Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anne Obbink MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 11,4 --- 66
Avo Elias JPA1 - ACHL Team 05 15,2 --- 15
Bart Broos JPA2 - ACHL Team 05 14,4 --- 22
Brent Knobel JPA2 - THOR Team 06 15,1 --- 16
Celeste Been MPA2 - Spado Team 07 DNS --- 0
Charlotte Nijssen MPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 01 16,0 --- 11
Diego Cores JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 17,2 --- 3
Dieke Straver MPA1 - DJA Team 06 14,0 --- 30
Djinn Bastiaanse MPA2 - Spado Team 08 15,3 --- 16
Dylana Goorden MPA2 - THOR Team 06 11,5 --- 64
Eline Oostrom MPA2 - Spado Team 04 11,3 --- 67
Elisa Freij MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 14,6 --- 23
Emma van Beers MPA2 - AVO 1983 Team 03 11,7 --- 61
Emy Voesenek MPA2 - ACHL Team 05 11,1 --- 71
Eva Lips MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 12,6 --- 48
Ferenc Incze JPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 18,7 --- 0
Finn Versteeg JPA1 - Spado Team 07 11,3 --- 59
Gigi Beij...enegouwen MPA1 - Spado Team 08 14,0 --- 30
Guusje Valkenburg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 13,5 --- 36
Ilse Booij MPA2 - Spado Team 08 17,5 --- 2
Indy Brinkman MPA2 - ACHL Team 05 10,8 --- 76
Isa Becht MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 13,4 --- 37
Isabelle ...jkerbuijk MPA1 - THOR Team 01 13,0 --- 42
Jane Wijnen MPA2 - Spado Team 08 DNS --- 0
Jeroen Luijsterburg JPA1 - THOR Team 01 12,0 --- 49
Jesse Hultermans JPA1 - ACHL Team 05 13,9 --- 27
Joan Zwakenberg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 10,4 --- 83
Juliette Bijlsma MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 13,0 --- 42
Kato Kerkmeester MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 02 14,6 --- 23
Lars Booij JPA2 - Spado Team 08 11,6 --- 54
Lente de Graauw MPA2 - Spado Team 04 11,7 --- 61
Lisa Touw MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 12,7 --- 46
Lisa Obbink MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 11,0 --- 72
Liz Broks MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 10,6 --- 79
Lorijn Kessels MPA2 - Spado Team 04 10,9 --- 74
Lott Roovers MPA1 - ACHL Team 05 15,0 --- 19
Luuk de Barbanson JPA1 - THOR Team 01 10,5 --- 71
Marit Verschuren MPA1 - THOR Team 01 12,2 --- 53
Marit Bram MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 11,6 --- 63
Marliecke de Graaf MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 DNS --- 0
Marte Visser MPA2 - Spado Team 04 10,9 --- 74
Matthijs Buijsen JPA2 - Spado Team 04 10,0 --- 79
Maud Lambregts MPA2 - THOR Team 06 12,3 --- 52
Max van den Boom JPA2 - THOR Team 06 11,6 --- 54
Max van Tartwijk JPA1 - THOR Team 01 DNS --- 0
Mees Janvier JPA2 - Spado Team 04 12,2 --- 46
Mila van Mook MPA2 - THOR Team 06 10,8 --- 76
Naina Ersilia MPA2 - Spado Team 04 11,7 --- 61
Nathan Kuster JPA1 - Spado Team 07 11,5 --- 56
Nienke Kouwenberg MPA1 - Spado Team 07 12,1 --- 55
Nora Suijkerbuijk MPA1 - THOR Team 01 11,4 --- 66
Robin Stevens JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 01 11,4 --- 57
Rosanne Oosterbaan MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 12,7 --- 46
Rowena Stok MPA1 - Spado Team 07 13,4 --- 37
Sam Paulussen JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 02 13,2 --- 34
Siem Oostrom JPA1 - Spado Team 08 13,0 --- 37
Sietske Elseman MPA2 - Spado Team 04 11,6 --- 63
Stijn Uijtdehaag JPA2 - THOR Team 06 12,7 --- 40
Stijn Bolders JPA1 - Spado Team 07 11,8 --- 52
Sylvie van Loon MPA1 - Spado Team 08 17,8 --- 1
Tessa - Noom MPA2 - Spado Team 04 10,3 --- 85
Tijn Janvier JPA1 - Spado Team 07 12,2 --- 46
Tim van Meer JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 01 13,7 --- 29
Tim Olsthoorn JPA1 - THOR Team 01 14,4 --- 22
Tristan van Meer JPA2 - Spado Team 04 11,3 --- 59
Veerle Schuurbiers MPA2 - Spado Team 08 16,6 --- 7
Willemijn Poot MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 12,7 --- 46
Wouter van Zunderd JPA2 - Spado Team 04 11,9 --- 50
Xavi Maas JPA1 - Spado Team 08 13,0 --- 37
Yana van Haasteren MPA1 - Spado Team 07 12,9 --- 43
Yari Peetermans JPA2 - DJA Team 06 11,1 --- 62
Ymke Verhulst MPA1 - AVO 1983 Team 03 13,4 --- 37
  • Pupil A