Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Speerwerpen 700 gram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Davy Verlinden Spado Jongens Team 1 51,75 ---
2 Dario Podda Haag Atlet...k Jongens 47,07 ---
3 Tijmen van Straten AV Passaat Jongens 46,74 ---
4 Maarten Biesbroeck AV Schelde...t Jongens 38,88 ---
5 Thijs Meershoek AV Sparta Jongens 38,26 ---
6 Jochem van Westing AV Sparta Jongens 38,22 ---
7 Liam Paalvast AV Passaat Jongens 37,09 ---
8 Milan Vermeulen AV Olympus...ns Team 1 36,71 ---
9 Thomas van Haarlem PAC Jongens Team 1 36,47 ---
10 Ysbrand Francissen AV `40 Jongens 36,04 ---
11 Bas van Vliet AV `40 Jongens 34,87 ---
12 Kay Geerlings AV Spirit ...e Jongens 34,74 ---
13 Christiaan Korte Typhoon Jongens 33,97 ---
14 Marijn Graafland PAC Jongens Team 2 32,68 ---
15 Marnick Los AV `56 Jongens 30,71 ---
16 Guus Nijkamp Spado Jongens Team 1 29,78 ---
17 Niels Smits Typhoon Jongens 28,72 ---
18 Jurre Slager PAC Jongens Team 3 28,70 ---
19 Thijs van Dijk Spado Jongens Team 2 26,67 ---
20 Joren Kester AV Olympus...ns Team 2 24,46 ---
21 Teun Roodzant AV Schelde...t Jongens 24,44 ---
22 Divano Burgzorg PAC Jongens Team 2 20,79 ---
Devi Robbemond AV Fortuna Jongens NM ---
Jelle Evers Spado Jongens Team 2 NM ---
Timo in 't Hout PAC Jongens Team 1 --- ---
Nils Bebelaar Rotterdam ...k Jongens --- ---
Wessel de Nijs ARV Achill...R Jongens --- ---
Jaimy Schraauwen ARV Achill...R Jongens --- ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Speerwerpen 500 gram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Emma van Arendonk THOR Meisjes 50,06 ---
2 Dewi Lafontaine Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 47,08 ---
3 Bridget Janssen PAC Meisjes Team 1 32,92 ---
4 Suzanne Giezeman Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 31,27 ---
5 Eva van der Heijden Spado Meisjes 30,98 ---
6 Stevy-Jane...Nederveen PAC Meisjes Team 1 30,62 ---
7 Jade Dubbeld Spark Meisjes 30,29 ---
8 Femke Bun RK HAV Meisjes 28,34 ---
9 Kahlan Geluk Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 27,85 ---
10 Maaike de Kreek AV Schelde...t Meisjes 27,70 ---
11 Céline Smit AV `40 Mei...es Team 1 26,99 ---
12 Inas Chahid PAC Meisjes Team 2 24,53 ---
13 Sophie Koedood AV Olympus...es Team 1 24,22 ---
14 Danique de Brabander AV Olympus...es Team 2 21,67 ---
15 Sophie van der Spoel DK en AV H...s Meisjes 19,18 ---
16 Nienke de Ruiter AV Olympus...es Team 1 19,09 ---
17 Amber Hermse PAC Meisjes Team 3 19,08 ---
18 Amber van de Merwe DK en AV H...s Meisjes 18,58 ---
19 Nienke Priem AV `40 Mei...es Team 2 15,91 ---
20 Annemijn van Broeck RK HAV Meisjes 15,51 ---
21 Leah Smith AV `40 Mei...es Team 1 14,88 ---
22 Merle van Elzakker Spado Meisjes 13,43 ---
23 Anne Lambregts ARV Achilles Meisjes 12,78 ---
Daniek Hoorn THOR Meisjes --- ---