Uitslagen Pupil A Polsstokverspringen

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Anne Obbink MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 3,65 --- 83
Avo Elias JPA1 - ACHL Team 05 2,35 --- 29
Bart Broos JPA2 - ACHL Team 05 2,90 --- 46
Brent Knobel JPA2 - THOR Team 06 3,15 --- 54
Celeste Been MPA2 - Spado Team 07 DNS --- 0
Charlotte Nijssen MPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 01 2,80 --- 49
Diego Cores JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 2,30 --- 28
Dieke Straver MPA1 - DJA Team 06 2,90 --- 53
Djinn Bastiaanse MPA2 - Spado Team 08 3,05 --- 59
Dylana Goorden MPA2 - THOR Team 06 3,85 --- 91
Eline Oostrom MPA2 - Spado Team 04 3,65 --- 83
Elisa Freij MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 2,85 --- 51
Emma van Beers MPA2 - AVO 1983 Team 03 3,75 --- 87
Emy Voesenek MPA2 - ACHL Team 05 3,90 --- 93
Eva Lips MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 3,50 --- 76
Ferenc Incze JPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 2,55 --- 35
Finn Versteeg JPA1 - Spado Team 07 3,70 --- 74
Gigi Beij...enegouwen MPA1 - Spado Team 08 3,25 --- 66
Guusje Valkenburg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 3,90 --- 93
Ilse Booij MPA2 - Spado Team 08 2,65 --- 44
Indy Brinkman MPA2 - ACHL Team 05 4,15 --- 104
Isa Becht MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 3,40 --- 72
Isabelle ...jkerbuijk MPA1 - THOR Team 01 3,35 --- 70
Jane Wijnen MPA2 - Spado Team 08 3,60 --- 80
Jeroen Luijsterburg JPA1 - THOR Team 01 3,80 --- 77
Jesse Hultermans JPA1 - ACHL Team 05 3,15 --- 54
Joan Zwakenberg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 3,60 --- 80
Juliette Bijlsma MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 3,20 --- 64
Kato Kerkmeester MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 3,00 --- 57
Lars Booij JPA2 - Spado Team 08 3,10 --- 53
Lente de Graauw MPA2 - Spado Team 04 3,50 --- 76
Lisa Touw MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 3,45 --- 74
Lisa Obbink MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 3,95 --- 95
Liz Broks MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 3,55 --- 78
Lorijn Kessels MPA2 - Spado Team 04 3,85 --- 91
Lott Roovers MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 2,95 --- 55
Luuk de Barbanson JPA1 - THOR Team 01 4,10 --- 88
Marit Verschuren MPA1 - THOR Team 01 3,80 --- 89
Marit Bram MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 3,35 --- 70
Marliecke de Graaf MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 DNS --- 0
Marte Visser MPA2 - Spado Team 04 3,45 --- 74
Matthijs Buijsen JPA2 - Spado Team 04 3,95 --- 83
Maud Lambregts MPA2 - THOR Team 06 3,35 --- 70
Max van den Boom JPA2 - THOR Team 06 4,30 --- 96
Max van Tartwijk JPA1 - THOR Team 01 DNS --- 0
Mees Janvier JPA2 - Spado Team 04 3,40 --- 63
Mila van Mook MPA2 - THOR Team 06 4,40 --- 115
Naina Ersilia MPA2 - Spado Team 04 3,40 --- 72
Nathan Kuster JPA1 - Spado Team 07 3,30 --- 59
Nienke Kouwenberg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 3,25 --- 66
Nora Suijkerbuijk MPA1 - THOR Team 01 3,75 --- 87
Robin Stevens JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 01 4,15 --- 90
Rosanne Oosterbaan MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 3,20 --- 64
Rowena Stok MPA1 - Spado Team 07 3,45 --- 74
Sam Paulussen JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 3,75 --- 75
Siem Oostrom JPA1 - Spado Team 08 3,25 --- 58
Sietske Elseman MPA2 - Spado Team 04 3,95 --- 95
Stijn Uijtdehaag JPA2 - THOR Team 06 3,65 --- 72
Stijn Bolders JPA1 - Spado Team 07 3,45 --- 65
Sylvie van Loon MPA1 - Spado Team 08 2,55 --- 41
Tessa - Noom MPA2 - Spado Team 04 4,10 --- 102
Tijn Janvier JPA1 - Spado Team 07 3,80 --- 77
Tim van Meer JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 01 3,10 --- 53
Tim Olsthoorn JPA1 - THOR Team 01 3,25 --- 58
Tristan van Meer JPA2 - Spado Team 04 3,55 --- 68
Veerle Schuurbiers MPA2 - Spado Team 08 2,60 --- 42
Willemijn Poot MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 2,95 --- 55
Wouter van Zunderd JPA2 - Spado Team 04 3,55 --- 68
Xavi Maas JPA1 - Spado Team 08 3,15 --- 54
Yana van Haasteren MPA1 - Spado Team 07 3,70 --- 85
Yari Peetermans JPA2 - DJA Team 06 3,50 --- 66
Ymke Verhulst MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 3,10 --- 61
  • Pupil A