,50 --- 51
Ruben Bouwmeester JPB - ACHL Team 17 21,00 --- 75
Ruben Veraart JPMini - Groene Ster Team 21 10,50 --- 48
Sam Bickerstaffe JPC - Spado Team 24 15,50 --- 61
Sam Bakx JPC - THOR Team 16 17,00 --- 69
Sara Veraart MPMini - Groene Ster Team 21 7,00 --- 28
Sebastiaan...Biggelaar JPMini - THOR Team 18 11,50 --- 54
Sem Coppens JPC - Spado Team 24 20,50 --- 87
Shenaya Kreukniet MPMini - AVO 1983 Team 19 8,00 --- 35
Stacy Vergouwen MPC - ACHL Team 18 10,00 --- 39
Stan van den Boom JPB - Spado Team 14 14,00 --- 44
Sven de Heer JPC - AVO 1983 Team 19 6,00 --- 14
Tara Castenmiller MPB - Spado Team 14 9,50 --- 28
Tess Broks MPB - ACHL Team 17 11,50 --- 37
Tessa Kuster MPC - Spado Team 24 15,50 --- 71
Thalia Cores MPC - Groene Ster Team 21 6,50 --- 19
Thijmen Meeles JPMini - SV Diomedon Team 23 11,50 --- 54
Thijs Verschuren JPC - THOR Team 16 19,50 --- 82
Ties Bram JPC - Groene Ster Team 21 11,00 --- 38
Ties Wagemakers JPMini - THOR Team 18 8,00 --- 31
Tijs Janssen JPB - Groene Ster Team 22 21,00 --- 75
Timme Hirdes JPB - Spado Team 13 20,00 --- 70
Tom Fokke JPB - Spado Team 13 16,50 --- 55
Veerle Manders MPB - ACHL Team 17 10,00 --- 30
Vinnie Jones JPMini - SV Diomedon Team 23 8,00 --- 31
Wessel van Beek JPB - DJA Team 20 20,00 --- 70
Wouter Stevens JPB - SV Diomedon Team 23 15,50 --- 51
Yuna Bastiaanse MPB - Spado Team 14 10,50 --- 33
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini