Uitslagen Pupil A Kogelstoten

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anne Obbink MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 6,10 --- 60
Avo Elias JPA1 - ACHL Team 05 4,30 --- 33
Bart Broos JPA2 - ACHL Team 05 3,50 --- 24
Brent Knobel JPA2 - THOR Team 06 5,40 --- 44
Celeste Been MPA2 - Spado Team 07 DNS --- 0
Charlotte Nijssen MPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 01 5,00 --- 46
Diego Cores JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 4,30 --- 33
Dieke Straver MPA1 - DJA Team 06 3,50 --- 28
Djinn Bastiaanse MPA2 - Spado Team 08 4,00 --- 34
Dylana Goorden MPA2 - THOR Team 06 4,50 --- 40
Eline Oostrom MPA2 - Spado Team 04 4,60 --- 41
Elisa Freij MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 4,40 --- 39
Emma van Beers MPA2 - AVO 1983 Team 03 5,50 --- 53
Emy Voesenek MPA2 - ACHL Team 05 6,20 --- 61
Eva Lips MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 4,10 --- 35
Ferenc Incze JPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 3,90 --- 28
Finn Versteeg JPA1 - Spado Team 07 4,60 --- 36
Gigi Beij...enegouwen MPA1 - Spado Team 08 4,10 --- 35
Guusje Valkenburg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 4,20 --- 36
Ilse Booij MPA2 - Spado Team 08 4,60 --- 41
Indy Brinkman MPA2 - ACHL Team 05 6,70 --- 68
Isa Becht MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 4,80 --- 44
Isabelle ...jkerbuijk MPA1 - THOR Team 01 DNS --- 0
Jane Wijnen MPA2 - Spado Team 08 5,10 --- 47
Jeroen Luijsterburg JPA1 - THOR Team 01 5,60 --- 47
Jesse Hultermans JPA1 - ACHL Team 05 4,40 --- 34
Joan Zwakenberg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 5,50 --- 53
Juliette Bijlsma MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 4,30 --- 38
Kato Kerkmeester MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 3,60 --- 29
Lars Booij JPA2 - Spado Team 08 5,10 --- 41
Lente de Graauw MPA2 - Spado Team 04 5,30 --- 50
Lisa Touw MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 4,50 --- 40
Lisa Obbink MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 4,60 --- 41
Liz Broks MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 5,00 --- 46
Lorijn Kessels MPA2 - Spado Team 04 6,50 --- 65
Lott Roovers MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 3,30 --- 25
Luuk de Barbanson JPA1 - THOR Team 01 6,70 --- 59
Marit Verschuren MPA1 - THOR Team 01 5,80 --- 56
Marit Bram MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 4,50 --- 40
Marliecke de Graaf MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 DNS --- 0
Marte Visser MPA2 - Spado Team 04 5,40 --- 51
Matthijs Buijsen JPA2 - Spado Team 04 6,80 --- 60
Maud Lambregts MPA2 - THOR Team 06 5,90 --- 58
Max van den Boom JPA2 - THOR Team 06 7,50 --- 68
Max van Tartwijk JPA1 - THOR Team 01 DNS --- 0
Mees Janvier JPA2 - Spado Team 04 6,20 --- 53
Mila van Mook MPA2 - THOR Team 06 8,30 --- 89
Naina Ersilia MPA2 - Spado Team 04 6,60 --- 67
Nathan Kuster JPA1 - Spado Team 07 5,50 --- 46
Nienke Kouwenberg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 3,20 --- 24
Nora Suijkerbuijk MPA1 - THOR Team 01 5,70 --- 55
Robin Stevens JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 01 6,40 --- 56
Rosanne Oosterbaan MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 5,10 --- 47
Rowena Stok MPA1 - Spado Team 07 5,00 --- 46
Sam Paulussen JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 5,40 --- 44
Siem Oostrom JPA1 - Spado Team 08 4,10 --- 30
Sietske Elseman MPA2 - Spado Team 04 5,30 --- 50
Stijn Uijtdehaag JPA2 - THOR Team 06 4,60 --- 36
Stijn Bolders JPA1 - Spado Team 07 5,90 --- 50
Sylvie van Loon MPA1 - Spado Team 08 2,80 --- 20
Tessa - Noom MPA2 - Spado Team 04 6,10 --- 60
Tijn Janvier JPA1 - Spado Team 07 5,50 --- 46
Tim van Meer JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 01 3,10 --- 20
Tim Olsthoorn JPA1 - THOR Team 01 3,80 --- 27
Tristan van Meer JPA2 - Spado Team 04 6,10 --- 52
Veerle Schuurbiers MPA2 - Spado Team 08 2,90 --- 21
Willemijn Poot MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 4,00 --- 34
Wouter van Zunderd JPA2 - Spado Team 04 5,90 --- 50
Xavi Maas JPA1 - Spado Team 08 5,00 --- 40
Yana van Haasteren MPA1 - Spado Team 07 5,40 --- 51
Yari Peetermans JPA2 - DJA Team 06 5,00 --- 40
Ymke Verhulst MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 4,30 --- 38
  • Pupil A