Uitslagen Pupil A Hoogspringen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anne Obbink MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 1,05 --- 44
Avo Elias JPA1 - ACHL Team 05 0,75 --- 5
Bart Broos JPA2 - ACHL Team 05 0,90 --- 20
Brent Knobel JPA2 - THOR Team 06 0,90 --- 20
Celeste Been MPA2 - Spado Team 07 DNS --- 0
Charlotte Nijssen MPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 01 0,95 --- 30
Diego Cores JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 0,85 --- 15
Dieke Straver MPA1 - DJA Team 06 1,00 --- 37
Djinn Bastiaanse MPA2 - Spado Team 08 1,00 --- 37
Dylana Goorden MPA2 - THOR Team 06 0,95 --- 30
Eline Oostrom MPA2 - Spado Team 04 1,10 --- 52
Elisa Freij MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 1,00 --- 37
Emma van Beers MPA2 - AVO 1983 Team 03 1,05 --- 44
Emy Voesenek MPA2 - ACHL Team 05 1,10 --- 52
Eva Lips MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 0,95 --- 30
Ferenc Incze JPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 0,75 --- 5
Finn Versteeg JPA1 - Spado Team 07 1,10 --- 45
Gigi Beij...enegouwen MPA1 - Spado Team 08 0,90 --- 23
Guusje Valkenburg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 0,95 --- 30
Ilse Booij MPA2 - Spado Team 08 1,05 --- 44
Indy Brinkman MPA2 - ACHL Team 05 1,00 --- 37
Isa Becht MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 1,05 --- 44
Isabelle ...jkerbuijk MPA1 - THOR Team 01 0,90 --- 23
Jane Wijnen MPA2 - Spado Team 08 0,95 --- 30
Jeroen Luijsterburg JPA1 - THOR Team 01 1,05 --- 38
Jesse Hultermans JPA1 - ACHL Team 05 0,85 --- 15
Joan Zwakenberg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 1,15 --- 59
Juliette Bijlsma MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 0,95 --- 30
Kato Kerkmeester MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 0,95 --- 30
Lars Booij JPA2 - Spado Team 08 1,00 --- 32
Lente de Graauw MPA2 - Spado Team 04 1,05 --- 44
Lisa Touw MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 0,95 --- 30
Lisa Obbink MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 1,15 --- 59
Liz Broks MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 1,05 --- 44
Lorijn Kessels MPA2 - Spado Team 04 1,15 --- 59
Lott Roovers MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 0,80 --- 11
Luuk de Barbanson JPA1 - THOR Team 01 1,15 --- 52
Marit Verschuren MPA1 - THOR Team 01 1,05 --- 44
Marit Bram MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 1,00 --- 37
Marliecke de Graaf MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 DNS --- 0
Marte Visser MPA2 - Spado Team 04 1,20 --- 68
Matthijs Buijsen JPA2 - Spado Team 04 1,15 --- 52
Maud Lambregts MPA2 - THOR Team 06 1,00 --- 37
Max van den Boom JPA2 - THOR Team 06 1,25 --- 66
Max van Tartwijk JPA1 - THOR Team 01 DNS --- 0
Mees Janvier JPA2 - Spado Team 04 1,10 --- 45
Mila van Mook MPA2 - THOR Team 06 1,25 --- 76
Naina Ersilia MPA2 - Spado Team 04 1,15 --- 59
Nathan Kuster JPA1 - Spado Team 07 1,15 --- 52
Nienke Kouwenberg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 1,00 --- 37
Nora Suijkerbuijk MPA1 - THOR Team 01 1,05 --- 44
Robin Stevens JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 01 1,25 --- 66
Rosanne Oosterbaan MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 1,05 --- 44
Rowena Stok MPA1 - Spado Team 07 0,95 --- 30
Sam Paulussen JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 1,00 --- 32
Siem Oostrom JPA1 - Spado Team 08 1,00 --- 32
Sietske Elseman MPA2 - Spado Team 04 1,20 --- 68
Stijn Uijtdehaag JPA2 - THOR Team 06 1,10 --- 45
Stijn Bolders JPA1 - Spado Team 07 1,10 --- 45
Sylvie van Loon MPA1 - Spado Team 08 0,85 --- 17
Tessa - Noom MPA2 - Spado Team 04 1,20 --- 68
Tijn Janvier JPA1 - Spado Team 07 1,05 --- 38
Tim van Meer JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 01 0,95 --- 26
Tim Olsthoorn JPA1 - THOR Team 01 0,90 --- 20
Tristan van Meer JPA2 - Spado Team 04 1,15 --- 52
Veerle Schuurbiers MPA2 - Spado Team 08 0,90 --- 23
Willemijn Poot MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 0,95 --- 30
Wouter van Zunderd JPA2 - Spado Team 04 1,10 --- 45
Xavi Maas JPA1 - Spado Team 08 0,90 --- 20
Yana van Haasteren MPA1 - Spado Team 07 1,15 --- 59
Yari Peetermans JPA2 - DJA Team 06 1,10 --- 45
Ymke Verhulst MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 0,95 --- 30
  • Pupil A