Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint JD Team 1 12,99 -0.2 m/s13,09
2 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint JD Team 1 14,76 -0.2 m/s14,50
3 Joran Kant Scorpio JD Team 1 15,67 +0.0 m/s---
4 Juul van Dongen Prins Hend...JD Team 1 15,70 +0.5 m/s---
5 Daan van der Made Scorpio JD Team 1 16,01 +0.5 m/s---
6 Xavier van Zutven Prins Hend...JD Team 1 16,10 -0.2 m/s16,55
7 Ryan Heeren AV Spirido...letiek JD 16,18 -0.2 m/s14,44
8 David van Laerhoven Taxandria ...letiek JD 16,25 -0.2 m/s11,10
9 Merlijn Pellis AV Sprint JD Team 3 16,33 +0.0 m/s16,96
10 Marco van Gelder Prins Hend...JD Team 1 16,37 -0.2 m/s16,71
11 Sjoerd Bastiaans AV Sprint JD Team 1 16,82 -0.2 m/s16,00
12 Lars Bloemers AV Sprint JD Team 2 17,25 +0.0 m/s17,00
13 Jonas Vos DAK JD 17,26 +0.3 m/s---
14 Michiel Gulickx AV Spirido...letiek JD 17,46 +0.0 m/s18,59
15 Thomas van Mierlo Prins Hend...JD Team 2 17,59 +0.5 m/s---
16 Thomas Hessels Scorpio JD Team 2 17,66 +0.0 m/s---
17 Jesse van Gestel AV Attila JD Team 2 17,69 +0.3 m/s---
18 Luc Bouwens Prins Hend...JD Team 2 17,74 +0.5 m/s---
19 Gijs Huijben AV Sprint JD Team 2 17,85 +0.0 m/s17,50
20 Stan Verhoeven AV Attila JD Team 1 18,05 +0.3 m/s---
21 Carel Doszmann AV Attila JD Team 2 18,08 +0.3 m/s---
22 Joshua Falkenburg Prins Hend...JD Team 2 18,71 +0.5 m/s---
23 Fabian Huisman AV Sprint JD Team 3 19,39 +0.5 m/s---
24 Simon Osendarp O.S.S. - VOLO JD 19,61 +0.5 m/s---
25 Miles Harahap AV Attila JD Team 2 20,88 +0.3 m/s---
Jasper van de Ven AV Attila JD Team 1 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Hanna van Baast AV Attila MC Team 1 12,29 -0.3 m/s11,74
2 Mikki Lips AV Sprint MC Team 1 12,70 -0.3 m/s12,77
3 Jessica Sluiter Prins Hend...MC Team 1 13,13 -0.3 m/s13,50
4 Bijou Leto AV Sprint MC Team 1 13,19 -0.3 m/s12,51
5 Aurelia Davis AV Sprint MC Team 2 13,61 -0.6 m/s---
6 Anouk van Jeveren Scorpio MC 13,63 -0.3 m/s14,00
7 Pauline Bezems AV Sprint MC Team 1 14,56 +1.2 m/s16,11
8 Juul Hultermans Prins Hend...MC Team 1 15,55 +1.2 m/s16,00
9 Danique Bergman AV Attila MC Team 2 15,97 -0.6 m/s---
10 Senna Laureijssen AV Spiridon MC 16,49 -0.6 m/s---
11 Vera van den Burg AV Spiridon MC 16,54 +1.2 m/s16,72
12 Nienke van den Berk Prins Hend...MC Team 2 16,88 +1.2 m/s16,00
13 Noortje van Gorp ACW `66 MC 17,22 +1.2 m/s---
14 Meike van Ravenstein ACW `66 MC 17,97 +1.2 m/s---
15 Fenna Dudok Scorpio MC 18,29 -0.6 m/s---
16 Ghislaine Schalk AV Spiridon MC 18,81 -0.6 m/s---
17 Milou van der Lichte AV Sprint MC Team 2 21,07 -0.6 m/s---
Joanne Schaap Prins Hend...MC Team 1 DQ 13,31