Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Tristan Valkenburg AV Olympus...ns Team 1 2:01,34 ---
2 Sam Kraaijeveld AV Passaat Jongens 2:01,39 ---
3 Bereket Petersen AV `56 Jongens 2:04,71 ---
4 Lex van Aartsen AV `56 Jongens 2:09,34 ---
5 Maurice de Stigter AV Spirit ...e Jongens 2:09,59 ---
6 Tom de Gelder AV Olympus...ns Team 1 2:10,50 ---
7 Stan Jansen Rotterdam ...k Jongens 2:10,56 ---
8 Victor van der Wel AV `40 Jongens 2:12,56 ---
9 Najib Ali Hassan PAC Jongens Team 1 2:12,82 ---
10 Thomas Winters Spado Jongens Team 1 2:13,07 ---
11 Marien van der Niet PAC Jongens Team 1 2:14,18 ---
12 Marijn Wolf Haag Atlet...k Jongens 2:14,34 ---
13 Erik Stok PAC Jongens Team 2 2:14,82 ---
14 Norbert Weijenberg Spado Jongens Team 1 2:15,46 ---
15 Jaap van Zevenbergen AV Fortuna Jongens 2:16,39 ---
16 Tijmen Melgers AV Sparta Jongens 2:18,48 ---
17 Sander Persoon AV Olympus...ns Team 2 2:19,22 ---
18 Erik Schuit Spado Jongens Team 2 2:25,50 ---
19 Jelle van Lamoen Typhoon Jongens 2:27,80 ---
20 Ivar van de Wege AV Schelde...t Jongens 2:27,88 ---
21 Rick Govers Spado Jongens Team 2 2:28,79 ---
22 Jurriaan Berger AV Schelde...t Jongens 2:29,62 ---
23 Niels Vanlaerhoven ARV Achill...R Jongens 2:33,38 ---
24 Olivier Korte Typhoon Jongens 2:35,54 ---
Jurriaan de Rijk Haag Atlet...k Jongens DNF ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Diane van Es PAC Meisjes Team 1 2:14,59 ---
2 Marije Hijman PAC Meisjes Team 2 2:21,14 ---
3 Silke Brakkee PAC Meisjes Team 2 2:21,72 ---
4 Anouk Prop Spado Meisjes 2:24,22 ---
5 Sanne Mooldijk PAC Meisjes Team 1 2:24,54 ---
6 Thelma Solleveld AV Olympus...es Team 1 2:26,72 ---
7 Maaike de Kreek AV Schelde...t Meisjes 2:27,82 ---
8 Mila Duss..., van der Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 2:27,88 ---
9 Sanne van Gils Spado Meisjes 2:28,40 ---
10 Veerle Ooink AV `40 Mei...es Team 1 2:31,11 ---
11 Tessa Nieuwenhuizen Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 2:32,40 ---
12 Puck van Wiltenburg PAC Meisjes Team 3 2:33,08 ---
13 Mirthe de Zeeuw AV Schelde...t Meisjes 2:37,92 ---
14 Naomi Geleynse Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 2:39,70 ---
15 Aniek Sips AV `40 Mei...es Team 1 2:41,58 ---
16 Anneloes Versteeg AV `40 Mei...es Team 2 2:45,85 ---
17 Inge de Vries AV `40 Mei...es Team 2 2:50,45 ---
18 Esmee Foesenek ARV Achilles Meisjes 2:56,27 ---
19 Isabel Veldhoen Spark Meisjes 2:56,58 ---
20 Anouk de Bruijn RK HAV Meisjes 2:58,28 ---
21 Nena Schenk PAC Meisjes Team 3 2:59,75 ---
22 Mirte Kok DK en AV H...s Meisjes 3:03,28 ---
23 Anouk van der Horst THOR Meisjes 3:12,93 ---
Merel van ...Langkruis Haag Atlet...k Meisjes DNS ---