Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Pelle Gelderblom AV `56 Jongens 6,19 +1.1 m/s---
2 Henrik Fischer Haag Atlet...k Jongens 6,14 +1.1 m/s---
3 Wislet de Hair Spado Jongens Team 1 5,87 -0.3 m/s---
4 Maurits van Halderen AV Passaat Jongens 5,80 -0.1 m/s---
5 Bryan Pronk PAC Jongens Team 2 5,77 +1.0 m/s---
6 Sergio van der Meide PAC Jongens Team 1 5,76 +1.9 m/s---
7 Milan le Bruin PAC Jongens Team 1 5,55 +3.5 m/s---
8 Jowie Robbemond AV Fortuna Jongens 5,45 +2.1 m/s---
9 Cedrych va...der Graaf AV Spirit ...e Jongens 5,43 -0.1 m/s---
10 Sjors van der Meer AV `40 Jongens 5,39 +0.4 m/s---
11 Quinten de Brabander AV Olympus...ns Team 1 5,23 -0.1 m/s---
12 Bob Abotar Haag Atlet...k Jongens 5,17 +2.5 m/s---
13 Melvin de Ronde AV `40 Jongens 5,07 +1.7 m/s---
14 Noah Chokri Rotterdam ...k Jongens 5,04 +0.9 m/s---
15 Martijn Geerts AV Sparta Jongens 5,01 +1.3 m/s---
16 Jelmer de Rijke AV Schelde...t Jongens 5,00 +0.7 m/s---
17 Delano da Veiga PAC Jongens Team 3 4,94 -0.6 m/s---
18 Max van der Heyden AV Schelde...t Jongens 4,93 +1.1 m/s---
19 Youri Janssens Spado Jongens Team 1 4,91 +1.3 m/s---
20 Sander Klaassen Spado Jongens Team 2 4,82 +0.1 m/s---
21 Jort van der Voorden AV Fortuna Jongens 4,77 +0.0 m/s---
22 Niels Bosch PAC Jongens Team 2 4,74 +1.7 m/s---
23 Jelle van Lamoen Typhoon Jongens 4,72 +0.8 m/s---
24 Joeri van de Waal AV Spirit ...e Jongens 4,71 +0.6 m/s---
25 Mitchell Fritse AV Passaat Jongens 4,68 +2.1 m/s---
26 Berend Voorn ARV Achill...R Jongens 4,57 +1.2 m/s---
27 Daan van der Voort AV Olympus...ns Team 2 4,55 +2.0 m/s---
28 Niels Vanlaerhoven ARV Achill...R Jongens 4,24 +0.8 m/s---
29 Lars Tinneveld AV Olympus...ns Team 2 4,15 +2.0 m/s---
30 Max Cords PAC Jongens Team 3 4,01 +0.3 m/s---
31 Jim Rode Spado Jongens Team 2 3,97 +0.7 m/s---
32 Olivier Korte Typhoon Jongens 3,83 -0.2 m/s---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Isa Videler Spado Meisjes 5,36 +1.0 m/s---
2 Margot Keijzer PAC Meisjes Team 1 4,98 +2.4 m/s---
3 Nanah Fung-Loy AV Sparta Meisjes 4,89 +1.0 m/s---
4 Suzanne van Eijck Spado Meisjes 4,87 +0.0 m/s---
5 Gabriëlla Dirks Spark Meisjes 4,68 +2.0 m/s---
6 Suzanne va...den Berge AV Olympus...es Team 1 4,67 +0.5 m/s---
7 Patou Vellekoop Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 4,65 +0.8 m/s---
8 Aniek Sips AV `40 Mei...es Team 1 4,54 -0.5 m/s---
9 Stevy-Jane...Nederveen PAC Meisjes Team 1 4,41 +0.1 m/s---
10 Sophie Koedood AV Olympus...es Team 1 4,37 +0.4 m/s---
11 Vera van der Niet DK en AV H...s Meisjes 4,34 +0.0 m/s---
12 Hilde den Engelsen DK en AV H...s Meisjes 4,33 +2.1 m/s---
13 Lisa den Dekker AV Schelde...t Meisjes 4,32 +2.2 m/s---
14 Evi van Loon AV `40 Mei...es Team 1 4,21 +0.0 m/s---
15 Iggy Nachtegael RK HAV Meisjes 4,19 +1.8 m/s---
16 Bobby van ...orthuizen PAC Meisjes Team 3 4,17 +0.6 m/s---
17 Anne Lambregts ARV Achilles Meisjes 4,09 +1.4 m/s---
18 Anna Hartendorp THOR Meisjes 4,06 +1.5 m/s---
19 Lucie Tiemeier PAC Meisjes Team 2 4,01 +1.5 m/s---
20 Willemijn Torbijn AV Schelde...t Meisjes 4,00 +1.4 m/s---
21 Suzanne va...Marrewijk AV Olympus...es Team 2 3,99 +2.2 m/s---
21 Cherrel Siberie Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 3,99 +0.0 m/s---
23 Emma Groen Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 3,79 +0.9 m/s---
24 Anouk de Bruijn RK HAV Meisjes 3,75 +0.6 m/s---
25 Nienke Priem AV `40 Mei...es Team 2 3,72 +0.8 m/s---
26 Liefke Gelissen PAC Meisjes Team 3 3,48 +0.3 m/s---
Romea Schröder PAC Meisjes Team 2 DNS ---
Anouk van der Horst THOR Meisjes DNS ---