Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ramsey Angela PAC Jongens Team 1 51,08 ---
2 Bryan Pronk PAC Jongens Team 2 51,24 ---
3 Maurik de Groot Haag Atlet...k Jongens 53,04 ---
4 Toon IJzerman Spado Jongens Team 1 53,42 ---
5 Milan le Bruin PAC Jongens Team 1 54,44 ---
6 Marijn Koene AV Olympus...ns Team 1 54,53 ---
7 Jay Jay Fung-Loy AV Sparta Jongens 55,19 ---
8 Tijan Samba Haag Atlet...k Jongens 55,68 ---
9 Stijn Wanders PAC Jongens Team 2 56,09 ---
10 Lex van Aartsen AV `56 Jongens 56,11 ---
11 Bereket Petersen AV `56 Jongens 56,16 ---
12 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam ...k Jongens 56,21 ---
13 Jowie Robbemond AV Fortuna Jongens 56,24 ---
14 Roan Michielsen AV Schelde...t Jongens 56,69 ---
15 Rick van Loon AV Passaat Jongens 57,17 ---
16 Mike Dierkx AV Schelde...t Jongens 57,77 ---
17 Ysbrand Francissen AV `40 Jongens 57,81 ---
18 Joeri van de Waal AV Spirit ...e Jongens 58,67 ---
19 Max Cords PAC Jongens Team 3 58,81 ---
20 Tom Rosing AV Fortuna Jongens 1:00,78 ---
21 Jacco Struik Typhoon Jongens 1:04,08 ---
22 Rick Govers Spado Jongens Team 2 1:05,49 ---
23 Niels Vanlaerhoven ARV Achill...R Jongens 1:09,01 ---
24 Bas van der Zouwen Typhoon Jongens 1:10,66 ---
Jasper Buzing AV `40 Jongens DNS ---
Youri Janssens Spado Jongens Team 1 DNS ---
Max Donkersloot ARV Achill...R Jongens DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Isa Videler Spado Meisjes 57,15 ---
2 Fenna Klapwijk PAC Meisjes Team 1 58,18 ---
3 Jasmijn van Iersel PAC Meisjes Team 1 1:00,12 ---
4 Thelma Solleveld AV Olympus...es Team 1 1:00,81 ---
5 Emma Dekker AV Olympus...es Team 1 1:01,31 ---
6 Waeöby Jones AV Schelde...t Meisjes 1:01,92 ---
7 Anouk Prop Spado Meisjes 1:01,96 ---
8 Patou Vellekoop Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 1:02,60 ---
9 Grace-Ann Pronk AV Sparta Meisjes 1:02,79 ---
10 Mila Duss..., van der Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 1:05,28 ---
11 Roos den Engelse PAC Meisjes Team 2 1:05,78 ---
12 Lisa van de Goorberg AV `40 Mei...es Team 1 1:06,16 ---
13 Veerle Ooink AV `40 Mei...es Team 1 1:07,50 ---
14 Miranda van Dijk DK en AV H...s Meisjes 1:10,33 ---
15 Maud Boeren ARV Achilles Meisjes 1:12,04 ---
16 Luna Christern PAC Meisjes Team 3 1:13,79 ---
17 Anne Wassink Spark Meisjes 1:14,12 ---
18 Liefke Gelissen PAC Meisjes Team 3 1:16,74 ---
19 Nienke Priem AV `40 Mei...es Team 2 1:16,96 ---
20 Anouk van der Horst THOR Meisjes 1:19,87 ---
21 Annemijn van Broeck RK HAV Meisjes 1:26,96 ---
Jade Dubbeld Spark Meisjes DNS ---
Lotte Verlaar ARV Achilles Meisjes DNS ---
Fenna Lambregts THOR Meisjes DNS ---