Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Miran Kosheen Groningen ...JD Team 2 11,12 +0.0 m/s---
2 Ramon de Jong AV Impala JD 11,47 +0.0 m/s---
3 Rutger Hoekstra AV Impala JD 11,48 +0.0 m/s---
4 Boas Okken Groningen ...JD Team 2 11,66 +0.0 m/s---
5 Rodamian Jansen AV Heerenveen JD 12,34 +0.0 m/s---
6 Lennert Naeff AV Heerenveen JD 12,35 +0.0 m/s---
7 Daan van den Berg EAC De Sperwers JD 12,40 +0.0 m/s---
8 Marco Baas HAC `63 JD 12,49 +0.0 m/s---
9 Stef van den Berg AV Horror Sneek JD 12,53 +0.0 m/s---
9 Bjorn Rinsma AV Impala JD 12,53 +0.0 m/s---
11 Kars Zuurbier AV Horror Sneek JD 12,68 +0.0 m/s---
12 Xander Feijen AAC `61 JD 12,78 +0.0 m/s---
13 Wout Kasemir Groningen ...JD Team 2 13,23 +0.0 m/s---
14 Thijs Morssink AV Lionitas JD 13,30 +0.0 m/s---
15 Klaas Bootsma AV Horror Sneek JD 13,43 +0.0 m/s---
16 Melle Wigman AV Lionitas JD 13,58 +0.0 m/s---
17 Thijs Krul Groningen ...JD Team 1 13,68 +0.0 m/s---
18 Tom Zijtveld EAC De Sperwers JD 14,48 +0.0 m/s---
Mart Nomden Groningen ...JD Team 1 DNS ---
Sylvan ten Cate HAC `63 JD DNS ---
Finn Beugels Groningen ...JD Team 1 DNF ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Wies Kesting AAC `61 MC 10,82 +0.0 m/s---
2 Isa Vochteloo Groningen ...MC Team 1 10,97 +0.0 m/s---
3 Cicely Sille AV Lionitas MC 10,98 +0.0 m/s---
4 Bente Meijer AV de Sprinter MC 11,03 +0.0 m/s---
5 Anne-Karijn Mos AV Heerenveen MC 11,27 +0.0 m/s---
6 Iris Veldt Groningen ...MC Team 1 11,38 +0.0 m/s---
7 Eva Jordaan Groningen ...MC Team 1 11,42 +0.0 m/s---
8 Iris Mulder HAC `63 MC 11,59 +0.0 m/s---
9 Romée Pluim AV Start `78 MC 11,60 +0.0 m/s---
10 Isa Boonstra EAC De Sperwers MC 11,61 +0.0 m/s---
11 Melina Wapstra AV Horror Sneek MC 11,68 +0.0 m/s---
12 Esther van der Pol AV Impala MC 11,72 +0.0 m/s---
13 Rozemarijn Dekker AV Impala MC 11,76 +0.0 m/s---
14 Kes Brinkman AAC `61 MC 11,82 +0.0 m/s---
15 Mandy Zijlstra AV Horror Sneek MC 11,88 +0.0 m/s---
16 Eva Stienstra Groningen ...MC Team 2 12,06 +0.0 m/s---
16 Annemarijn Reinders HAC `63 MC 12,06 +0.0 m/s---
18 Rebekka Jonkman HAC `63 MC 12,12 +0.0 m/s---
19 Danique Louwsma AV Heerenveen MC 12,16 +0.0 m/s---
20 Tirza Kouwenhoven Groningen ...MC Team 3 12,17 +0.0 m/s---
21 Meike van Noortwijk Groningen ...MC Team 3 12,25 +0.0 m/s---
22 Manon Kroeze Groningen ...MC Team 2 12,35 +0.0 m/s---
23 Amber Bekius AV Start `78 MC 12,36 +0.0 m/s---
24 Lisanne Haasdijk AV Lionitas MC 12,45 +0.0 m/s---
25 Nina Hof AAC `61 MC 12,97 +0.0 m/s---
26 Sytske Gerritsma AV Lionitas MC 13,01 +0.0 m/s---
27 Alyssa de Boer AV de Sprinter MC 13,05 +0.0 m/s---
28 Joline Visser AV Start `78 MC 13,09 +0.0 m/s---
29 Meike Kapelle EAC De Sperwers MC 13,21 +0.0 m/s---
30 Xanne Klaassens Groningen ...MC Team 2 13,66 +0.0 m/s---
31 Lisanne van Dijk AV Impala MC 14,20 +0.0 m/s---