Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 D'Sean Holaman EAC De Sperwers JD 13,08 +0.0 m/s---
2 Rutger Hoekstra AV Impala JD 15,25 +0.0 m/s---
3 Willem Jongsma AV Impala JD 15,57 +0.0 m/s---
4 Jarno Zwart AV Horror Sneek JD 16,53 +0.0 m/s---
5 Jorrit Stada Groningen ...JD Team 2 16,64 +0.0 m/s---
6 Hidde van Gelder AV Lionitas JD 17,02 +0.0 m/s---
7 Joost van der Linden Groningen ...JD Team 1 17,09 +0.0 m/s---
8 Liam Inwards AAC `61 JD 17,10 +0.0 m/s---
9 Jos Jongsma AV Impala JD 17,49 +0.0 m/s---
10 Frank van Strien AAC `61 JD 17,68 +0.0 m/s---
11 Sietse Kolnaar Groningen ...JD Team 2 17,99 +0.0 m/s---
12 Marco Baas HAC `63 JD 18,53 +0.0 m/s---
13 Fimme Busman AV Horror Sneek JD 18,62 +0.0 m/s---
14 Stijn van Dam Groningen ...JD Team 2 18,74 +0.0 m/s---
15 Stijn Dijkman EAC De Sperwers JD 19,54 +0.0 m/s---
16 Mart Nomden Groningen ...JD Team 1 25,82 +0.0 m/s---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Jorinde van Klinken Groningen ...MC Team 1 13,16 +0.0 m/s---
2 Renske Zwolle AV Heerenveen MC 13,23 +0.0 m/s---
3 Vera Derksema Groningen ...MC Team 1 13,33 +0.0 m/s---
4 Maud Seinen AAC `61 MC 13,38 +0.0 m/s---
5 Isa Vochteloo Groningen ...MC Team 1 14,36 +0.0 m/s---
6 Elyne-Laura Kingma AV Horror Sneek MC 14,58 +0.0 m/s---
7 Romée Pluim AV Start `78 MC 14,83 +0.0 m/s---
8 Kim Brandsma AV Start `78 MC 15,01 +0.0 m/s---
9 Rozemarijn Dekker AV Impala MC 15,45 +0.0 m/s---
10 Maureen Ploeg Groningen ...MC Team 3 15,54 +0.0 m/s---
11 Maaike Geerling HAC `63 MC 15,73 +0.0 m/s---
12 Berber Hofstee HAC `63 MC 15,75 +0.0 m/s---
13 Marit van der Schaaf Groningen ...MC Team 2 16,56 +0.0 m/s---
14 Rebekka Jonkman HAC `63 MC 16,57 +0.0 m/s---
15 Frances de Heer AAC `61 MC 16,59 +0.0 m/s---
16 Sanne Haagsma AV Horror Sneek MC 16,62 +0.0 m/s---
17 Esmèe Groen AV Impala MC 16,68 +0.0 m/s---
18 Shanice Wortel AV Lionitas MC 16,92 +0.0 m/s---
19 Issey Tjon AV de Sprinter MC 17,12 +0.0 m/s---
20 Kateleijne Stuart EAC De Sperwers MC 17,67 +0.0 m/s---
21 Ella Albers EAC De Sperwers MC 17,72 +0.0 m/s---
22 Lisanne van Dijk AV Impala MC 17,89 +0.0 m/s---
23 Sabien Bootsma Groningen ...MC Team 3 18,03 +0.0 m/s---
24 Carmen de Vries Groningen ...MC Team 2 18,14 +0.0 m/s---
25 Lisanne Haasdijk AV Lionitas MC 18,16 +0.0 m/s---
26 Meike Kapelle EAC De Sperwers MC 19,12 +0.0 m/s---
27 Lisanne va...er Meulen AV Start `78 MC 19,36 +0.0 m/s---
28 Elina Ettes Groningen ...MC Team 3 21,41 +0.0 m/s---