Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rafael Raap PAC Jongens Team 1 2,00 ---
1 Sven van Merode Spado Jongens Team 1 2,00 ---
3 Maurits van Halderen AV Passaat Jongens 1,95 ---
4 Lars Dirkzwager AV `56 Jongens 1,80 ---
5 Bas van Vliet AV `40 Jongens 1,75 ---
6 Matthijs Wezeman AV Schelde...t Jongens 1,70 ---
6 Michiel de...aasteniet AV Spirit ...e Jongens 1,70 ---
8 Melvin de Ronde AV `40 Jongens 1,65 ---
8 Robin Spoor AV Sparta Jongens 1,65 ---
8 Jort van der Voorden AV Fortuna Jongens 1,65 ---
8 Guido Persoon AV Olympus...ns Team 1 1,65 ---
8 Jan Dekker PAC Jongens Team 2 1,65 ---
8 Daan Spiljard PAC Jongens Team 3 1,65 ---
8 Christiaan Korte Typhoon Jongens 1,65 ---
15 Mitchell Fritse AV Passaat Jongens 1,60 ---
15 Jannis Fischer Haag Atlet...k Jongens 1,60 ---
15 Lucas de Leeuw Haag Atlet...k Jongens 1,60 ---
18 Wesley van der Holst PAC Jongens Team 2 1,55 ---
18 Jelmer de Rijke AV Schelde...t Jongens 1,55 ---
18 Stan Jansen Rotterdam ...k Jongens 1,55 ---
21 Tom Rosing AV Fortuna Jongens 1,50 ---
22 Sam Prein PAC Jongens Team 3 1,45 ---
22 Erik Schuit Spado Jongens Team 2 1,45 ---
24 Bo Herrewijnen AV Olympus...ns Team 2 1,40 ---
Ruben Vreugdenhil AV Olympus...ns Team 1 DNS ---
Thomas van Haarlem PAC Jongens Team 1 DNS ---
Mathijs Selsig Spado Jongens Team 2 DNS ---
Tim de Wit Spado Jongens Team 1 DNS ---
Wessel de Nijs ARV Achill...R Jongens DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Nicole Etman PAC Meisjes Team 1 1,65 ---
2 Veerle van Loon THOR Meisjes 1,55 ---
3 Evi van Loon AV `40 Mei...es Team 1 1,50 ---
3 Emma Dekker AV Olympus...es Team 1 1,50 ---
3 Edikan Ekpo Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 1,50 ---
6 Nanah Fung-Loy AV Sparta Meisjes 1,45 ---
6 Femke Bun RK HAV Meisjes 1,45 ---
6 Kahlan Geluk Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 1,45 ---
6 Merle van Elzakker Spado Meisjes 1,45 ---
10 Leah Smith AV `40 Mei...es Team 1 1,40 ---
10 Suzanne va...den Berge AV Olympus...es Team 1 1,40 ---
10 Hilde den Engelsen DK en AV H...s Meisjes 1,40 ---
10 Amber Hermse PAC Meisjes Team 3 1,40 ---
10 Naomi de Cloe Spark Meisjes 1,40 ---
15 Nena Schenk PAC Meisjes Team 3 1,35 ---
15 Gabrielle Opmeer PAC Meisjes Team 2 1,35 ---
17 Maud Boeren ARV Achilles Meisjes 1,30 ---
17 Mirthe de Zeeuw AV Schelde...t Meisjes 1,30 ---
17 Manon Kool Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 1,30 ---
17 Dionne Mahieu Spado Meisjes 1,30 ---
21 Mirthe Nachtegael RK HAV Meisjes 1,25 ---
22 Rosa Hart AV `40 Mei...es Team 2 1,20 ---