Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Lars Beukers AV Hera 1:33,55 --- 803
2 Quint van der Riet HLLM 1:35,12 1:38,75 775
3 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 1:36,32 1:38,00 754
4 Jarno Enthoven AV Haarlem 1:36,44 --- 752
5 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 1:38,30 --- 721
6 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera 1:39,16 1:39,60 706
7 Joris Mens KAV Holland 1:39,74 1:41,49 697
8 Kai Deumers Castricum 1:40,84 --- 679
9 Zeger Haspels AV Aalsmeer 1:41,12 --- 675
10 Rutger Boxman HLLM 1:42,17 1:43,29 659
11 Sven Koolmoes AV Haarlem 1:43,33 --- 641
12 Thijs ten ...uggencate AV Hera 1:43,43 --- 640
13 Bink Faas AV Hera 1:44,41 --- 625
14 Chivaro Friendwijk AV Haarlem 1:44,96 --- 617
15 Thomas van Diepen AV Hera 1:45,33 --- 612
16 Gijs van der Kolk AV Trias 1:45,75 --- 606
17 Simon Veldhuis DEM 1:45,96 --- 603
18 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 1:46,00 --- 602
19 Amir Brachen AV Lycurgus 1:46,70 1:51,00 592
20 Daniël de Vries AV Haarlem 1:47,36 --- 583
21 Sem Verkaart Castricum 1:48,83 --- 563
22 Derk Hoefman AV Haarlem 1:49,29 --- 556
23 Pekka van der Zwan AV Trias 1:51,21 --- 531
24 Malik De Roo AV Hera 1:52,62 --- 513
25 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland 1:52,68 --- 512
26 Timo van Ruiten HLLM 1:53,16 1:56,80 506
27 Jarco Snoek HLLM 1:53,34 --- 504
28 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgus 1:54,52 --- 489
29 Tymo Bouman AV Haarlem 1:54,81 --- 486
30 Noah Oling KAV Holland 1:58,59 --- 441
31 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 1:59,43 --- 432
32 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland 2:00,05 --- 425
33 Ole de Jong KAV Holland 2:04,92 --- 373
34 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland 2:07,45 --- 347
Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Mee Beukenhorst KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Edward Hilbers KAV Holland DNS --- 0
Dean van der Velden Castricum DNS --- 0
Hessel de Vries Castricum DNS --- 0
Skip Lemstra AV Trias DNS --- 0
Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgus DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Liam Jongejan Phanos 1:45,00 --- 616
2 Sepp Schulte Castricum 1:48,70 --- 564
3 Timo Koenen AV Lycurgus 1:49,23 1:52,00 557
4 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 1:49,24 --- 557
5 Youri Schneider AV Lycurgus 1:51,45 --- 528
6 Deverell Mezach AV Feniks 1:52,69 --- 512
7 Jelmer de Gauw AV Zaanland 1:53,09 1:43,41 507
8 Rowan de Wit NEAV 1:54,56 --- 489
9 Mikai Snoek KAV Holland 1:56,79 2:11,33 462
10 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 2:01,46 --- 409
11 Stijn Kooij AV Lycurgus 2:01,76 --- 406
12 Ties Oosting AV Trias 2:02,84 --- 394
13 Tom Knapen KAV Holland 2:03,55 --- 387
14 Olivier K... Koerkamp AV Hylas 2:03,96 --- 383
15 Mike Osendarp Castricum 2:05,19 --- 370
16 Jorai Verboom HLLM 2:07,05 --- 351
17 Jop Dirkson AV Lycurgus 2:09,91 --- 323
18 Jelle Rol NEAV 2:10,66 --- 316
19 Bas Appelman AV Trias 2:10,97 --- 313
20 Tycho ten Hoorn AV Zaanland 2:10,98 --- 313
21 Ivan Deugd AV Trias 2:12,02 --- 304
22 Juliën Janssen KAV Holland 2:13,65 --- 289
23 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 2:17,71 --- 253
24 Hessel Braxhoofden AV Hylas 2:26,35 --- 185
25 Thijmen van Schie HLLM 2:27,86 --- 173
26 Jelte Snoek HLLM 2:30,29 --- 156
Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0
Kian Sanches AV Hera DNS --- 0
Tim Posth...a de Boer AV Hylas DNS --- 0
Ronan Molenaar DEM DNS --- 0
Julius Heine DEM DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jinte Braas SAV 1:37,30 1:42,32 737
2 Myrthe Jansen HLLM 1:43,00 1:53,20 646
3 Britt de Graaf DEM 1:45,00 1:59,00 616
4 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV 1:46,20 2:00,46 599
5 Fiene Rosendaal DEM 1:48,09 --- 573
6 Roos Stroet HLLM 1:49,10 --- 559
7 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 1:52,01 --- 521
8 Sarah van Exel AV Hylas 1:53,30 --- 504
9 Eva Kuipers AV Lycurgus 1:53,40 --- 503
10 Maudy Dekker HLLM 1:57,70 --- 452
11 Famke Nijssen Castricum 1:58,20 --- 446
12 Noelle Veraart AV Lycurgus 1:58,85 --- 438
13 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgus 2:00,70 --- 418
14 Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgus 2:01,00 --- 414
15 Babette Bosse AV Lycurgus 2:01,51 --- 409
16 Sanoë Penha Castricum 2:02,96 --- 393
17 Eveline Krom DEM 2:06,05 --- 361
18 Mireille Ketel AV Lycurgus 2:06,70 --- 355
19 Bo De Wilde Castricum 2:06,80 --- 354
20 Fenna Kalf AV Lycurgus 2:08,20 --- 340
21 Luna Blaauw DEM 2:08,66 --- 335
22 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 2:09,40 2:20,49 328
23 Lenneke Pettinga Castricum 2:09,70 --- 325
24 Lara van Vuuren AV Lycurgus 2:10,00 --- 323
24 Nina Poelman DEM 2:10,00 --- 323
26 Julia Hagoort Castricum 2:10,10 --- 322
27 Rianne Kooij DEM 2:11,10 --- 312
28 Danique Ligthart DEM 2:11,90 --- 305
29 Maud van Noord HLLM 2:13,24 --- 293
30 Lindsey van der Plas AV Lycurgus 2:14,15 --- 284
31 Lisa Thomson Castricum 2:14,20 --- 284
32 Chevelle Brown AV Feniks 2:15,10 --- 276
33 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgus 2:16,51 --- 264
34 Bente Mon...zinos Mul Castricum 2:16,60 --- 263
35 Jasmien van der Kolk AV Trias 2:16,89 --- 260
36 Lois Hooiveld SAV 2:17,09 --- 259
37 Sophie Ten wolde Castricum 2:17,80 --- 253
38 Indy van Tienderen HLLM 2:21,35 --- 223
39 Eline Booms Castricum 2:24,35 --- 200
Léonie Deumers AV Lycurgus DNS --- 0